Click the Team for players drafted by that franchise.
Click the College for players drafted from that college.
Click the Pk for players drafted in that slot.

» Visit our Draft Finder tool to search all drafts from 1947 until 2021 using custom criteria.

60 Selections

  • Stats shown are for the player's NBA career
60 Selections Table
Round 1 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
11PHODeandre AytonArizona4202627132542159335.592.182.74431.016.110.71.720.6.1581.04.7
22SACMarvin Bagley IIIDuke4138342418751027129.492.300.66624.813.67.40.95.9.083-2.2-0.2
33ATLLuka Dončić42237461571418551745.456.330.73333.525.68.37.823.1.1486.215.4
44MEMJaren Jackson Jr.Michigan State416544652570802197.461.357.78127.115.64.91.29.8.105-0.12.1
55DALTrae YoungOklahoma4237789158589302121.435.349.86633.324.73.98.920.6.1252.69.0
66ORLMo BambaTexas4185321212981054163.468.330.65717.47.05.70.97.6.1130.01.6
77CHIWendell Carter Jr.Duke4178482720301535333.502.291.74427.111.48.61.911.4.113-1.01.1
88CLECollin SextonAlabama421871794356663720.458.378.82732.920.03.03.35.5.037-2.5-0.9
99NYKKevin KnoxKentucky419238921592600165.370.347.70320.38.33.10.9-0.4-.004-4.6-2.6
1010PHIMikal BridgesVillanova4265810227841018518.500.379.83230.610.53.82.019.6.1160.96.0
1111CHOShai Gilgeous-AlexanderKentucky421969103774960874.468.350.80931.617.24.44.015.2.1061.45.9
1212LACMiles BridgesMichigan State4248694630031347493.465.347.80028.012.15.42.011.6.080-0.72.2
1313LACJerome RobinsonBoston College31131604514208131.363.310.72114.24.51.81.2-0.1-.003-4.7-1.1
1414DENMichael Porter Jr.Missouri312530801763763133.518.419.79524.614.16.11.19.6.1502.13.1
1515WASTroy Brown Jr.Oregon417933801224699316.430.325.75318.96.83.91.84.1.058-2.00.0
1616PHOZhaire SmithTexas Tech213143481512.378.316.66711.03.71.20.90.0.011-6.1-0.1
1717MILDonte DiVincenzoVillanova416237951451780390.430.350.73923.49.04.82.48.5.1080.32.3
1818SASLonnie Walker IVMiami (FL)417133691473405256.414.352.79819.78.62.41.51.5.021-3.3-1.2
1919ATLKevin HuerterMaryland423067782571810750.428.374.78029.511.23.53.37.5.053-1.51.0
2020MINJosh OkogieGeorgia Tech421848111480693270.400.272.75522.16.83.21.24.9.049-2.9-1.2
2121UTAGrayson AllenDuke416234161500389233.421.384.83521.19.32.41.46.2.087-1.10.8
2222CHIChandler HutchisonBoise State4103179055837679.442.309.64317.45.43.70.81.1.030-3.9-0.9
2323INDAaron HolidayUCLA421439771600363493.412.371.82818.67.51.72.33.8.046-2.5-0.5
2424PORAnfernee Simons418634971583386278.418.385.83018.88.52.11.53.2.043-2.8-0.7
2525LALMoritz WagnerMichigan416223451101520154.472.321.81114.56.83.21.03.8.078-2.6-0.3
2626PHILandry ShametWichita State422853802055420369.411.392.83423.69.01.81.69.4.084-1.80.2
2727BOSRobert WilliamsTexas A&M41432519940835180.728.000.62417.66.65.81.312.6.2404.74.2
2828GSWJacob EvansCincinnati2596221686654.337.315.83310.52.81.10.9-0.6-.047-7.4-0.8
2929BRKDžanan Musa2495262119145.376.227.72610.74.31.90.90.0.003-4.6-0.4
3030ATLOmari SpellmanVillanova295169164241394.417.366.76617.86.84.31.02.4.068-1.50.2
Round 2 Totals Shooting Per Game Advanced
Rk Pk Tm Player College Yrs G MP PTS TRB AST FG% 3P% FT% MP PTS TRB AST WS WS/48 BPM VORP
3131PHOElie Okobo21081677523188242.395.315.73715.54.81.72.20.5.014-4.1-0.9
3232MEMJevon CarterWest Virginia41872591784323254.373.369.80013.94.21.71.43.4.062-1.10.6
3333DALJalen BrunsonVillanova423554552594669861.489.366.77523.211.02.83.713.1.116-0.12.6
3434ATLDevonte' GrahamKansas4200567326865141050.375.363.82128.413.42.65.38.8.074-0.22.5
3535ORLMelvin FrazierTulane22917055154.400.364.3755.91.90.50.10.0.008-5.4-0.2
3636NYKMitchell Robinson4193448715921382107.715.56923.28.27.20.620.1.2152.14.6
3737SACGary Trent Jr.Duke416643321999357214.419.388.79626.112.02.21.36.4.071-1.20.9
3838PHIKhyri ThomasCreighton3394091603936.388.316.75010.54.11.00.90.5.058-2.7-0.1
3939PHIIsaac Bonga41401865438320117.432.300.76313.33.12.30.81.7.043-3.6-0.8
4040BRKRodions Kurucs31312103780406113.444.329.73916.16.03.10.92.3.052-2.8-0.4
4141ORLJarred VanderbiltKentucky41252086578689121.583.176.60516.74.65.51.05.9.1350.01.0
4242DETBruce BrownMiami (FL)422651981610939463.473.300.74123.07.14.22.09.4.087-1.50.7
4343DENJustin JacksonMaryland
4444WASIssuf Sanon
4545BRKHamidou DialloKentucky417933001426664194.475.285.62518.48.03.71.13.9.057-2.6-0.5
4646HOUDe'Anthony MeltonUSC419339411495649553.412.346.76920.47.73.42.95.4.0660.12.1
4747LALSvi MykhailiukKansas419736331415384292.402.357.77518.47.21.91.52.6.035-2.5-0.5
4848MINKeita Bates-DiopOhio State4133194166937378.450.303.68414.65.02.80.62.7.068-2.10.0
4949SASChimezie MetuUSC4108131756234377.448.277.74812.25.23.20.71.2.042-2.7-0.2
5050INDAlize JohnsonMissouri State46851017320530.493.250.7187.52.53.00.41.4.127-1.80.0
5151NOPTony CarrPenn State
5252UTAVince EdwardsPurdue1216320.250.2508.01.51.00.00.0-.014-6.40.0
5353OKCDevon HallVirginia1118120713.200.235.5007.41.80.61.2-0.2-.116-6.7-0.1
5454DALShake MiltonSMU415032021565352390.449.364.82121.310.42.32.66.0.090-1.70.3
5555CHOArnoldas Kulboka1130003.00.00.00.00.0-.033-10.40.0
5656PHIRay SpaldingLouisville21616758525.529.000.28610.43.63.30.30.1.024-6.2-0.2
5757OKCKevin HerveyUT Arlington1105217125.259.1505.21.71.20.5-0.1-.085-5.10.0
5858DENThomas WelshUCLA111361845.538.429.5003.31.60.40.50.1.1621.20.0
5959PHOGeorge KingColorado2525160.000.000.5005.00.21.20.0-0.1-.228-16.8-0.1
6060PHIKostas AntetokounmpoDayton3228721233.375.4744.01.01.00.1-0.2-.098-9.9-0.2