Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team9182526.363.2.41710.226.6.38516.136.7.43912.918.2.7077.425.232.717.08.61.413.620.675.8
Opp9182525.461.0.4177.926.4.29817.634.6.50814.719.7.7468.626.234.813.07.43.616.419.273.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Leon Williams930.64.711.8.3963.17.3.4241.64.4.3501.21.9.6470.32.83.12.01.20.12.02.713.7
Kim Tillie925.43.37.9.4231.23.8.3242.14.1.5142.12.6.8261.64.25.80.90.80.21.72.410.0
Stefan Momirov928.63.18.2.3781.85.4.3271.32.8.4801.21.6.7861.43.24.71.21.10.11.02.19.2
Stefan Pot920.33.07.2.4150.81.9.4122.25.3.4172.02.9.6920.73.94.63.90.30.02.22.78.8
Jordan Loyd718.13.19.7.3241.12.7.4212.07.0.2863.44.3.8000.11.92.00.90.60.12.61.610.9
Vangelis Margaritis918.82.05.9.3400.71.8.3751.34.1.3240.91.4.6150.82.73.41.11.00.10.90.85.6
Vassilis Xanthopoulos922.01.74.1.4051.02.3.4290.71.8.3750.81.4.5380.32.22.65.81.70.01.42.45.1
Manos Chatzidakis812.41.92.9.6520.00.01.92.9.6521.41.5.9170.81.01.80.30.60.00.62.55.1
Shonn Miller424.04.88.0.5940.00.8.0004.87.3.6550.30.5.5002.04.06.00.80.31.31.82.59.8
Diamantis Slaftsakis912.71.32.4.5450.20.4.5001.12.0.5560.30.9.3750.71.62.20.40.90.10.62.03.2
Blaz Mesicek217.52.04.0.5001.02.0.5001.02.0.5001.02.5.4000.01.01.01.01.50.01.52.56.0
Sotirios Billis55.40.60.8.7500.60.8.7500.00.00.00.00.00.40.40.40.00.20.20.41.8
Stergios Prapas43.00.51.3.4000.00.3.0000.51.0.5000.30.31.0000.00.30.30.00.30.00.00.31.3
Nikos Kambouris41.30.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Leon Williams927542106.3962866.4241440.3501117.64732528181111824123
Kim Tillie92293071.4231134.3241937.5141923.826143852872152290
Stefan Momirov92572874.3781649.3271225.4801114.7861329421110191983
Stefan Pot91832765.415717.4122048.4171826.692635413530202479
Jordan Loyd71272268.324819.4211449.2862430.80011314641181176
Vangelis Margaritis91691853.340616.3751237.324813.6157243110918750
Vassilis Xanthopoulos91981537.405921.429616.375713.5383202352150132246
Manos Chatzidakis8991523.652001523.6521112.917681425052041
Shonn Miller4961932.59403.0001929.65512.5008162431571039
Diamantis Slaftsakis91141222.54524.5001018.55638.3756142048151829
Blaz Mesicek23548.50024.50024.50025.4000222303512
Sotirios Billis52734.75034.7500000022201129
Stergios Prapas41225.40001.00024.500111.000011010015
Nikos Kambouris4501.00001.0000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Leon Williams92755.513.9.3963.78.6.4241.85.2.3501.42.2.6470.43.33.72.41.40.12.43.116.1
Kim Tillie92294.711.2.4231.75.3.3243.05.8.5143.03.6.8262.26.08.21.31.10.32.43.514.1
Stefan Momirov92573.910.4.3782.26.9.3271.73.5.4801.52.0.7861.84.15.91.51.40.11.32.711.6
Stefan Pot91835.312.8.4151.43.3.4123.99.4.4173.55.1.6921.26.98.16.90.60.03.94.715.5
Jordan Loyd71276.219.3.3242.35.4.4214.013.9.2866.88.5.8000.33.74.01.71.10.35.13.121.5
Vangelis Margaritis91693.811.3.3401.33.4.3752.67.9.3241.72.8.6151.55.16.62.11.90.21.71.510.7
Vassilis Xanthopoulos91982.76.7.4051.63.8.4291.12.9.3751.32.4.5380.53.64.29.52.70.02.44.08.4
Manos Chatzidakis8995.58.4.6520.00.05.58.4.6524.04.4.9172.22.95.10.71.80.01.87.314.9
Shonn Miller4967.112.0.5940.01.1.0007.110.9.6550.40.7.5003.06.09.01.10.41.92.63.714.6
Diamantis Slaftsakis91143.86.9.5450.61.3.5003.25.7.5560.92.5.3751.94.46.31.32.50.31.65.79.2
Blaz Mesicek2354.18.2.5002.14.1.5002.14.1.5002.15.1.4000.02.12.12.13.10.03.15.112.3
Sotirios Billis5274.05.3.7504.05.3.7500.00.00.00.00.02.72.72.70.01.31.32.712.0
Stergios Prapas4126.015.0.4000.03.0.0006.012.0.5003.03.01.0000.03.03.00.03.00.00.03.015.0
Nikos Kambouris450.07.2.0000.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0