Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8162523.661.5.3847.024.4.28716.637.1.44814.820.0.73810.624.535.114.46.12.016.021.669.0
Opp8162528.861.5.46710.426.8.38818.434.8.52914.019.8.7098.324.833.021.06.85.011.820.481.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Hudson828.95.812.5.4601.14.1.2734.68.4.5523.64.5.8061.13.04.11.00.40.81.62.516.3
Theodoros Zaras827.82.97.5.3831.94.5.4171.03.0.3332.02.5.8000.11.51.61.40.10.12.32.69.6
Ousman Krubally828.93.38.1.4000.00.6.0003.37.5.4333.03.4.8894.16.810.92.00.90.32.01.99.5
Zois Karampelas817.82.05.8.3481.03.9.2581.01.9.5330.61.4.4550.92.43.31.90.80.02.02.55.6
Jan Span723.41.96.3.2951.13.4.3330.72.9.2500.60.61.0000.31.01.33.00.30.11.31.95.4
Michalis Tsairelis819.91.44.8.2890.00.3.0001.44.5.3062.03.4.5931.11.32.41.40.90.41.42.54.8
Jay Threatt423.02.87.5.3670.53.5.1432.34.0.5633.03.3.9230.02.82.83.31.00.04.52.09.0
DeVaughn Washington719.31.75.1.3330.62.7.2111.12.4.4710.40.7.6001.33.64.90.70.70.01.02.14.4
Epameinondas Papantoniou322.73.09.0.3331.04.0.2502.05.0.4001.73.0.5560.32.73.02.72.00.02.34.08.7
Devonte Green214.04.08.0.5002.04.5.4442.03.5.5710.00.02.02.54.51.00.50.02.51.010.0
Giannis Sachpatzidis87.00.81.5.5000.00.00.81.5.5000.10.5.2500.60.91.50.10.00.40.51.91.6
Joseph Forte216.52.04.0.5000.52.5.2001.51.51.0000.51.0.5000.53.54.00.52.00.01.00.55.0
Anastasios Spyropoulos77.70.41.0.4290.10.3.5000.30.7.4000.30.31.0000.61.01.60.40.30.00.31.41.3
Tilemachos Vissariou61.30.20.3.5000.20.3.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.00.20.5
Asteriadis Asterios11.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Hudson823146100.460933.2733767.5522936.806924338361320130
Theodoros Zaras82222360.3831536.417824.3331620.800112131111182177
Ousman Krubally82312665.40005.0002660.4332427.8893354871672161576
Zois Karampelas81421646.348831.258815.533511.455719261560162045
Jan Span71641344.295824.333520.250441.000279212191338
Michalis Tsairelis81591138.28902.0001136.3061627.593910191173112038
Jay Threatt4921130.367214.143916.5631213.92301111134018836
DeVaughn Washington71351236.333419.211817.47135.6009253455071531
Epameinondas Papantoniou368927.333312.250615.40059.55618986071226
Devonte Green228816.50049.44447.571004592105220
Giannis Sachpatzidis856612.50000612.50014.250571210341513
Joseph Forte23348.50015.200331.00012.5001781402110
Anastasios Spyropoulos75437.42912.50025.400221.00047113202109
Tilemachos Vissariou6812.50012.5000000000010013
Asteriadis Asterios1101.00001.0000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Hudson82317.215.6.4601.45.1.2735.810.4.5524.55.6.8061.43.75.11.20.50.92.03.120.3
Theodoros Zaras82223.79.7.3832.45.8.4171.33.9.3332.63.2.8000.21.92.11.80.20.22.93.412.5
Ousman Krubally82314.110.1.4000.00.8.0004.19.4.4333.74.2.8895.18.413.62.51.10.32.52.311.8
Zois Karampelas81424.111.7.3482.07.9.2582.03.8.5331.32.8.4551.84.86.63.81.50.04.15.111.4
Jan Span71642.99.7.2951.85.3.3331.14.4.2500.90.91.0000.41.52.04.60.40.22.02.98.3
Michalis Tsairelis81592.58.6.2890.00.5.0002.58.2.3063.66.1.5932.02.34.32.51.60.72.54.58.6
Jay Threatt4924.311.7.3670.85.5.1433.56.3.5634.75.1.9230.04.34.35.11.60.07.03.114.1
DeVaughn Washington71353.29.6.3331.15.1.2112.14.5.4710.81.3.6002.46.79.11.31.30.01.94.08.3
Epameinondas Papantoniou3684.814.3.3331.66.4.2503.27.9.4002.64.8.5560.54.24.84.23.20.03.76.413.8
Devonte Green22810.320.6.5005.111.6.4445.19.0.5710.00.05.16.411.62.61.30.06.42.625.7
Giannis Sachpatzidis8563.97.7.5000.00.03.97.7.5000.62.6.2503.24.57.70.60.01.92.69.68.4
Joseph Forte2334.48.7.5001.15.5.2003.33.31.0001.12.2.5001.17.68.71.14.40.02.21.110.9
Anastasios Spyropoulos7542.04.7.4290.71.3.5001.33.3.4001.31.31.0002.74.77.32.01.30.01.36.76.0
Tilemachos Vissariou684.59.0.5004.59.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.50.00.04.513.5
Asteriadis Asterios110.036.0.0000.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0