Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team10199728.161.6.4568.324.7.33619.836.9.53710.414.7.7077.721.529.215.67.33.213.122.674.9
Opp10199727.361.2.4467.624.6.30919.736.6.53817.122.6.75710.424.334.716.17.92.813.418.779.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyson Carter1028.96.612.2.5412.04.8.4174.67.4.6221.72.2.7730.32.52.83.01.30.11.91.916.9
Vasillis Mouratos1026.54.19.7.4231.24.6.2612.95.1.5692.03.0.6670.32.73.05.20.90.03.03.111.4
Jerry Smith917.83.27.9.4080.62.6.2172.75.3.5001.82.3.7620.71.62.21.40.60.31.71.88.8
Petros Geromichalos1020.92.85.9.4751.22.8.4291.63.1.5161.01.6.6251.02.13.12.10.60.30.82.77.8
Dimitris Kaklamanakis1024.52.45.8.4140.00.1.0002.45.7.4212.22.8.7861.34.05.30.90.30.71.52.77.0
Nikolaos Persidis1014.92.03.3.6061.42.5.5600.60.8.7500.50.51.0000.81.62.40.20.60.20.22.45.9
Marcus Lewis719.72.96.0.4760.42.1.2002.43.9.6300.41.1.3750.91.92.70.60.70.10.72.66.6
AL Wajid Aminu1014.11.83.9.4620.21.2.1671.62.7.5930.61.0.6001.61.22.80.30.50.70.51.64.4
Alexandros Nikolaidis916.71.74.4.3750.92.3.3810.82.1.3680.20.4.5000.21.92.11.91.60.02.12.04.4
Kenny Goins719.91.74.4.3870.72.6.2781.01.9.5380.00.00.92.93.70.60.40.70.72.04.1
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos85.60.61.1.5560.00.00.61.1.5560.40.41.0000.50.91.40.00.10.30.60.61.6
Terrance Ferguson110.02.03.0.6671.01.01.0001.02.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.03.05.0
Kostas Filoxenidis11.01.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.03.0
Matt Williams213.50.03.0.0000.02.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.50.00.01.50.0
Alfis Alexandros Pilavios53.80.00.4.0000.00.4.0000.00.00.00.00.00.20.20.00.00.00.20.40.0
Jahvon Blair19.00.03.0.0000.01.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.02.03.00.0
Michail Sprintzios13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyson Carter1028966122.5412048.4174674.6221722.77332528301311919169
Vasillis Mouratos102654197.4231246.2612951.5692030.6673273052903031114
Jerry Smith91602971.408523.2172448.5001621.762614201353151679
Petros Geromichalos102092859.4751228.4291631.5161016.625102131216382778
Dimitris Kaklamanakis102452458.41401.0002457.4212228.786134053937152770
Nikolaos Persidis101492033.6061425.56068.750551.0008162426222459
Marcus Lewis71382042.476315.2001727.63038.3756131945151846
AL Wajid Aminu101411839.462212.1671627.593610.60016122835751644
Alexandros Nikolaidis91501540.375821.381719.36824.5002171917140191840
Kenny Goins71391231.387518.278713.538006202643551429
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos84559.5560059.556331.00047110125513
Terrance Ferguson11023.667111.00012.50000000001035
Kostas Filoxenidis11111.000111.0000000000100003
Matt Williams22706.00005.00001.00000011010030
Alfis Alexandros Pilavios51902.00002.0000000011000120
Jahvon Blair1903.00001.00002.00000000020230
Michail Sprintzios1300000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyson Carter102898.215.2.5412.56.0.4175.79.2.6222.12.7.7730.43.13.53.71.60.12.42.421.1
Vasillis Mouratos102655.613.2.4231.66.2.2613.96.9.5692.74.1.6670.43.74.17.11.20.04.14.215.5
Jerry Smith91606.516.0.4081.15.2.2175.410.8.5003.64.7.7621.43.24.52.91.10.73.43.617.8
Petros Geromichalos102094.810.2.4752.14.8.4292.85.3.5161.72.8.6251.73.65.33.61.00.51.44.713.4
Dimitris Kaklamanakis102453.58.5.4140.00.1.0003.58.4.4213.24.1.7861.95.97.81.30.41.02.24.010.3
Nikolaos Persidis101494.88.0.6063.46.0.5601.41.9.7501.21.21.0001.93.95.80.51.40.50.55.814.3
Marcus Lewis71385.211.0.4760.83.9.2004.47.0.6300.82.1.3751.63.45.01.01.30.31.34.712.0
AL Wajid Aminu101414.610.0.4620.53.1.1674.16.9.5931.52.6.6004.13.17.10.81.31.81.34.111.2
Alexandros Nikolaidis91503.69.6.3751.95.0.3811.74.6.3680.51.0.5000.54.14.64.13.40.04.64.39.6
Kenny Goins71393.18.0.3871.34.7.2781.83.4.5380.00.01.65.26.71.00.81.31.33.67.5
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos8454.07.2.5560.00.04.07.2.5562.42.41.0003.25.68.80.00.81.64.04.010.4
Terrance Ferguson1107.210.8.6673.63.61.0003.67.2.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.60.010.818.0
Kostas Filoxenidis1136.036.01.00036.036.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.00.00.0108.0
Matt Williams2270.08.0.0000.06.7.0000.01.3.0000.00.00.01.31.30.01.30.00.04.00.0
Alfis Alexandros Pilavios5190.03.8.0000.03.8.0000.00.00.00.00.01.91.90.00.00.01.93.80.0
Jahvon Blair190.012.0.0000.04.0.0000.08.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.08.012.00.0
Michail Sprintzios130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0