Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team9185026.863.6.4217.126.1.27219.737.4.52516.320.6.7959.724.033.712.07.42.413.022.977.0
Opp9185026.759.9.4458.827.7.31717.932.2.55514.621.0.6938.425.734.116.46.83.014.421.976.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Olivier Hanlan734.36.115.4.3982.16.6.3264.08.9.4526.16.7.9150.43.74.12.70.90.02.12.920.6
Anthony Brown931.33.39.9.3371.65.0.3111.84.9.3644.85.7.8430.41.82.24.11.10.13.43.713.0
Xeyrius Williams930.94.110.8.3812.06.9.2902.13.9.5430.81.1.7001.13.44.60.20.60.61.23.111.0
James Bell526.87.213.0.5540.62.6.2316.610.4.6352.63.8.6842.27.09.21.21.00.81.83.417.6
Shakur Juiston922.13.96.0.6480.21.1.2003.74.9.7500.60.7.8332.24.87.01.01.30.21.42.88.6
Omiros Netzipoglou821.92.34.1.5450.30.9.2862.03.3.6150.81.3.6001.11.62.80.61.40.30.82.05.5
Eric Lockett923.21.85.9.3020.01.8.0001.84.1.4320.71.2.5451.32.94.21.10.70.21.12.34.2
Thomas Kottas99.10.82.0.3890.00.00.82.0.3891.41.9.7651.31.62.90.20.00.70.92.03.0
Stelios Poulianitis817.01.02.5.4000.61.6.3850.40.9.4290.30.4.6670.11.01.11.41.10.00.61.62.9
Jaka Klobucar224.02.07.5.2671.04.0.2501.03.5.2862.52.51.0000.00.50.53.00.50.03.01.57.5
Michael Finke48.01.33.3.3850.82.5.3000.50.8.6670.00.00.50.81.30.00.00.00.32.53.3
Giannis Sidirilias28.00.52.0.2500.01.5.0000.50.51.0001.01.01.0000.50.00.50.01.00.00.50.52.0
Kyriakos Petanidis31.30.30.31.0000.00.00.30.31.0000.30.7.5000.30.00.30.00.00.00.00.01.0
Nikolaos Kamaras52.80.00.4.0000.00.4.0000.00.00.20.4.5000.20.00.20.20.00.00.20.20.2
Stauros Schizas10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Olivier Hanlan724043108.3981546.3262862.4524347.9153262919601520144
Anthony Brown92823089.3371445.3111644.3644351.84341620371013133117
Xeyrius Williams92783797.3811862.2901935.543710.700103141255112899
James Bell51343665.554313.2313352.6351319.68411354665491788
Shakur Juiston91993554.648210.2003344.75056.8332043639122132577
Omiros Netzipoglou81751833.54527.2861626.615610.60091322511261644
Eric Lockett92091653.302016.0001637.432611.5451226381062102138
Thomas Kottas982718.38900718.3891317.76512142620681827
Stelios Poulianitis8136820.400513.38537.42923.667189119051323
Jaka Klobucar248415.26728.25027.286551.0000116106315
Michael Finke432513.385310.30023.6670023500011013
Giannis Sidirilias21614.25003.000111.000221.000101020114
Kyriakos Petanidis34111.00000111.00012.500101000003
Nikolaos Kamaras51402.00002.0000012.500101100111
Stauros Schizas1000000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Olivier Hanlan72406.416.2.3982.36.9.3264.29.3.4526.47.0.9150.53.94.32.80.90.02.33.021.6
Anthony Brown92823.811.4.3371.85.7.3112.05.6.3645.56.5.8430.52.02.64.71.30.14.04.214.9
Xeyrius Williams92784.812.6.3812.38.0.2902.54.5.5430.91.3.7001.34.05.30.30.60.61.43.612.8
James Bell51349.717.5.5540.83.5.2318.914.0.6353.55.1.6843.09.412.41.61.31.12.44.623.6
Shakur Juiston91996.39.8.6480.41.8.2006.08.0.7500.91.1.8333.67.811.41.62.20.42.44.513.9
Omiros Netzipoglou81753.76.8.5450.41.4.2863.35.3.6151.22.1.6001.92.74.51.02.30.41.23.39.1
Eric Lockett92092.89.1.3020.02.8.0002.86.4.4321.01.9.5452.14.56.51.71.00.31.73.66.5
Thomas Kottas9823.17.9.3890.00.03.17.9.3895.77.5.7655.36.111.40.90.02.63.57.911.9
Stelios Poulianitis81362.15.3.4001.33.4.3850.81.9.4290.50.8.6670.32.12.42.92.40.01.33.46.1
Jaka Klobucar2483.011.3.2671.56.0.2501.55.2.2863.73.71.0000.00.70.74.50.70.04.52.311.3
Michael Finke4325.614.6.3853.411.3.3002.33.4.6670.00.02.33.45.60.00.00.01.111.314.6
Giannis Sidirilias2162.39.0.2500.06.8.0002.32.31.0004.54.51.0002.30.02.30.04.50.02.32.39.0
Kyriakos Petanidis349.09.01.0000.00.09.09.01.0009.018.0.5009.00.09.00.00.00.00.00.027.0
Nikolaos Kamaras5140.05.1.0000.05.1.0000.00.02.65.1.5002.60.02.62.60.00.02.62.62.6
Stauros Schizas10