Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13262528.862.5.4617.221.6.33121.640.8.52918.722.8.81810.222.432.617.28.63.015.223.983.4
Opp13262527.961.3.4558.525.1.34019.436.2.53517.023.2.7328.520.829.316.87.63.314.923.681.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bryce Tyler Jones1330.24.89.6.5041.22.8.4323.66.8.5344.95.2.9550.62.53.15.71.50.13.52.815.8
Garrett Nevels1327.05.511.0.4971.34.2.3094.26.8.6142.52.8.8890.93.84.72.51.70.21.82.814.7
Danilo Tasic1227.84.510.1.4460.83.0.2503.87.1.5293.44.6.7451.74.05.72.41.50.52.62.213.2
Nenad Nerandzic1327.23.28.0.4040.92.8.3332.35.2.4412.43.0.7951.23.95.22.20.70.61.72.99.8
Marko Radonjic1226.72.87.9.3471.85.2.3550.92.8.3331.11.2.9290.41.01.42.11.50.22.02.28.4
Ebuka Izundu1316.62.74.8.5560.20.6.2502.54.2.6002.02.7.7432.62.65.20.50.40.51.03.57.5
Lazar Pavicevic1214.22.44.3.5690.20.4.4002.33.8.5871.72.6.6450.92.43.30.30.50.80.81.86.7
Milutin Vujicic1211.31.21.9.6090.50.9.5450.71.0.6670.20.21.0000.30.40.71.20.10.10.92.43.0
Ranko Simovic1111.31.23.6.3250.31.5.1880.92.2.4170.10.3.3331.11.52.50.30.60.10.61.02.7
Aleksa Stepanovic512.61.63.8.4210.41.2.3331.22.6.4620.40.6.6670.80.61.40.60.20.40.61.64.0
Nikola Dragovic1011.80.51.4.3570.20.5.4000.30.9.3330.70.8.8750.30.91.20.30.40.00.52.31.9
Dimitrije Nikolic74.30.91.6.5450.00.4.0000.91.1.7500.60.61.0000.30.10.40.10.00.00.11.42.3
Stefan Jankovic36.30.31.0.3330.00.3.0000.30.7.5000.00.01.00.71.70.30.30.00.00.30.7

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bryce Tyler Jones1339263125.5041637.4324788.5346467.95583240742014637206
Garrett Nevels1335171143.4971755.3095488.6143236.889124961322222436191
Danilo Tasic1233354121.446936.2504585.5294155.745204868291863126158
Nenad Nerandzic1335442104.4041236.3333068.4413139.79516516728982238127
Marko Radonjic123203395.3472262.3551133.3331314.92951217251822426101
Ebuka Izundu132163563.55628.2503355.6002635.743343468657134598
Lazar Pavicevic121702951.56925.4002746.5872031.645112940469102180
Milutin Vujicic121351423.609611.545812.667221.0003581411112936
Ranko Simovic111241340.325316.1881024.41713.33312162837171130
Aleksa Stepanovic563819.42126.333613.46223.6674373123820
Nikola Dragovic10118514.35725.40039.33378.875391234052319
Dimitrije Nikolic730611.54503.00068.750441.00021310011016
Stefan Jankovic31913.33301.00012.50000325110012

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Bryce Tyler Jones133925.811.5.5041.53.4.4324.38.1.5345.96.2.9550.72.93.76.81.80.14.23.418.9
Garrett Nevels133517.314.7.4971.75.6.3095.59.0.6143.33.7.8891.25.06.33.32.30.22.53.719.6
Danilo Tasic123335.813.1.4461.03.9.2504.99.2.5294.45.9.7452.25.27.43.11.90.63.42.817.1
Nenad Nerandzic133544.310.6.4041.23.7.3333.16.9.4413.24.0.7951.65.26.82.80.90.82.23.912.9
Marko Radonjic123203.710.7.3472.57.0.3551.23.7.3331.51.6.9290.61.41.92.82.00.22.72.911.4
Ebuka Izundu132165.810.5.5560.31.3.2505.59.2.6004.35.8.7435.75.711.31.00.81.22.27.516.3
Lazar Pavicevic121706.110.8.5690.41.1.4005.79.7.5874.26.6.6452.36.18.50.81.31.92.14.416.9
Milutin Vujicic121353.76.1.6091.62.9.5452.13.2.6670.50.51.0000.81.32.13.70.30.32.97.79.6
Ranko Simovic111243.811.6.3250.94.6.1882.97.0.4170.30.9.3333.54.68.10.92.00.32.03.28.7
Aleksa Stepanovic5634.610.9.4211.13.4.3333.47.4.4621.11.7.6672.31.74.01.70.61.11.74.611.4
Nikola Dragovic101181.54.3.3570.61.5.4000.92.7.3332.12.4.8750.92.73.70.91.20.01.57.05.8
Dimitrije Nikolic7307.213.2.5450.03.6.0007.29.6.7504.84.81.0002.41.23.61.20.00.01.212.019.2
Stefan Jankovic3191.95.7.3330.01.9.0001.93.8.5000.00.05.73.89.51.91.90.00.01.93.8