Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14279728.358.1.4869.127.2.33319.230.9.62114.420.2.7109.421.230.618.56.92.911.619.686.0
Opp14279729.957.6.5199.924.2.40720.033.4.60014.418.3.7859.024.733.720.95.12.613.922.189.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Johnny Berhanemeskel1430.44.410.1.4402.66.2.4141.93.9.4813.23.6.9000.72.02.72.60.60.61.31.616.2
Ronald March1431.45.211.3.4621.95.9.3253.35.4.6131.52.9.5251.43.44.73.01.90.42.12.515.4
Loren Jackson1428.43.89.2.4111.45.3.2572.43.9.6183.94.7.8330.31.72.06.10.40.32.02.613.9
Jakeenan Gant1427.93.97.1.5451.54.1.3622.42.9.8050.71.1.6670.93.03.90.41.10.20.91.710.4
Boubacar Toure1420.94.36.0.7140.00.04.36.0.7141.63.6.4512.64.47.11.10.90.52.02.110.2
Juvonte Reddic1320.53.56.4.5540.00.1.0003.56.3.5612.12.6.7941.33.34.61.30.50.30.92.49.2
Louis Marnette1410.11.12.6.4050.72.5.2860.40.12.5000.50.51.0000.31.11.40.90.80.10.81.53.8
Louis Cassier148.91.12.3.5000.40.9.3850.81.4.5790.60.61.0000.81.01.80.40.10.10.81.23.2
Renathan Ona Embo1410.10.72.0.3570.31.1.2500.40.9.5000.30.7.4000.20.30.50.90.40.10.31.92.4
Clement Cavallo1412.40.51.5.3330.40.9.3850.10.6.2500.10.1.5000.91.22.11.70.10.10.62.12.0
Hugo Cucherat32.00.00.7.0000.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Johnny Berhanemeskel1442562141.4403687.4142654.4814550.90010283837991823227
Ronald March1444073158.4622783.3254675.6132140.525194766422662935216
Loren Jackson1439853129.4111974.2573455.6185566.8334242886642836194
Jakeenan Gant143915499.5452158.3623341.8051015.66713425561631324145
Boubacar Toure142926084.714006084.7142351.451376299151372830143
Juvonte Reddic132664683.55401.0004682.5612734.79417436017741231119
Louis Marnette141411537.4051035.286522.500771.0004162013112112153
Louis Cassier141241632.500513.3851119.579881.000111425622111745
Renathan Ona Embo141411028.357416.250612.500410.400347136242734
Clement Cavallo14173721.333513.38528.25012.500131730241183028
Hugo Cucherat3602.00001.00001.00000000000100

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Johnny Berhanemeskel144255.311.9.4403.07.4.4142.24.6.4813.84.2.9000.82.43.23.10.80.81.51.919.2
Ronald March144406.012.9.4622.26.8.3253.86.1.6131.73.3.5251.63.85.43.42.10.52.42.917.7
Loren Jackson143984.811.7.4111.76.7.2573.15.0.6185.06.0.8330.42.22.57.80.50.42.53.317.5
Jakeenan Gant143915.09.1.5451.95.3.3623.03.8.8050.91.4.6671.23.95.10.61.50.31.22.213.4
Boubacar Toure142927.410.4.7140.00.07.410.4.7142.86.3.4514.67.612.21.81.60.93.53.717.6
Juvonte Reddic132666.211.2.5540.00.1.0006.211.1.5613.74.6.7942.35.88.12.30.90.51.64.216.1
Louis Marnette141413.89.4.4052.68.9.2861.30.52.5001.81.81.0001.04.15.13.32.80.52.85.413.5
Louis Cassier141244.69.3.5001.53.8.3853.25.5.5792.32.31.0003.24.17.31.70.60.63.24.913.1
Renathan Ona Embo141412.67.1.3571.04.1.2501.53.1.5001.02.6.4000.81.01.83.31.50.51.06.98.7
Clement Cavallo141731.54.4.3331.02.7.3850.41.7.2500.20.4.5002.73.56.25.00.20.21.76.25.8
Hugo Cucherat360.012.0.0000.06.0.0000.06.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.0