Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13260027.056.8.4766.318.2.34720.738.6.53620.526.6.7728.723.231.815.08.22.612.519.380.8
Opp13260026.862.5.4287.923.4.33918.839.2.48110.814.7.7339.520.029.516.76.61.913.125.072.2
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8160028.859.1.4866.418.1.35222.441.0.54617.622.4.7888.922.331.116.48.42.411.317.481.5
Opp8160027.361.8.4418.625.0.34518.636.8.50710.412.6.8228.819.828.516.46.51.913.521.173.5
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team21420027.757.7.4806.318.1.34921.339.5.54019.425.0.7778.822.831.615.58.32.512.018.681.1
Opp21420027.062.2.4338.224.0.34118.838.2.49110.613.9.7649.219.929.116.66.61.913.223.572.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
D.J. Seeley1326.74.08.2.4911.82.9.6052.25.2.4264.25.1.8180.51.92.43.21.60.21.61.913.9
Justin Cobbs1230.34.810.1.4790.62.4.2414.37.7.5544.65.0.9170.32.12.43.81.00.02.42.214.8
Willie Reed922.45.38.2.6490.00.05.38.2.6492.84.0.6942.64.26.80.60.30.41.21.813.4
Marko Kuridza1323.62.55.8.4400.82.5.3131.83.3.5353.13.5.8891.43.65.02.20.30.51.52.48.9
Vladimir Micov1327.62.87.5.3810.93.1.3001.94.4.4392.02.8.7220.52.63.11.11.60.11.42.18.6
Zoran Nikolic1316.62.33.6.6380.00.02.33.6.6381.53.0.5132.02.34.30.70.60.80.92.36.2
Petar Popovic917.82.14.7.4520.72.2.3001.42.4.5911.42.0.7220.00.70.71.41.10.11.41.86.3
Edin Atic1118.42.04.8.4150.62.0.3181.42.8.4840.30.6.4290.83.84.61.70.50.40.92.04.9
Igor Drobnjak912.21.43.7.3940.21.9.1181.21.8.6880.70.9.7500.00.40.41.00.60.01.01.73.8
Suad Sehovic618.21.34.2.3201.34.2.3200.00.01.51.51.0000.51.82.30.20.50.00.01.75.5
Jacob Wiley714.31.73.7.4620.60.9.6671.12.9.4000.70.9.8331.62.13.70.30.90.11.41.64.7
Filip Barovic710.61.43.0.4760.00.1.0001.42.9.5001.11.7.6670.32.02.30.60.40.11.02.04.0
Donatas Tarolis316.73.06.0.5001.02.0.5002.04.0.5001.01.3.7501.73.35.01.31.71.01.02.78.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs831.15.310.0.5251.12.0.5634.18.0.5167.89.1.8490.41.82.15.01.90.11.91.519.4
D.J. Seeley826.64.19.3.4462.35.1.4391.94.1.4553.94.3.9120.42.02.42.60.90.01.91.814.4
Willie Reed520.25.88.6.6740.00.05.88.6.6741.01.4.7142.43.45.80.40.00.01.20.412.6
Vladimir Micov827.42.88.8.3140.94.1.2121.94.6.4051.01.3.8000.51.92.41.41.00.01.62.07.4
Edin Atic623.83.76.5.5641.02.5.4002.74.0.6671.22.3.5001.04.05.01.71.80.81.52.59.5
Jacob Wiley521.44.87.4.6490.61.0.6004.26.4.6560.60.8.7502.23.65.81.01.00.61.22.010.8
Marko Kuridza823.52.15.5.3860.41.9.2001.83.6.4831.31.6.7691.32.84.01.60.50.30.92.45.9
Zoran Nikolic814.82.33.5.6430.00.02.33.5.6430.51.0.5001.12.63.80.90.80.90.62.15.0
Petar Popovic515.02.44.6.5220.41.0.4002.03.6.5561.01.01.0000.60.61.22.61.00.00.81.66.2
Igor Drobnjak410.81.03.5.2860.52.0.2500.51.5.3330.50.8.6670.80.81.51.50.80.00.81.33.0
Filip Barovic412.01.02.3.4440.00.01.02.3.4440.00.5.0000.81.82.50.30.30.00.82.82.0
Donatas Tarolis219.51.03.0.3330.00.5.0001.02.5.4001.01.5.6670.54.04.50.00.00.51.03.03.0
Suad Sehovic414.30.31.5.1670.31.5.1670.00.00.50.8.6670.82.53.30.50.50.00.51.01.3
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs2030.75.010.1.4980.82.3.3564.27.8.5385.96.7.8800.42.02.34.31.40.12.21.916.7
D.J. Seeley2126.74.08.6.4722.03.8.5192.14.8.4364.04.8.8500.42.02.43.01.30.11.71.914.1
Willie Reed1421.65.58.4.6580.00.05.58.4.6582.13.1.6982.53.96.40.50.20.31.21.313.1
Vladimir Micov2127.52.88.0.3530.93.5.2601.94.5.4261.62.2.7390.52.32.81.21.40.01.52.08.1
Marko Kuridza2123.62.45.7.4200.62.2.2771.83.4.5142.42.8.8621.33.34.62.00.40.41.22.47.8
Zoran Nikolic2115.92.33.6.6400.00.02.33.6.6401.12.2.5111.72.44.10.80.70.90.82.25.7
Edin Atic1720.32.65.4.4780.82.2.3511.83.2.5640.61.2.4760.93.94.81.71.00.51.12.26.5
Petar Popovic1416.82.24.6.4770.61.8.3201.62.9.5751.31.6.7830.20.60.91.91.10.11.21.76.3
Jacob Wiley1217.33.05.3.5710.60.9.6362.44.3.5580.70.8.8001.82.84.60.60.90.31.31.87.3
Igor Drobnjak1311.81.33.6.3620.31.9.1601.01.7.5910.60.8.7270.20.50.81.20.60.00.91.53.5
Suad Sehovic1016.60.93.1.2900.93.1.2900.00.01.11.2.9170.62.12.70.30.50.00.21.43.8
Filip Barovic1111.11.32.7.4670.00.1.0001.32.6.4830.71.3.5710.51.92.40.50.40.10.92.33.3
Donatas Tarolis517.82.24.8.4580.61.4.4291.63.4.4711.01.4.7141.23.64.80.81.00.81.02.86.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
D.J. Seeley1334752106.4912338.6052968.4265466.81862531422122125181
Justin Cobbs1236458121.479729.2415192.5545560.91742529451202926178
Willie Reed92024874.649004874.6492536.6942338615341116121
Marko Kuridza133073375.4401032.3132343.5354045.88918476528461931116
Vladimir Micov133593797.3811240.3002557.4392636.72263440142111827112
Zoran Nikolic132163047.638003047.6382039.5132630569811123080
Petar Popovic91601942.452620.3001322.5911318.72206613101131657
Edin Atic112022253.415722.3181531.48437.429942511964102254
Igor Drobnjak91101333.394217.1181116.68868.75004495091534
Suad Sehovic6109825.320825.32000991.0003111413001033
Jacob Wiley71001226.46246.667820.40056.833111526261101133
Filip Barovic7741021.47601.0001020.500812.6672141643171428
Donatas Tarolis350918.50036.500612.50034.750510154533824
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs82494280.525916.5633364.5166273.84931417401511512155
D.J. Seeley82133374.4461841.4391533.4553134.9123161921701514115
Willie Reed51012943.674002943.67457.7141217292006263
Vladimir Micov82192270.314733.2121537.405810.800415191180131659
Edin Atic61432239.564615.4001624.667714.500624301011591557
Jacob Wiley51072437.64935.6002132.65634.75011182955361054
Marko Kuridza81881744.386315.2001429.4831013.769102232134271947
Zoran Nikolic81181828.643001828.64348.5009213076751740
Petar Popovic5751223.52225.4001018.556551.00033613504831
Igor Drobnjak443414.28628.25026.33323.6673366303512
Filip Barovic44849.4440049.44402.00037101103118
Donatas Tarolis23926.33301.00025.40023.667189001266
Suad Sehovic45716.16716.1670023.66731013220245
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs20613100201.4981645.35684156.538117133.88073946852714438333
D.J. Seeley2156085180.4724179.51944101.43685100.85094150632823639296
Willie Reed1430377117.6580077117.6583043.6983555907341718184
Vladimir Micov2157859167.3531973.2604094.4263446.739104959252913143171
Marko Kuridza2149550119.4201347.2773772.5145058.86228699741882650163
Zoran Nikolic213344875.640004875.6402447.5113551861614181747120
Edin Atic173454492.4781337.3513155.5641021.476156681291791937111
Petar Popovic142353165.477825.3202340.5751823.783391226151172488
Jacob Wiley122073663.571711.6362952.558810.8002233557114162187
Igor Drobnjak131531747.362425.1601322.591811.72737101580122046
Suad Sehovic10166931.290931.290001112.9176212735021438
Filip Barovic111221430.46701.0001429.483814.57152126541102536
Donatas Tarolis5891124.45837.429817.47157.7146182445451430

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
D.J. Seeley133475.411.0.4912.43.9.6053.07.1.4265.66.8.8180.62.63.24.42.20.22.22.618.8
Justin Cobbs123645.712.0.4790.72.9.2415.09.1.5545.45.9.9170.42.52.94.51.20.02.92.617.6
Willie Reed92028.613.2.6490.00.08.613.2.6494.56.4.6944.16.810.90.90.50.72.02.921.6
Marko Kuridza133073.98.8.4401.23.8.3132.75.0.5354.75.3.8892.15.57.63.30.50.72.23.613.6
Vladimir Micov133593.79.7.3811.24.0.3002.55.7.4392.63.6.7220.63.44.01.42.10.11.82.711.2
Zoran Nikolic132165.07.8.6380.00.05.07.8.6383.36.5.5134.35.09.31.51.31.82.05.013.3
Petar Popovic91604.39.5.4521.44.5.3002.95.0.5912.94.1.7220.01.41.42.92.30.22.93.612.8
Edin Atic112023.99.4.4151.23.9.3182.75.5.4840.51.2.4291.67.59.13.41.10.71.83.99.6
Igor Drobnjak91104.310.8.3940.75.6.1183.65.2.6882.02.6.7500.01.31.32.91.60.02.94.911.1
Suad Sehovic61092.68.3.3202.68.3.3200.00.03.03.01.0001.03.64.60.31.00.00.03.310.9
Jacob Wiley71004.39.4.4621.42.2.6672.97.2.4001.82.2.8334.05.49.40.72.20.43.64.011.9
Filip Barovic7744.910.2.4760.00.5.0004.99.7.5003.95.8.6671.06.87.81.91.50.53.46.813.6
Donatas Tarolis3506.513.0.5002.24.3.5004.38.6.5002.22.9.7503.67.210.82.93.62.22.25.817.3
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs82496.111.6.5251.32.3.5634.89.3.5169.010.6.8490.42.02.55.82.20.12.21.722.4
D.J. Seeley82135.612.5.4463.06.9.4392.55.6.4555.25.7.9120.52.73.23.51.20.02.52.419.4
Willie Reed510110.315.3.6740.00.010.315.3.6741.82.5.7144.36.110.30.70.00.02.10.722.5
Vladimir Micov82193.611.5.3141.25.4.2122.56.1.4051.31.6.8000.72.53.11.81.30.02.12.69.7
Edin Atic61435.59.8.5641.53.8.4004.06.0.6671.83.5.5001.56.07.62.52.81.32.33.814.3
Jacob Wiley51078.112.4.6491.01.7.6007.110.8.6561.01.3.7503.76.19.81.71.71.02.03.418.2
Marko Kuridza81883.38.4.3860.62.9.2002.75.6.4831.92.5.7691.94.26.12.50.80.41.33.69.0
Zoran Nikolic81185.58.5.6430.00.05.58.5.6431.22.4.5002.76.49.22.11.82.11.55.212.2
Petar Popovic5755.811.0.5221.02.4.4004.88.6.5562.42.41.0001.41.42.96.22.40.01.93.814.9
Igor Drobnjak4433.311.7.2861.76.7.2501.75.0.3331.72.5.6672.52.55.05.02.50.02.54.210.0
Filip Barovic4483.06.8.4440.00.03.06.8.4440.01.5.0002.35.27.50.70.70.02.38.26.0
Donatas Tarolis2391.85.5.3330.00.9.0001.84.6.4001.82.8.6670.97.48.30.00.00.91.85.55.5
Suad Sehovic4570.63.8.1670.63.8.1670.00.01.31.9.6671.96.38.21.31.30.01.32.53.2
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Cobbs206135.911.8.4980.92.6.3564.99.2.5386.97.8.8800.42.32.75.01.60.12.62.219.6
D.J. Seeley215605.511.6.4722.65.1.5192.86.5.4365.56.4.8500.62.63.24.11.80.12.32.519.0
Willie Reed143039.113.9.6580.00.09.113.9.6583.65.1.6984.26.510.70.80.40.52.02.121.9
Vladimir Micov215783.710.4.3531.24.5.2602.55.9.4262.12.9.7390.63.13.71.61.80.11.92.710.7
Marko Kuridza214953.68.7.4200.93.4.2772.75.2.5143.64.2.8622.05.07.13.00.60.61.93.611.9
Zoran Nikolic213345.28.1.6400.00.05.28.1.6402.65.1.5113.85.59.31.71.51.91.85.112.9
Edin Atic173454.69.6.4781.43.9.3513.25.7.5641.02.2.4761.66.98.53.01.80.92.03.911.6
Petar Popovic142354.710.0.4771.23.8.3203.56.1.5752.83.5.7830.51.41.84.02.30.22.63.713.5
Jacob Wiley122076.311.0.5711.21.9.6365.09.0.5581.41.7.8003.85.79.61.21.90.72.83.715.1
Igor Drobnjak131534.011.1.3620.95.9.1603.15.2.5911.92.6.7270.71.62.43.51.90.02.84.710.8
Suad Sehovic101662.06.7.2902.06.7.2900.00.02.42.6.9171.34.65.90.71.10.00.43.08.2
Filip Barovic111224.18.9.4670.00.3.0004.18.6.4832.44.1.5711.56.27.71.51.20.33.07.410.6
Donatas Tarolis5894.49.7.4581.22.8.4293.26.9.4712.02.8.7142.47.39.71.62.01.62.05.712.1