Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team12280034.369.9.4919.827.6.35324.642.3.58115.320.5.7489.928.338.320.79.34.615.322.293.8
Opp12280027.371.1.3857.729.0.26419.742.1.46714.218.8.75611.824.035.819.27.82.116.725.276.5
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7160032.470.6.4609.930.6.32222.640.0.56419.724.0.82111.326.037.318.99.04.113.621.794.4
Opp7160031.370.9.44210.030.3.33021.340.6.52515.620.1.77310.025.635.621.47.13.114.925.688.1
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team19440033.670.2.4799.828.7.34123.841.5.57516.921.8.77810.427.537.920.09.24.414.622.094.0
Opp19440028.871.0.4058.529.5.28920.341.5.48814.719.3.76211.124.635.720.07.52.516.025.380.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zach LeDay1427.44.18.4.4831.43.1.4422.75.4.5072.53.4.7451.04.55.52.41.10.41.21.812.0
Alen Smailagic1222.84.16.5.6280.61.7.3503.54.8.7242.32.8.7941.83.85.51.41.00.81.42.411.0
Dallas Moore1415.22.95.6.5261.12.9.4001.82.7.6581.21.3.9440.31.11.41.40.60.11.41.18.2
Aleksa Avramovic1321.83.27.2.4410.52.2.2072.74.9.5471.41.7.8180.32.22.53.31.10.22.22.48.2
Kevin Punter1221.92.87.8.3661.24.0.2921.73.8.4441.31.8.7270.31.61.93.30.40.01.31.88.2
Yam Madar1319.52.75.2.5150.81.8.4781.83.5.5331.11.4.7780.22.22.51.80.90.51.81.37.3
Rade Zagorac1318.62.74.8.5650.51.7.3182.23.1.7000.81.4.5561.12.94.00.90.90.40.82.46.7
Balsa Koprivica1414.12.03.2.6220.00.02.03.2.6221.01.4.7001.92.14.00.90.40.90.61.75.0
Gregor Glas1114.62.05.2.3861.53.7.3900.51.5.3750.71.0.7270.31.31.51.50.40.11.01.76.2
Rodions Kurucs915.72.14.6.4630.71.8.3751.42.8.5200.81.2.6360.71.62.21.71.20.31.72.25.7
Uros Trifunovic818.02.14.6.4591.13.1.3601.01.5.6670.81.1.6670.51.31.80.60.50.00.90.56.1
Nemanja Dangubic1115.01.23.4.3510.51.9.2380.71.5.5000.50.6.7140.51.21.60.80.60.20.51.83.3
Dusan Miletic49.83.04.3.7060.30.8.3332.83.5.7861.51.8.8571.33.34.50.30.00.51.01.07.8
Mathias Lessort219.04.57.5.6000.00.04.57.5.6000.51.0.5002.55.07.50.51.01.01.02.59.5
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kevin Punter729.05.912.1.4821.35.4.2374.66.7.6815.46.1.8840.42.73.11.60.90.30.91.418.4
Zach LeDay831.64.39.4.4531.84.0.4382.55.4.4652.63.1.8401.34.35.51.60.90.51.42.512.9
Alen Smailagic825.33.46.9.4911.13.0.3752.33.9.5811.92.9.6521.64.15.81.51.00.82.02.59.8
Aleksa Avramovic822.13.67.4.4920.52.8.1823.14.6.6762.02.5.8000.13.03.13.42.00.32.02.49.8
Gregor Glas518.43.89.6.3961.85.8.3102.03.8.5260.80.81.0000.81.82.62.00.60.60.61.410.2
Dallas Moore814.61.93.8.5001.32.6.4760.61.1.5561.01.1.8890.50.91.41.80.40.01.31.06.0
Balsa Koprivica814.92.44.0.5940.00.02.44.0.5940.60.8.8332.02.44.40.40.51.31.01.65.4
Yam Madar715.12.16.1.3490.92.7.3161.33.4.3751.01.1.8751.31.12.43.00.40.11.70.96.1
Nemanja Dangubic815.91.12.9.3910.51.5.3330.61.4.4551.41.5.9170.91.42.30.80.60.00.62.94.1
Rade Zagorac615.81.23.2.3680.30.8.4000.82.3.3571.21.5.7781.22.03.21.70.30.20.52.33.8
Uros Trifunovic512.61.64.0.4000.42.2.1821.21.8.6670.60.61.0000.40.81.20.60.00.00.20.84.2
Rodions Kurucs411.31.01.3.8000.00.3.0001.01.01.0000.81.5.5000.80.51.30.51.50.01.01.82.8
Dusan Miletic13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zach LeDay2229.04.18.8.4721.53.4.4402.65.4.4922.53.3.7781.14.45.52.11.00.51.32.012.3
Kevin Punter1924.53.99.4.4211.24.5.2672.74.8.5652.83.4.8310.42.02.42.60.60.11.21.611.9
Alen Smailagic2023.83.86.7.5710.82.2.3643.04.5.6742.12.9.7371.73.95.61.51.00.81.72.510.5
Aleksa Avramovic2122.03.37.2.4610.52.4.1962.94.8.5941.62.0.8100.22.52.73.31.40.22.12.48.8
Dallas Moore2215.02.54.9.5191.22.8.4261.42.1.6381.11.2.9260.41.01.41.50.50.01.31.17.4
Balsa Koprivica2214.42.13.5.6100.00.02.13.5.6100.91.2.7312.02.24.10.70.51.00.71.75.1
Rade Zagorac1917.72.24.3.5190.51.4.3331.72.8.6110.91.4.6301.12.63.71.20.70.30.72.45.8
Yam Madar1319.52.75.2.5150.81.8.4781.83.5.5331.11.4.7780.22.22.51.80.90.51.81.37.3
Uros Trifunovic1315.91.94.4.4390.82.8.3061.11.6.6670.70.9.7500.51.11.50.60.30.00.60.65.4
Nemanja Dangubic1915.41.23.2.3670.51.7.2730.71.4.4810.81.0.8420.61.31.90.80.60.10.62.33.6
Gregor Glas1114.62.05.2.3861.53.7.3900.51.5.3750.71.0.7270.31.31.51.50.40.11.01.76.2
Rodions Kurucs1314.31.83.5.5000.51.3.3531.32.2.5860.81.3.5880.71.21.91.31.30.21.52.14.8
Gregor Glas518.43.89.6.3961.85.8.3102.03.8.5260.80.81.0000.81.82.62.00.60.60.61.410.2
Yam Madar715.12.16.1.3490.92.7.3161.33.4.3751.01.1.8751.31.12.43.00.40.11.70.96.1
Dusan Miletic58.42.43.4.7060.20.6.3332.22.8.7861.21.4.8571.02.63.60.20.00.40.81.06.2
Mathias Lessort219.04.57.5.6000.00.04.57.5.6000.51.0.5002.55.07.50.51.01.01.02.59.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zach LeDay1438457118.4831943.4423875.5073547.745146377341561725168
Alen Smailagic122744978.628720.3504258.7242734.7942145661712101729132
Dallas Moore142134178.5261640.4002538.6581718.9444151919811916115
Aleksa Avramovic132844193.441629.2073564.5471822.81842832431432831106
Kevin Punter122633493.3661448.2922045.4441622.727419233950162198
Yam Madar132543568.5151123.4782445.5331418.7783293224127231795
Rade Zagorac132423562.565722.3182840.7001018.55614385212125103187
Balsa Koprivica141982845.622002845.6221420.7002729561261382470
Gregor Glas111612257.3861641.390616.375811.727314171741111968
Rodions Kurucs91411941.463616.3751325.520711.6366142015113152051
Uros Trifunovic81441737.459925.360812.66769.667410145407449
Nemanja Dangubic111651337.351521.238816.50057.7145131897262036
Dusan Miletic4391217.70613.3331114.78667.857513181024431
Mathias Lessort238915.60000915.60012.500510151222519
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kevin Punter72034185.482938.2373247.6813843.884319221162610129
Zach LeDay82533475.4531432.4382043.4652125.84010344413741120103
Alen Smailagic82022755.491924.3751831.5811523.6521333461286162078
Aleksa Avramovic81772959.492422.1822537.6761620.8001242527162161978
Gregor Glas5921948.396929.3101019.526441.000491310333751
Dallas Moore81171530.5001021.47659.55689.8894711143010848
Balsa Koprivica81191932.594001932.59456.833161935341081343
Yam Madar71061543.349619.316924.37578.8759817213112643
Nemanja Dangubic8127923.391412.333511.4551112.9177111865052333
Rade Zagorac695719.36825.400514.35779.77871219102131423
Uros Trifunovic563820.400211.18269.667331.0002463001421
Rodions Kurucs44545.80001.000441.00036.5003252604711
Dusan Miletic1300000000000000010
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zach LeDay2263791193.4723375.44058118.4925672.77824971214722102845271
Kevin Punter1946675178.4212386.2675292.5655465.83173845501122231227
Alen Smailagic2047676133.5711644.3646089.6744257.73734781122920163349210
Aleksa Avramovic2146170152.4611051.19660101.5943442.81055257703054450184
Dallas Moore2233056108.5192661.4263047.6382527.92682230331112924163
Balsa Koprivica223174777.610004777.6101926.7314348911510231637113
Rade Zagorac193374281.519927.3333354.6111727.630215071221461345110
Yam Madar132543568.5151123.4782445.5331418.7783293224127231795
Uros Trifunovic132072557.4391136.3061421.667912.750614208408870
Nemanja Dangubic192922260.367933.2731327.4811619.84212243615122114369
Gregor Glas111612257.3861641.390616.375811.727314171741111968
Rodions Kurucs131862346.500617.3531729.5861017.5889162517173192762
Gregor Glas5921948.396929.3101019.526441.000491310333751
Yam Madar71061543.349619.316924.37578.8759817213112643
Dusan Miletic5421217.70613.3331114.78667.857513181024531
Mathias Lessort238915.60000915.60012.500510151222519

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zach LeDay143845.311.1.4831.84.0.4423.67.0.5073.34.4.7451.35.97.23.21.40.61.62.315.8
Alen Smailagic122746.410.2.6280.92.6.3505.57.6.7243.54.5.7942.85.98.72.21.61.32.23.817.3
Dallas Moore142136.913.2.5262.76.8.4004.26.4.6582.93.0.9440.72.53.23.21.40.23.22.719.4
Aleksa Avramovic132845.211.8.4410.83.7.2074.48.1.5472.32.8.8180.53.54.15.51.80.43.53.913.4
Kevin Punter122634.712.7.3661.96.6.2922.76.2.4442.23.0.7270.52.63.15.30.70.02.22.913.4
Yam Madar132545.09.6.5151.63.3.4783.46.4.5332.02.6.7780.44.14.53.41.71.03.32.413.5
Rade Zagorac132425.29.2.5651.03.3.3184.26.0.7001.52.7.5562.15.77.71.81.80.71.54.612.9
Balsa Koprivica141985.18.2.6220.00.05.18.2.6222.53.6.7004.95.310.22.21.12.41.54.412.7
Gregor Glas111614.912.7.3863.69.2.3901.33.6.3751.82.5.7270.73.13.83.80.90.22.54.215.2
Rodions Kurucs91414.910.5.4631.54.1.3753.36.4.5201.82.8.6361.53.65.13.82.80.83.85.113.0
Uros Trifunovic81444.29.2.4592.36.2.3602.03.0.6671.52.3.6671.02.53.51.21.00.01.71.012.2
Nemanja Dangubic111652.88.1.3511.14.6.2381.73.5.5001.11.5.7141.12.83.92.01.50.41.34.47.9
Dusan Miletic43911.115.7.7060.92.8.33310.212.9.7865.56.5.8574.612.016.60.90.01.83.73.728.6
Mathias Lessort2388.514.2.6000.00.08.514.2.6000.91.9.5004.79.514.20.91.91.91.94.718.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kevin Punter72037.315.1.4821.66.7.2375.78.3.6816.77.6.8840.53.43.92.01.10.41.11.822.9
Zach LeDay82534.810.7.4532.04.6.4382.86.1.4653.03.6.8401.44.86.31.81.00.61.62.814.7
Alen Smailagic82024.89.8.4911.64.3.3753.25.5.5812.74.1.6522.35.98.22.11.41.12.93.613.9
Aleksa Avramovic81775.912.0.4920.84.5.1825.17.5.6763.34.1.8000.24.95.15.53.30.43.33.915.9
Gregor Glas5927.418.8.3963.511.3.3103.97.4.5261.61.61.0001.63.55.13.91.21.21.22.720.0
Dallas Moore81174.69.2.5003.16.5.4761.52.8.5562.52.8.8891.22.23.44.30.90.03.12.514.8
Balsa Koprivica81195.79.7.5940.00.05.79.7.5941.51.8.8334.85.710.60.91.23.02.43.913.0
Yam Madar71065.114.6.3492.06.5.3163.18.2.3752.42.7.8753.12.75.87.11.00.34.12.014.6
Nemanja Dangubic81272.66.5.3911.13.4.3331.43.1.4553.13.4.9172.03.15.11.71.40.01.46.59.4
Rade Zagorac6952.77.2.3680.81.9.4001.95.3.3572.73.4.7782.74.57.23.80.80.41.15.38.7
Uros Trifunovic5634.611.4.4001.16.3.1823.45.1.6671.71.71.0001.12.33.41.70.00.00.62.312.0
Rodions Kurucs4453.24.0.8000.00.8.0003.23.21.0002.44.8.5002.41.64.01.64.80.03.25.68.8
Dusan Miletic130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zach LeDay226375.110.9.4721.94.2.4403.36.7.4923.24.1.7781.45.56.82.71.20.61.62.515.3
Kevin Punter194665.813.8.4211.86.6.2674.07.1.5654.25.0.8310.52.93.53.90.80.21.72.417.5
Alen Smailagic204765.710.1.5711.23.3.3644.56.7.6743.24.3.7372.65.98.52.21.51.22.53.715.9
Aleksa Avramovic214615.511.9.4610.84.0.1964.77.9.5942.73.3.8100.44.14.55.52.30.43.43.914.4
Dallas Moore223306.111.8.5192.86.7.4263.35.1.6382.72.9.9260.92.43.33.61.20.13.22.617.8
Balsa Koprivica223175.38.7.6100.00.05.38.7.6102.23.0.7314.95.510.31.71.12.61.84.212.8
Rade Zagorac193374.58.7.5191.02.9.3333.55.8.6111.82.9.6302.25.37.62.41.50.61.44.811.8
Yam Madar132545.09.6.5151.63.3.4783.46.4.5332.02.6.7780.44.14.53.41.71.03.32.413.5
Uros Trifunovic132074.39.9.4391.96.3.3062.43.7.6671.62.1.7501.02.43.51.40.70.01.41.412.2
Nemanja Dangubic192922.77.4.3671.14.1.2731.63.3.4812.02.3.8421.53.04.41.81.50.21.45.38.5
Gregor Glas111614.912.7.3863.69.2.3901.33.6.3751.82.5.7270.73.13.83.80.90.22.54.215.2
Rodions Kurucs131864.58.9.5001.23.3.3533.35.6.5861.93.3.5881.73.14.83.33.30.63.75.212.0
Gregor Glas5927.418.8.3963.511.3.3103.97.4.5261.61.61.0001.63.55.13.91.21.21.22.720.0
Yam Madar71065.114.6.3492.06.5.3163.18.2.3752.42.7.8753.12.75.87.11.00.34.12.014.6
Dusan Miletic54210.314.6.7060.92.6.3339.412.0.7865.16.0.8574.311.115.40.90.01.73.44.326.6
Mathias Lessort2388.514.2.6000.00.08.514.2.6000.91.9.5004.79.514.20.91.91.91.94.718.0