Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8162526.064.1.4057.825.6.30218.338.5.47415.621.1.7408.523.131.612.58.12.613.419.375.4
Opp8162528.662.1.4619.025.0.36019.637.1.52914.118.4.7697.926.134.017.56.63.114.122.180.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Eugene German831.88.016.5.4852.06.9.2916.09.6.6234.05.3.7620.42.52.91.81.30.62.02.822.0
Nikos Chougkaz830.92.99.1.3150.53.5.1432.45.6.4222.43.1.7601.64.66.31.31.60.11.52.88.6
Giannis Athineou824.92.16.8.3151.54.8.3160.62.0.3132.43.0.7920.13.63.84.40.50.02.31.88.1
Kostas Gontikas728.03.47.7.4440.10.4.3333.37.3.4511.92.3.8132.33.15.40.90.71.11.42.68.9
Iosif Koloveros625.33.57.7.4571.22.3.5002.35.3.4382.23.5.6190.52.22.72.71.30.22.52.310.3
Muhaymin Mustafa725.12.67.0.3670.92.3.3751.74.7.3642.73.1.8642.02.94.91.11.40.11.42.68.7
Georgios Giouzelis813.81.53.6.4140.92.3.3890.61.4.4550.30.31.0001.31.93.10.00.60.10.81.44.1
Rayvonte Rice221.04.010.5.3812.56.0.4171.54.5.3332.02.5.8001.02.03.01.01.00.51.52.512.5
Josh Owens322.02.33.3.7000.00.02.33.3.7000.72.3.2860.73.34.00.31.71.01.02.05.3
Jamel Artis320.32.06.0.3330.32.3.1431.73.7.4550.30.7.5000.32.32.71.00.00.02.32.04.7
Nikos Arsenopoulos416.31.03.8.2670.52.3.2220.51.5.3330.30.5.5000.30.50.80.30.50.01.01.32.8
Spyros Mourtos48.50.81.5.5000.00.00.81.5.5000.00.3.0000.50.51.00.50.00.00.82.01.5
Giorgos Chatzikyriakos71.40.10.7.2000.10.6.2500.00.1.0000.00.00.00.10.10.00.00.00.00.40.4
Evangelos Tzolos26.50.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.01.51.51.00.50.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Eugene German825464132.4851655.2914877.6233242.76232023141051622176
Nikos Chougkaz82472373.315428.1431945.4221925.76013375010131122269
Giannis Athineou81991754.3151238.316516.3131924.792129303540181465
Kostas Gontikas71962454.44413.3332351.4511316.813162238658101862
Iosif Koloveros61522146.457714.5001432.4381321.619313161681151462
Muhaymin Mustafa71761849.367616.3751233.3641922.8641420348101101861
Georgios Giouzelis81101229.414718.389511.455221.00010152505161133
Rayvonte Rice242821.381512.41739.33345.8002462213525
Josh Owens366710.70000710.70027.286210121533616
Jamel Artis361618.33317.143511.45512.5001783007614
Nikos Arsenopoulos465415.26729.22226.33312.5001231204511
Spyros Mourtos43436.5000036.50001.000224200386
Giorgos Chatzikyriakos71015.20014.25001.00000011000033
Evangelos Tzolos21301.00001.0000000033210020

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Eugene German82549.118.7.4852.37.8.2916.810.9.6234.56.0.7620.42.83.32.01.40.72.33.124.9
Nikos Chougkaz82473.410.6.3150.64.1.1432.86.6.4222.83.6.7601.95.47.31.51.90.11.73.210.1
Giannis Athineou81993.19.8.3152.26.9.3160.92.9.3133.44.3.7920.25.25.46.30.70.03.32.511.8
Kostas Gontikas71964.49.9.4440.20.6.3334.29.4.4512.42.9.8132.94.07.01.10.91.51.83.311.4
Iosif Koloveros61525.010.9.4571.73.3.5003.37.6.4383.15.0.6190.73.13.83.81.90.23.63.314.7
Muhaymin Mustafa71763.710.0.3671.23.3.3752.56.8.3643.94.5.8642.94.17.01.62.00.22.03.712.5
Georgios Giouzelis81103.99.5.4142.35.9.3891.63.6.4550.70.71.0003.34.98.20.01.60.32.03.610.8
Rayvonte Rice2426.918.0.3814.310.3.4172.67.7.3333.44.3.8001.73.45.11.71.70.92.64.321.4
Josh Owens3663.85.5.7000.00.03.85.5.7001.13.8.2861.15.56.50.52.71.61.63.38.7
Jamel Artis3613.510.6.3330.64.1.1433.06.5.4550.61.2.5000.64.14.71.80.00.04.13.58.3
Nikos Arsenopoulos4652.28.3.2671.15.0.2221.13.3.3330.61.1.5000.61.11.70.61.10.02.22.86.1
Spyros Mourtos4343.26.4.5000.00.03.26.4.5000.01.1.0002.12.14.22.10.00.03.28.56.4
Giorgos Chatzikyriakos7103.618.0.2003.614.4.2500.03.6.0000.00.00.03.63.60.00.00.00.010.810.8
Evangelos Tzolos2130.02.8.0000.02.8.0000.00.00.00.00.08.38.35.52.80.00.05.50.0