Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13265027.258.8.46210.827.8.38716.430.9.53012.218.5.6609.224.533.618.26.51.813.418.581.9
Opp13265029.763.6.4679.625.1.38320.138.5.52113.017.2.7587.524.932.415.58.02.612.318.282.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nick Perkins1331.36.512.8.5060.82.6.3245.610.2.5533.75.7.6491.35.46.72.20.60.32.22.818.2
Nathan Adrian1230.94.69.4.4871.23.6.3263.45.8.5861.02.1.4801.63.85.32.00.90.31.82.311.7
Josh Perkins1325.12.96.6.4421.74.0.4231.22.6.4711.21.5.8421.22.73.95.61.00.22.52.99.5
Raphael Gaspardo1125.94.28.1.5171.94.4.4382.33.7.6100.61.5.4121.51.83.30.60.80.60.91.511.1
Jeremy Chappell1124.13.06.5.4651.53.3.4441.53.2.4861.21.6.7221.03.64.61.60.90.41.72.78.6
Alessandro Zanelli1220.91.73.7.4551.22.6.4520.51.1.4621.31.6.7890.72.32.92.60.50.01.41.86.4
Mattia Udom1317.22.04.5.4410.92.7.3431.11.8.5830.50.9.5001.32.53.80.80.50.21.21.95.7
Lucio Redivo818.41.84.5.3891.53.1.4800.31.4.1822.02.3.8890.61.01.61.80.40.00.61.18.8
Riccardo Visconti1314.21.23.5.3560.92.8.3240.30.6.5001.31.9.6800.51.82.31.20.50.01.01.75.2
Wes Clark1014.61.95.0.3800.62.1.2861.32.9.4480.81.0.8000.11.21.31.41.10.00.91.55.2
Myles Carter85.00.10.5.2500.00.00.10.5.2500.10.5.2500.30.60.90.10.00.10.40.00.6
Scott Ulaneo22.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.51.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nick Perkins1340784166.5061134.32473132.5534874.64917708728842836237
Nathan Adrian1237155113.4871443.3264170.5861225.480194564241132127140
Josh Perkins133263886.4422252.4231634.4711619.842163551731323238124
Raphael Gaspardo112854689.5172148.4382541.610717.4121620367971016122
Jeremy Chappell112653371.4651636.4441735.4861318.72211405118104193095
Alessandro Zanelli122512044.4551431.452613.4621519.789827353160172277
Mattia Udom132232659.4411235.3431424.583612.5001733501172162574
Lucio Redivo81471436.3891225.480211.1821618.889581314305970
Riccardo Visconti131851645.3561237.32448.5001725.680723301560132267
Wes Clark101461950.380621.2861329.448810.800112131411091552
Myles Carter84014.2500014.25014.250257101305
Scott Ulaneo24111.00000111.00000000000112

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nick Perkins134077.414.7.5061.03.0.3246.511.7.5534.26.5.6491.56.27.72.50.70.42.53.221.0
Nathan Adrian123715.311.0.4871.44.2.3264.06.8.5861.22.4.4801.84.46.22.31.10.32.02.613.6
Josh Perkins133264.29.5.4422.45.7.4231.83.8.4711.82.1.8421.83.95.68.11.40.23.54.213.7
Raphael Gaspardo112855.811.2.5172.76.1.4383.25.2.6100.92.1.4122.02.54.50.91.10.91.32.015.4
Jeremy Chappell112654.59.6.4652.24.9.4442.34.8.4861.82.4.7221.55.46.92.41.40.52.64.112.9
Alessandro Zanelli122512.96.3.4552.04.4.4520.91.9.4622.22.7.7891.13.95.04.40.90.02.43.211.0
Mattia Udom132234.29.5.4411.95.7.3432.33.9.5831.01.9.5002.75.38.11.81.10.32.64.011.9
Lucio Redivo81473.48.8.3892.96.1.4800.52.7.1823.94.4.8891.22.03.23.40.70.01.22.217.1
Riccardo Visconti131853.18.8.3562.37.2.3240.81.6.5003.34.9.6801.44.55.82.91.20.02.54.313.0
Wes Clark101464.712.3.3801.55.2.2863.27.2.4482.02.5.8000.23.03.23.52.70.02.23.712.8
Myles Carter8400.93.6.2500.00.00.93.6.2500.93.6.2501.84.56.30.90.00.92.70.04.5
Scott Ulaneo249.09.01.0000.00.09.09.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.09.018.0