Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team12242529.862.2.4809.125.5.35620.836.7.56615.320.3.7507.226.633.815.05.93.813.418.384.0
Opp12242530.469.3.4398.625.0.34321.844.3.49314.220.3.69710.724.134.814.08.12.310.920.183.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jason Rich1129.55.711.7.4882.24.5.4903.57.3.4882.12.4.8850.63.13.74.10.60.21.62.715.7
Markis Mcduffie1228.24.18.8.4671.13.8.2893.05.0.6003.33.7.8861.03.44.40.80.80.71.81.812.5
Jordan Parks1128.14.910.5.4660.93.4.2704.07.2.5572.53.3.7501.25.97.11.11.20.82.02.913.2
Arnas Velicka1223.73.48.1.4231.55.0.3001.93.1.6223.14.5.6850.83.34.13.01.20.12.41.111.4
Andrea Zerini1220.42.74.2.6400.51.2.4292.23.0.7220.91.4.6471.13.04.10.40.61.10.62.36.8
Frank Elegar626.73.76.0.6110.00.03.76.0.6113.34.8.6901.55.87.31.80.70.51.02.210.7
Josh Mayo524.24.49.2.4782.86.0.4671.63.2.5001.21.4.8570.61.21.82.80.00.01.62.012.8
Eric Lombardi1214.71.83.8.4670.51.5.3331.32.3.5560.81.0.7500.92.23.10.30.30.20.91.44.8
Pierpaolo Marini1215.41.83.8.4570.71.8.3641.12.0.5420.40.5.8330.31.31.61.00.40.00.71.84.6
Jeremy Pargo524.23.49.8.3472.05.8.3451.44.0.3500.81.6.5000.41.41.83.80.40.23.41.69.6
Lorenzo Uglietti1210.30.71.4.4710.00.2.0000.71.3.5330.10.3.3330.10.80.91.00.40.00.81.71.4
Reggie Lynch313.02.73.3.8000.00.02.73.3.8000.30.7.5000.71.32.00.00.72.31.31.75.7

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jason Rich1132463129.4882449.4903980.4882326.8857344145721830173
Markis Mcduffie1233849105.4671345.2893660.6003944.88612415310982122150
Jordan Parks1130954116.4661037.2704479.5572736.750136578121392232145
Arnas Velicka122844197.4231860.3002337.6223754.68594049361412913137
Andrea Zerini122453250.640614.4292636.7221117.647133649571372881
Frank Elegar61602236.611002236.6112029.69093544114361364
Josh Mayo51212246.4781430.467816.50067.857369140081064
Eric Lombardi121762145.467618.3331527.556912.750112637432111757
Pierpaolo Marini121852146.457822.3641324.54256.83341519125082255
Jeremy Pargo51211749.3471029.345720.35048.500279192117848
Lorenzo Uglietti12123817.47102.000815.53313.333110111250102017
Reggie Lynch339810.80000810.80012.5002460274517

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jason Rich113247.014.3.4882.75.4.4904.38.9.4882.62.9.8850.83.84.65.00.80.22.03.319.2
Markis Mcduffie123385.211.2.4671.44.8.2893.86.4.6004.24.7.8861.34.45.61.11.00.92.22.316.0
Jordan Parks113096.313.5.4661.24.3.2705.19.2.5573.14.2.7501.57.69.11.41.51.02.63.716.9
Arnas Velicka122845.212.3.4232.37.6.3002.94.7.6224.76.8.6851.15.16.24.61.80.13.71.617.4
Andrea Zerini122454.77.3.6400.92.1.4293.85.3.7221.62.5.6471.95.37.20.71.01.91.04.111.9
Frank Elegar61605.08.1.6110.00.05.08.1.6114.56.5.6902.07.99.92.50.90.71.42.914.4
Josh Mayo51216.513.7.4784.28.9.4672.44.8.5001.82.1.8570.91.82.74.20.00.02.43.019.0
Eric Lombardi121764.39.2.4671.23.7.3333.15.5.5561.82.5.7502.35.37.60.80.60.42.33.511.7
Pierpaolo Marini121854.19.0.4571.64.3.3642.54.7.5421.01.2.8330.82.93.72.31.00.01.64.310.7
Jeremy Pargo51215.114.6.3473.08.6.3452.16.0.3501.22.4.5000.62.12.75.70.60.35.12.414.3
Lorenzo Uglietti121232.35.0.4710.00.6.0002.34.4.5330.30.9.3330.32.93.23.51.50.02.95.95.0
Reggie Lynch3397.49.2.8000.00.07.49.2.8000.91.8.5001.83.75.50.01.86.53.74.615.7