Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8162526.861.1.4388.527.6.30818.333.5.54512.517.5.7146.922.429.316.09.62.914.122.074.5
Opp8162527.161.5.4416.821.4.31620.440.1.50813.819.5.7059.925.435.313.88.40.915.321.474.8
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team12240026.962.7.43010.129.0.34816.833.7.50013.318.7.7148.322.430.816.46.92.811.219.177.3
Opp12240027.559.8.4608.823.7.37318.736.1.51714.317.8.8086.825.231.916.76.92.312.620.378.2
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team20402526.962.1.4339.528.5.33217.433.6.51813.018.2.7147.822.430.216.38.02.912.420.376.2
Opp20402527.460.5.4528.022.8.35219.437.7.51314.118.5.7648.025.333.315.57.51.713.720.876.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt825.44.99.0.5420.00.04.99.0.5423.04.1.7271.54.86.31.31.00.42.33.812.8
Michele Vitali822.42.65.9.4471.64.0.4061.01.9.5331.91.91.0000.42.32.61.81.30.00.61.88.8
Stefano Tonut727.33.68.4.4241.03.0.3332.65.4.4741.41.9.7690.43.03.43.10.70.01.61.09.6
Austin Daye619.53.87.8.4892.04.8.4141.83.0.6111.01.2.8570.53.54.00.80.30.72.83.210.7
Jeff Brooks821.52.84.9.5640.61.6.3852.13.3.6540.91.4.6361.82.13.91.01.10.40.51.57.0
Victor Sanders816.12.66.9.3820.43.4.1112.33.5.6431.11.6.6920.40.81.11.81.80.31.82.46.8
Tarik Phillip819.12.36.6.3401.03.3.3081.33.4.3700.50.9.5710.31.01.32.50.80.12.41.96.0
Martynas Echodas512.02.44.0.6000.00.02.44.0.6001.63.0.5331.02.23.20.20.20.81.42.06.4
Valerio Mazzola714.71.44.0.3571.13.4.3330.30.6.5000.10.3.5000.61.01.60.40.70.00.11.94.1
Julyan Stone618.51.23.5.3330.82.8.2940.30.7.5000.30.31.0000.72.53.22.21.70.81.51.53.5
Michael Bramos321.02.77.0.3811.04.7.2141.72.3.7140.71.0.6670.02.72.71.30.70.30.32.77.0
Vassilis Charalampopoulos210.52.03.0.6671.52.5.6000.50.51.0001.52.5.6000.50.51.01.00.00.00.00.57.0
Andrea De Nicolao519.20.43.0.1330.22.0.1000.21.0.2001.21.8.6670.21.01.21.60.80.01.23.02.2
Bruno Cerella39.30.72.0.3330.01.0.0000.71.0.6671.01.7.6000.01.01.01.30.30.00.31.32.3
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt1228.46.110.9.5570.00.1.0006.110.8.5623.85.2.7422.14.26.31.30.61.41.82.516.0
Stefano Tonut1129.24.110.0.4091.95.4.3562.24.6.4713.13.9.7910.62.83.52.51.30.02.31.013.2
Victor Sanders1216.93.16.7.4631.33.8.3261.82.8.6471.21.7.7000.41.11.51.90.80.31.33.08.6
Austin Daye1017.83.47.3.4661.53.7.4051.93.6.5281.62.0.8000.52.53.01.51.00.21.22.69.9
Tarik Phillip1219.32.56.7.3751.02.9.3431.53.8.4000.81.0.7500.41.82.22.61.20.21.31.86.8
Jeff Brooks1117.92.34.6.4900.51.3.3571.83.4.5410.91.0.9091.42.13.50.60.40.30.50.95.9
Michele Vitali1020.42.35.6.4111.23.8.3161.11.8.6110.50.6.8330.31.92.21.00.50.01.11.16.3
Andrea De Nicolao1019.71.64.8.3331.33.8.3420.31.0.3000.40.9.4440.70.81.53.80.40.01.12.24.9
Julyan Stone918.81.44.1.3511.23.4.3550.20.7.3330.40.7.6671.13.74.81.90.40.10.62.14.6
Valerio Mazzola1013.41.02.1.4761.01.8.5560.00.3.0000.40.41.0000.71.72.40.20.50.30.31.83.4
Martynas Echodas108.50.82.8.2860.00.1.0000.82.7.2961.12.5.4400.61.82.40.20.00.30.50.92.7
Michael Bramos320.01.36.3.2111.35.7.2350.00.7.0001.02.0.5001.02.33.31.70.70.00.02.35.0
Bruno Cerella77.40.41.1.3750.10.9.1670.30.31.0000.00.00.10.10.30.40.10.00.31.11.0
Vassilis Charalampopoulos213.51.04.5.2221.03.0.3330.01.5.0000.00.00.51.52.01.01.50.02.00.53.0
Tommaso Morena11.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt2027.25.610.2.5520.00.1.0005.610.1.5543.54.8.7371.94.46.31.30.81.02.03.014.7
Stefano Tonut1828.43.99.4.4141.64.4.3502.34.9.4722.43.1.7860.62.93.42.71.10.02.01.011.8
Austin Daye1618.43.67.5.4751.74.1.4091.93.4.5561.41.7.8150.52.93.41.30.80.41.82.810.2
Victor Sanders2016.62.96.8.4300.93.7.2472.03.1.6451.21.7.6970.41.01.41.91.20.31.52.87.9
Michele Vitali1821.32.45.7.4271.43.9.3571.11.8.5761.11.2.9520.32.12.41.30.80.00.91.47.4
Tarik Phillip2019.22.46.7.3611.03.1.3281.43.6.3890.71.0.6840.41.51.82.61.00.21.71.86.5
Jeff Brooks1919.42.54.7.5220.51.4.3701.93.3.5870.91.2.7731.52.13.60.80.70.30.51.26.4
Valerio Mazzola1713.91.22.9.4081.12.5.4290.10.4.2860.30.4.8330.61.42.10.30.60.20.21.83.7
Julyan Stone1518.71.33.9.3451.13.2.3330.30.7.4000.40.5.7500.93.24.12.00.90.40.91.94.1
Andrea De Nicolao1519.51.24.2.2860.93.2.2920.31.0.2670.71.2.5560.50.91.43.10.50.01.12.54.0
Martynas Echodas159.71.33.2.4170.00.1.0001.33.1.4261.32.7.4750.71.92.70.20.10.50.81.33.9
Michael Bramos620.52.06.7.3001.25.2.2260.81.5.5560.81.5.5560.52.53.01.50.70.20.22.56.0
Vassilis Charalampopoulos412.01.53.8.4001.32.8.4550.31.0.2500.81.3.6000.51.01.51.00.80.01.00.55.0
Bruno Cerella108.00.51.4.3570.10.9.1110.40.5.8000.30.5.6000.10.40.50.70.20.00.31.21.4
Tommaso Morena11.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt82033972.542003972.5422433.72712385010831830102
Michele Vitali81792147.4471332.406815.53315151.000318211410051470
Stefano Tonut71912559.424721.3331838.4741013.76932124225011767
Austin Daye61172347.4891229.4141118.61167.85732124524171964
Jeff Brooks81722239.564513.3851726.654711.63614173189341256
Victor Sanders81292155.382327.1111828.643913.69236914142141954
Tarik Phillip81531853.340826.3081027.37047.57128102061191548
Martynas Echodas5601220.600001220.600815.5335111611471032
Valerio Mazzola71031028.357824.33324.50012.500471135011329
Julyan Stone6111721.333517.29424.500221.00041519131059921
Michael Bramos363821.381314.21457.71423.6670884211821
Vassilis Charalampopoulos22146.66735.600111.00035.6001122000114
Andrea De Nicolao596215.133110.10015.20069.66715684061511
Bruno Cerella32826.33303.00023.66735.600033410147
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt1234173131.55701.00073130.5624662.742255075157172130192
Stefano Tonut1132145110.4092159.3562451.4713443.79173138271402511145
Victor Sanders122033780.4631546.3262234.6471420.70051318231031536103
Austin Daye101783473.4661537.4051936.5281620.8005253015102122699
Tarik Phillip122313080.3751235.3431845.400912.7505212631142152181
Jeff Brooks111972551.490514.3572037.5411011.90915233874351065
Michele Vitali102042356.4111238.3161118.61156.833319221050111163
Andrea De Nicolao101971648.3331338.342310.30049.44478153840112249
Julyan Stone91691337.3511131.35526.33346.667103343174151941
Valerio Mazzola101341021.4761018.55603.000441.0007172425331834
Martynas Echodas1085828.28601.000827.2961125.440618242035927
Michael Bramos360419.211417.23502.00036.50037105200715
Bruno Cerella75238.37516.167221.00000112310287
Vassilis Charalampopoulos22729.22226.33303.00000134230416
Tommaso Morena1101.00001.0000000000000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt20544112203.55201.000112202.5547095.73737881252515203960294
Stefano Tonut1851270169.4142880.3504289.4724456.786105262491903618212
Austin Daye1629557120.4752766.4093054.5562227.81584654201262945163
Victor Sanders2033258135.4301873.2474062.6452333.69781927372452955157
Michele Vitali1838344103.4272570.3571933.5762021.95263743241501625133
Tarik Phillip2038448133.3612061.3282872.3891319.68472936512033436129
Jeff Brooks193694790.5221027.3703763.5871722.77329406915136922121
Valerio Mazzola172372049.4081842.42927.28656.833112435510343163
Julyan Stone152802058.3451648.333410.40068.75014486230146142862
Andrea De Nicolao152931863.2861448.292415.2671018.556813214680173760
Martynas Echodas151452048.41701.0002047.4261940.475112940317121959
Michael Bramos61231240.300731.22659.55659.5563151894111536
Vassilis Charalampopoulos448615.400511.45514.25035.6002464304220
Bruno Cerella1080514.35719.11145.80035.60014572031214
Tommaso Morena1101.00001.0000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt82036.912.8.5420.00.06.912.8.5424.35.9.7272.16.78.91.81.40.53.25.318.1
Michele Vitali81794.29.5.4472.66.4.4061.63.0.5333.03.01.0000.63.64.22.82.00.01.02.814.1
Stefano Tonut71914.711.1.4241.34.0.3333.47.2.4741.92.5.7690.64.04.54.10.90.02.11.312.6
Austin Daye61177.114.5.4893.78.9.4143.45.5.6111.82.2.8570.96.57.41.50.61.25.25.819.7
Jeff Brooks81724.68.2.5641.02.7.3853.65.4.6541.52.3.6362.93.66.51.71.90.60.82.511.7
Victor Sanders81295.915.3.3820.87.5.1115.07.8.6432.53.6.6920.81.72.53.93.90.63.95.315.1
Tarik Phillip81534.212.5.3401.96.1.3082.46.4.3700.91.6.5710.51.92.44.71.40.24.53.511.3
Martynas Echodas5607.212.0.6000.00.07.212.0.6004.89.0.5333.06.69.60.60.62.44.26.019.2
Valerio Mazzola71033.59.8.3572.88.4.3330.71.4.5000.30.7.5001.42.43.81.01.70.00.34.510.1
Julyan Stone61112.36.8.3331.65.5.2940.61.3.5000.60.61.0001.34.96.24.23.21.62.92.96.8
Michael Bramos3634.612.0.3811.78.0.2142.94.0.7141.11.7.6670.04.64.62.31.10.60.64.612.0
Vassilis Charalampopoulos2216.910.3.6675.18.6.6001.71.71.0005.18.6.6001.71.73.43.40.00.00.01.724.0
Andrea De Nicolao5960.75.6.1330.43.7.1000.41.9.2002.33.4.6670.41.92.33.01.50.02.35.64.1
Bruno Cerella3282.67.7.3330.03.9.0002.63.9.6673.96.4.6000.03.93.95.11.30.01.35.19.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt123417.713.8.5570.00.1.0007.713.7.5624.96.5.7422.65.37.91.60.71.82.23.220.3
Stefano Tonut113215.012.3.4092.46.6.3562.75.7.4713.84.8.7910.83.54.33.01.60.02.81.216.3
Victor Sanders122036.614.2.4632.78.2.3263.96.0.6472.53.5.7000.92.33.24.11.80.52.76.418.3
Austin Daye101786.914.8.4663.07.5.4053.87.3.5283.24.0.8001.05.16.13.02.00.42.45.320.0
Tarik Phillip122314.712.5.3751.95.5.3432.87.0.4001.41.9.7500.83.34.14.82.20.32.33.312.6
Jeff Brooks111974.69.3.4900.92.6.3573.76.8.5411.82.0.9092.74.26.91.30.70.50.91.811.9
Michele Vitali102044.19.9.4112.16.7.3161.93.2.6110.91.1.8330.53.43.91.80.90.01.91.911.1
Andrea De Nicolao101972.98.8.3332.46.9.3420.51.8.3000.71.6.4441.31.52.76.90.70.02.04.09.0
Julyan Stone91692.87.9.3512.36.6.3550.41.3.3330.91.3.6672.17.09.23.60.90.21.14.08.7
Valerio Mazzola101342.75.6.4762.74.8.5560.00.8.0001.11.11.0001.94.66.40.51.30.80.84.89.1
Martynas Echodas10853.411.9.2860.00.4.0003.411.4.2964.710.6.4402.57.610.20.80.01.32.13.811.4
Michael Bramos3602.411.4.2112.410.2.2350.01.2.0001.83.6.5001.84.26.03.01.20.00.04.29.0
Bruno Cerella7522.15.5.3750.74.2.1671.41.41.0000.00.00.70.71.42.10.70.01.45.54.8
Vassilis Charalampopoulos2272.712.0.2222.78.0.3330.04.0.0000.00.01.34.05.32.74.00.05.31.38.0
Tommaso Morena110.036.0.0000.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt205447.413.4.5520.00.1.0007.413.4.5544.66.3.7372.45.88.31.71.01.32.64.019.5
Stefano Tonut185124.911.9.4142.05.6.3503.06.3.4723.13.9.7860.73.74.43.41.30.02.51.314.9
Austin Daye162957.014.6.4753.38.1.4093.76.6.5562.73.3.8151.05.66.62.41.50.73.55.519.9
Victor Sanders203326.314.6.4302.07.9.2474.36.7.6452.53.6.6970.92.12.94.02.60.53.16.017.0
Michele Vitali183834.19.7.4272.36.6.3571.83.1.5761.92.0.9520.63.54.02.31.40.01.52.312.5
Tarik Phillip203844.512.5.3611.95.7.3282.66.8.3891.21.8.6840.72.73.44.81.90.33.23.412.1
Jeff Brooks193694.68.8.5221.02.6.3703.66.1.5871.72.1.7732.83.96.71.51.30.60.92.111.8
Valerio Mazzola172373.07.4.4082.76.4.4290.31.1.2860.80.9.8331.73.65.30.81.50.50.64.79.6
Julyan Stone152802.67.5.3452.16.2.3330.51.3.4000.81.0.7501.86.28.03.91.80.81.83.68.0
Andrea De Nicolao152932.27.7.2861.75.9.2920.51.8.2671.22.2.5561.01.62.65.71.00.02.14.57.4
Martynas Echodas151455.011.9.4170.00.2.0005.011.7.4264.79.9.4752.77.29.90.70.21.73.04.714.6
Michael Bramos61233.511.7.3002.09.1.2261.52.6.5561.52.6.5560.94.45.32.61.20.30.34.410.5
Vassilis Charalampopoulos4484.511.3.4003.78.2.4550.73.0.2502.33.7.6001.53.04.53.02.30.03.01.515.0
Bruno Cerella10802.36.3.3570.54.1.1111.82.3.8001.42.3.6000.51.82.33.20.90.01.45.46.3
Tommaso Morena110.036.0.0000.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0