Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8160025.955.9.4638.323.5.35117.632.4.54417.322.1.7806.823.430.115.35.12.013.520.177.3
Opp8160029.160.9.4788.026.9.29821.134.0.62112.617.3.7327.322.429.617.07.92.612.122.478.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marvin Jones729.75.67.7.7220.30.7.4005.37.0.7553.34.7.6972.35.17.41.60.60.61.73.014.7
David Dileo826.63.97.9.4922.55.5.4551.42.4.5792.12.3.9440.54.04.50.60.80.11.02.612.4
Jermaine Love-Roberts625.54.79.2.5091.83.2.5792.86.0.4722.52.7.9380.32.22.51.50.50.22.32.213.7
Vladimir Jankovic827.63.36.6.4910.51.8.2862.84.9.5642.93.8.7671.44.05.42.50.90.12.02.49.9
Malcolm Griffin725.03.710.6.3511.03.4.2922.77.1.3800.91.4.6000.41.31.74.01.10.02.72.99.3
Vassilis Toliopoulos818.51.44.3.3240.52.8.1820.91.5.5831.51.8.8570.41.41.82.30.10.01.81.84.8
Derek Ogbeide710.72.02.4.8240.00.02.02.4.8241.11.4.8000.62.12.70.00.30.30.31.45.1
Josh Carter519.01.63.8.4211.43.4.4120.20.4.5001.82.4.7500.20.81.00.40.60.00.81.86.4
Georgios Kamperidis712.11.04.1.2410.73.7.1920.30.4.6671.11.3.8890.11.41.60.30.60.00.41.43.9
Andreas Christodoulou615.50.84.0.2080.31.2.2860.52.8.1761.52.0.7500.30.81.21.80.50.20.32.03.5
Vangelis Mantzaris221.53.03.5.8572.02.5.8001.01.01.0002.03.0.6670.01.51.56.00.00.01.52.010.0
Nikos Kamarianos69.71.02.2.4620.00.3.0001.01.8.5450.71.2.5711.22.23.30.50.00.81.20.82.7
Michalis Kamperidis64.20.00.8.0000.00.5.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.50.50.20.00.20.50.30.0
Apostolos Roumoglou32.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.00.30.30.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marvin Jones72083954.72225.4003749.7552333.69716365211441221103
David Dileo82133163.4922044.4551119.5791718.9444323656182199
Jermaine Love-Roberts61532855.5091119.5791736.4721516.93821315931141382
Vladimir Jankovic82212653.491414.2862239.5642330.7671132432071161979
Malcolm Griffin71752674.351724.2921950.380610.60039122880192065
Vassilis Toliopoulos81481134.324422.182712.5831214.857311141810141438
Derek Ogbeide7751417.824001417.824810.8004151902221036
Josh Carter595819.421717.41212.500912.7501452304932
Georgios Kamperidis785729.241526.19223.66789.8891101124031027
Andreas Christodoulou693524.20827.286317.176912.750257113121221
Vangelis Mantzaris24367.85745.800221.00046.66703312003420
Nikos Kamarianos658613.46202.000611.54547.571713203057516
Michalis Kamperidis62505.00003.00002.00000033101320
Apostolos Roumoglou3700000000011000110

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marvin Jones72086.89.3.7220.30.9.4006.48.5.7554.05.7.6972.86.29.01.90.70.72.13.617.8
David Dileo82135.210.6.4923.47.4.4551.93.2.5792.93.0.9440.75.46.10.81.00.21.43.516.7
Jermaine Love-Roberts61536.612.9.5092.64.5.5794.08.5.4723.53.8.9380.53.13.52.10.70.23.33.119.3
Vladimir Jankovic82214.28.6.4910.72.3.2863.66.4.5643.74.9.7671.85.27.03.31.10.22.63.112.9
Malcolm Griffin71755.315.2.3511.44.9.2923.910.3.3801.22.1.6000.61.92.55.81.60.03.94.113.4
Vassilis Toliopoulos81482.78.3.3241.05.4.1821.72.9.5832.93.4.8570.72.73.44.40.20.03.43.49.2
Derek Ogbeide7756.78.2.8240.00.06.78.2.8243.84.8.8001.97.29.10.01.01.01.04.817.3
Josh Carter5953.07.2.4212.76.4.4120.40.8.5003.44.5.7500.41.51.90.81.10.01.53.412.1
Georgios Kamperidis7853.012.3.2412.111.0.1920.81.3.6673.43.8.8890.44.24.70.81.70.01.34.211.4
Andreas Christodoulou6931.99.3.2080.82.7.2861.26.6.1763.54.6.7500.81.92.74.31.20.40.84.68.1
Vangelis Mantzaris2435.05.9.8573.34.2.8001.71.71.0003.35.0.6670.02.52.510.00.00.02.53.316.7
Nikos Kamarianos6583.78.1.4620.01.2.0003.76.8.5452.54.3.5714.38.112.41.90.03.14.33.19.9
Michalis Kamperidis6250.07.2.0000.04.3.0000.02.9.0000.00.00.04.34.31.40.01.44.32.90.0
Apostolos Roumoglou370.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.15.10.00.00.05.15.10.0