Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17345029.361.6.4769.627.2.35519.634.4.57113.016.9.7678.323.631.917.56.22.410.717.681.2
Opp17345026.262.8.4187.725.2.30518.537.6.49312.015.0.8009.121.230.316.65.82.511.620.472.2
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8162534.867.5.51511.929.9.39722.937.6.60815.019.9.75510.924.635.522.98.33.111.417.696.4
Opp8162527.362.4.4378.125.9.31419.136.5.52412.517.1.7308.422.330.615.46.82.114.822.075.1
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team25507531.063.5.48910.428.0.36920.735.4.58413.617.9.7639.124.033.119.26.92.610.917.686.1
Opp25507526.662.7.4247.825.4.30818.737.2.50312.215.7.7768.821.630.416.26.12.412.620.973.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyler Dorsey1723.14.49.6.4542.55.7.4331.93.9.4852.22.6.8440.52.02.52.40.60.21.51.813.4
Aleksandar Vezenkov1728.44.68.9.5231.64.1.3913.14.8.6341.82.1.8611.54.15.51.61.00.20.61.212.7
Kostas Sloukas1723.03.78.3.4471.53.8.3852.24.5.5001.82.3.7690.32.42.74.10.90.01.61.410.6
Moustapha Fall1722.43.24.9.6510.00.03.24.9.6511.82.6.6821.93.25.11.10.50.91.11.58.1
Shaquielle McKissic1715.82.34.8.4810.72.1.3431.62.7.5871.32.1.6290.41.62.01.20.50.10.51.26.6
Giannoulis Larentzakis1715.02.15.4.3801.54.3.3420.61.1.5260.91.0.8820.11.91.91.50.50.01.42.66.5
Kostas Papanikolaou1721.82.25.2.4161.23.6.3390.91.6.5930.50.8.6920.62.12.61.40.80.11.21.86.1
Thomas Walkup1721.52.45.6.4170.52.5.1901.93.2.5930.81.1.7370.62.22.83.10.90.11.12.56.0
Hassan Martin1412.81.83.2.5560.00.01.83.2.5561.11.5.7621.41.93.40.20.20.40.51.94.7
Giorgos Printezis1711.31.53.2.4730.20.7.2501.42.5.5350.50.6.9000.41.21.50.40.10.10.40.93.8
Livio Jean Charles1411.21.93.3.5650.10.4.2001.82.9.6100.50.6.7781.21.62.80.80.40.61.01.14.3
Michael Lountzis62.00.00.5.0000.00.2.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.30.30.20.00.00.30.30.0
Quincy Acy21.50.01.0.0000.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov826.17.312.4.5861.84.4.4005.58.0.6881.52.3.6671.94.36.11.10.90.60.11.017.8
Tyler Dorsey821.44.48.8.5002.34.9.4622.13.9.5482.02.01.0000.51.92.41.80.50.10.92.113.0
Kostas Sloukas820.83.07.9.3811.54.1.3641.53.8.4002.12.5.8500.10.80.92.91.40.02.01.39.6
Giannoulis Larentzakis815.93.06.3.4802.04.5.4441.01.8.5711.31.4.9090.12.42.52.00.80.01.11.89.3
Moustapha Fall719.74.06.0.6670.00.04.06.0.6671.92.9.6502.42.65.02.30.41.00.71.49.9
Shaquielle McKissic817.32.45.1.4631.43.1.4401.02.0.5001.32.1.5880.42.32.62.40.90.01.51.37.4
Giorgos Printezis813.52.64.6.5680.61.6.3852.03.0.6670.61.0.6251.42.43.81.40.10.10.61.06.5
Thomas Walkup817.91.94.6.4050.32.5.1001.62.1.7651.82.0.8750.12.32.44.91.30.01.52.05.8
Livio Jean Charles716.02.64.3.6000.41.1.3752.13.1.6820.71.0.7141.72.74.41.10.70.30.91.66.3
Kostas Papanikolaou718.91.74.1.4141.02.4.4120.71.7.4170.60.9.6671.02.03.01.70.40.31.41.35.0
Hassan Martin711.71.93.0.6190.00.01.93.0.6191.31.7.7501.41.32.70.30.60.70.02.15.0
Michael Lountzis710.91.62.6.6111.01.7.5830.60.9.6670.70.9.8330.71.01.71.90.60.11.11.04.9
Quincy Acy118.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.02.0.0000.01.01.01.00.01.00.04.00.0
Vassilis Christidis15.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.02.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov2527.75.510.0.5481.64.2.3943.85.8.6581.72.2.7961.64.15.71.41.00.40.41.114.3
Tyler Dorsey2522.64.49.3.4682.45.4.4412.03.9.5052.22.4.8850.52.02.42.20.60.21.31.913.3
Kostas Sloukas2522.33.58.2.4261.53.9.3782.04.2.4721.92.4.7970.21.92.13.71.10.01.71.410.3
Moustapha Fall2421.63.45.2.6560.00.03.45.2.6561.82.7.6722.03.05.11.40.50.91.01.58.6
Giannoulis Larentzakis2515.32.45.7.4151.64.4.3760.71.3.5451.01.1.8930.12.02.11.70.60.01.32.47.4
Shaquielle McKissic2516.32.34.9.4750.92.4.3831.42.5.5651.32.1.6150.41.82.21.60.60.10.81.26.8
Thomas Walkup2520.42.25.3.4140.42.5.1611.82.8.6341.11.4.8000.42.22.63.71.00.01.22.35.9
Kostas Papanikolaou2420.92.04.9.4151.23.3.3540.91.6.5380.50.8.6840.72.02.81.50.70.11.31.75.8
Giorgos Printezis2512.01.93.7.5110.31.0.3201.62.7.5820.60.7.7780.71.62.20.70.10.10.41.04.6
Livio Jean Charles2112.82.13.6.5790.20.6.3081.93.0.6350.60.8.7501.42.03.30.90.50.51.01.25.0
Hassan Martin2112.41.83.1.5760.00.01.83.1.5761.21.6.7581.41.73.10.20.30.50.32.04.8
Michael Lountzis136.80.81.6.5240.51.0.5380.30.6.5000.40.5.8330.40.71.11.10.30.10.80.72.6
Quincy Acy118.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.02.0.0000.01.01.01.00.01.00.04.00.0
Vassilis Christidis15.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.02.00.0
Quincy Acy21.50.01.0.0000.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyler Dorsey1739374163.4544297.4333266.4853845.84483442401032630228
Aleksandar Vezenkov1748379151.5232769.3915282.6343136.861256994271741020216
Kostas Sloukas1739163141.4472565.3853876.5003039.76954146691602724181
Moustapha Fall173815483.651005483.6513044.682325587188151926138
Shaquielle McKissic172693981.4811235.3432746.5872235.629727342092821112
Giannoulis Larentzakis172553592.3802573.3421019.5261517.8821323326902445110
Kostas Papanikolaou173703789.4162162.3391627.593913.692103545231312131104
Thomas Walkup173664096.417842.1903254.5931419.737103747531511842102
Hassan Martin141792545.556002545.5561621.76220274733672666
Giorgos Printezis171922655.473312.2502343.535910.9006202671161664
Livio Jean Charles141572646.56515.2002541.61079.7781722391158141560
Michael Lountzis61203.00001.00002.00000022100220
Quincy Acy2302.00001.00001.00000011000020
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov82095899.5861435.4004464.6881218.66715344997518142
Tyler Dorsey81713570.5001839.4621731.54816161.000415191441717104
Kostas Sloukas81662463.3811233.3641230.4001720.85016723110161077
Giannoulis Larentzakis81272450.4801636.444814.5711011.90911920166091474
Moustapha Fall71382842.667002842.6671320.650171835163751069
Shaquielle McKissic81381941.4631125.440816.5001017.588318211970121059
Giorgos Printezis81082137.568513.3851624.66758.62511193011115852
Thomas Walkup81431537.405220.1001317.7651416.8751181939100121646
Livio Jean Charles71121830.60038.3751522.68257.71412193185261144
Kostas Papanikolaou71321229.414717.412512.41746.66771421123210935
Hassan Martin7821321.619001321.619912.7501091924501535
Michael Lountzis7761118.611712.58346.66756.833571213418734
Quincy Acy11802.00001.00001.00002.000011101040
Vassilis Christidis1501.0000001.00000000010020
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov25692137250.54841104.39496146.6584354.79640103143362491128358
Tyler Dorsey25564109233.46860136.4414997.5055461.885124961541443347332
Kostas Sloukas2555787204.4263798.37850106.4724759.79764753922704334258
Moustapha Fall2451982125.6560082125.6564364.67249731223411222436207
Giannoulis Larentzakis2538259142.41541109.3761833.5452528.89325153421503359184
Shaquielle McKissic2540758122.4752360.3833562.5653252.615104555391622031171
Thomas Walkup2550955133.4141062.1614571.6342835.800115566922513058148
Kostas Papanikolaou2450249118.4152879.3542139.5381319.684174966351633140139
Giorgos Printezis253004792.511825.3203967.5821418.77817395618221124116
Livio Jean Charles212694476.579413.3084063.6351216.7502941701910102026104
Hassan Martin212613866.576003866.5762533.7583036665711741101
Michael Lountzis13881121.524713.53848.50056.8335914144110934
Quincy Acy11802.00001.00001.00002.000011101040
Vassilis Christidis1501.0000001.00000000010020
Quincy Acy2302.00001.00001.00000011000020

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyler Dorsey173936.814.9.4543.88.9.4332.96.0.4853.54.1.8440.73.13.83.70.90.32.42.720.9
Aleksandar Vezenkov174835.911.3.5232.05.1.3913.96.1.6342.32.7.8611.95.17.02.01.30.30.71.516.1
Kostas Sloukas173915.813.0.4472.36.0.3853.57.0.5002.83.6.7690.53.84.26.41.50.02.52.216.7
Moustapha Fall173815.17.8.6510.00.05.17.8.6512.84.2.6823.05.28.21.70.81.41.82.513.0
Shaquielle McKissic172695.210.8.4811.64.7.3433.66.2.5872.94.7.6290.93.64.62.71.20.31.12.815.0
Giannoulis Larentzakis172554.913.0.3803.510.3.3421.42.7.5262.12.4.8820.14.54.73.71.30.03.46.415.5
Kostas Papanikolaou173703.68.7.4162.06.0.3391.62.6.5930.91.3.6921.03.44.42.21.30.12.03.010.1
Thomas Walkup173663.99.4.4170.84.1.1903.15.3.5931.41.9.7371.03.64.65.21.50.11.84.110.0
Hassan Martin141795.09.1.5560.00.05.09.1.5563.24.2.7624.05.49.50.60.61.21.45.213.3
Giorgos Printezis171924.910.3.4730.62.3.2504.38.1.5351.71.9.9001.13.74.91.30.20.21.13.012.0
Livio Jean Charles141576.010.5.5650.21.1.2005.79.4.6101.62.1.7783.95.08.92.51.11.83.23.413.8
Michael Lountzis6120.09.0.0000.03.0.0000.06.0.0000.00.00.06.06.03.00.00.06.06.00.0
Quincy Acy230.024.0.0000.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.024.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov820910.017.1.5862.46.0.4007.611.0.6882.13.1.6672.65.98.41.61.20.90.21.424.5
Tyler Dorsey81717.414.7.5003.88.2.4623.66.5.5483.43.41.0000.83.24.02.90.80.21.53.621.9
Kostas Sloukas81665.213.7.3812.67.2.3642.66.5.4003.74.3.8500.21.31.55.02.40.03.52.216.7
Giannoulis Larentzakis81276.814.2.4804.510.2.4442.34.0.5712.83.1.9090.35.45.74.51.70.02.64.021.0
Moustapha Fall71387.311.0.6670.00.07.311.0.6673.45.2.6504.44.79.14.20.81.81.32.618.0
Shaquielle McKissic81385.010.7.4632.96.5.4402.14.2.5002.64.4.5880.84.75.55.01.80.03.12.615.4
Giorgos Printezis81087.012.3.5681.74.3.3855.38.0.6671.72.7.6253.76.310.03.70.30.31.72.717.3
Thomas Walkup81433.89.3.4050.55.0.1003.34.3.7653.54.0.8750.34.54.89.82.50.03.04.011.6
Livio Jean Charles71125.89.6.6001.02.6.3754.87.1.6821.62.3.7143.96.110.02.61.60.61.93.514.1
Kostas Papanikolaou71323.37.9.4141.94.6.4121.43.3.4171.11.6.6671.93.85.73.30.80.52.72.59.5
Hassan Martin7825.79.2.6190.00.05.79.2.6194.05.3.7504.44.08.30.91.82.20.06.615.4
Michael Lountzis7765.28.5.6113.35.7.5831.92.8.6672.42.8.8332.43.35.76.21.90.53.83.316.1
Quincy Acy1180.04.0.0000.02.0.0000.02.0.0000.04.0.0000.02.02.02.00.02.00.08.00.0
Vassilis Christidis150.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.07.20.00.014.40.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov256927.113.0.5482.15.4.3945.07.6.6582.22.8.7962.15.47.41.91.20.50.61.518.6
Tyler Dorsey255647.014.9.4683.88.7.4413.16.2.5053.43.9.8850.83.13.93.40.90.32.13.021.2
Kostas Sloukas255575.613.2.4262.46.3.3783.26.9.4723.03.8.7970.43.03.45.91.70.02.82.216.7
Moustapha Fall245195.78.7.6560.00.05.78.7.6563.04.4.6723.45.18.52.40.81.51.72.514.4
Giannoulis Larentzakis253825.613.4.4153.910.3.3761.73.1.5452.42.6.8930.24.85.04.01.40.03.15.617.3
Shaquielle McKissic254075.110.8.4752.05.3.3833.15.5.5652.84.6.6150.94.04.93.41.40.21.82.715.1
Thomas Walkup255093.99.4.4140.74.4.1613.25.0.6342.02.5.8000.83.94.76.51.80.12.14.110.5
Kostas Papanikolaou245023.58.5.4152.05.7.3541.52.8.5380.91.4.6841.23.54.72.51.10.22.22.910.0
Giorgos Printezis253005.611.0.5111.03.0.3204.78.0.5821.72.2.7782.04.76.72.20.20.21.32.913.9
Livio Jean Charles212695.910.2.5790.51.7.3085.48.4.6351.62.1.7503.95.59.42.51.31.32.73.513.9
Hassan Martin212615.29.1.5760.00.05.29.1.5763.44.6.7584.15.09.10.71.01.51.05.713.9
Michael Lountzis13884.58.6.5242.95.3.5381.63.3.5002.02.5.8332.03.75.75.71.60.44.13.713.9
Quincy Acy1180.04.0.0000.02.0.0000.02.0.0000.04.0.0000.02.02.02.00.02.00.08.00.0
Vassilis Christidis150.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.07.20.00.014.40.0
Quincy Acy230.024.0.0000.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.024.00.0