Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13260028.263.2.4478.224.3.33920.038.8.51513.017.5.7449.324.734.014.87.41.812.618.677.7
Opp13260028.963.4.4569.625.2.38119.338.2.50612.518.8.6658.923.232.216.47.22.811.518.580.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyrique Jones1329.55.58.8.6170.00.1.0005.58.8.6232.13.3.6283.36.39.61.70.71.11.82.913.0
Carlos Delfino1227.84.810.9.4352.66.8.3832.24.2.5200.91.0.9170.33.94.33.21.80.02.21.613.0
Vee Sanford1329.44.310.6.4061.23.7.3133.26.9.4561.01.3.7650.52.83.22.31.40.22.12.710.8
Tyler Larson1222.92.88.1.3511.64.5.3521.33.6.3492.02.7.7500.72.43.12.61.20.01.81.39.3
Simone Zanotti1317.62.65.5.4790.91.9.4801.73.5.4781.51.9.7600.92.83.80.50.10.11.02.17.6
Davide Moretti1317.12.16.0.3460.62.8.2161.53.2.4632.22.7.8290.20.91.12.00.80.21.12.07.0
Matteo Tambone1219.92.04.8.4210.81.9.3911.32.8.4411.51.7.9000.61.52.11.81.10.01.22.46.3
Leonardo Demetrio1222.82.25.0.4330.52.3.2221.72.8.6060.81.2.6431.72.13.80.90.30.30.72.45.6
Doron Lamb420.55.810.5.5481.53.3.4624.37.3.5862.83.5.7860.52.32.80.50.50.01.51.315.8
Gora Camara127.10.81.3.6670.00.00.81.3.6670.40.8.5001.31.62.80.20.30.10.70.82.1
Henri Drell712.40.62.0.2860.10.7.2000.41.3.3330.40.7.6000.31.01.30.40.30.00.31.41.7
Caio Pacheco19.01.03.0.3330.02.0.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.00.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyrique Jones1338471115.61701.00071114.6232743.6284382125229142338169
Carlos Delfino1233357131.4353181.3832650.5201112.91744751382102619156
Vee Sanford1338256138.4061548.3134190.4561317.76563642301822735140
Tyler Larson122753497.3511954.3521543.3492432.75082937311402215111
Simone Zanotti132293471.4791225.4802246.4781925.760123749611132799
Davide Moretti132222778.346837.2161941.4632935.8292121426102142691
Matteo Tambone122392457.421923.3911534.4411820.9007182521130142975
Leonardo Demetrio122732660.433627.2222033.606914.643202545113382967
Doron Lamb4822342.548613.4621729.5861114.78629112206563
Gora Camara12851015.667001015.667510.5001519342318925
Henri Drell787414.28615.20039.33335.60027932021012
Caio Pacheco1913.33302.000111.00000000100102

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyrique Jones133846.710.8.6170.00.1.0006.710.7.6232.54.0.6284.07.711.72.10.81.32.23.615.8
Carlos Delfino123336.214.2.4353.48.8.3832.85.4.5201.21.3.9170.45.15.54.12.30.02.82.116.9
Vee Sanford133825.313.0.4061.44.5.3133.98.5.4561.21.6.7650.63.44.02.81.70.22.53.313.2
Tyler Larson122754.512.7.3512.57.1.3522.05.6.3493.14.2.7501.03.84.84.11.80.02.92.014.5
Simone Zanotti132295.311.2.4791.93.9.4803.57.2.4783.03.9.7601.95.87.70.90.20.22.04.215.6
Davide Moretti132224.412.6.3461.36.0.2163.16.6.4634.75.7.8290.31.92.34.21.60.32.34.214.8
Matteo Tambone122393.68.6.4211.43.5.3912.35.1.4412.73.0.9001.12.73.83.22.00.02.14.411.3
Leonardo Demetrio122733.47.9.4330.83.6.2222.64.4.6061.21.8.6432.63.35.91.50.40.41.13.88.8
Doron Lamb48210.118.4.5482.65.7.4627.512.7.5864.86.1.7860.94.04.80.90.90.02.62.227.7
Gora Camara12854.26.4.6670.00.04.26.4.6672.14.2.5006.48.014.40.81.30.43.43.810.6
Henri Drell7871.75.8.2860.42.1.2001.23.7.3331.22.1.6000.82.93.71.20.80.00.84.15.0
Caio Pacheco194.012.0.3330.08.0.0004.04.01.0000.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.04.00.08.0