Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (TW) - Signed to two-way contract w/ G-League affiliate
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
3Ricky RubioPG6-2190October 21, 1990es10
10Darius GarlandPG6-1192January 26, 2000us2Vanderbilt
31Jarrett AllenC6-11243April 21, 1998us4Texas
4Evan MobleyPF7-0215June 18, 2001usRUSC
0Kevin LovePF6-8251September 7, 1988us13UCLA
24Lauri MarkkanenPF7-0240May 22, 1997fi4Arizona
32Dean WadePF6-9228November 20, 1996us2Kansas State
35Isaac OkoroSF6-5225January 26, 2001us1Auburn
16Cedi OsmanSF6-7230April 8, 1995mk4
8Lamar StevensPF6-6230July 9, 1997us1Penn State
9Dylan WindlerSF6-6196September 22, 1996us1Belmont
6Kevin PangosPG6-2179January 26, 1993caRGonzaga
21Ed DavisC6-9218June 5, 1989us11UNC
2Collin SextonSG6-1190January 4, 1999us3Alabama
99Tacko Fall  (TW)C7-5311December 10, 1995sn2Central Florida
5RJ Nembhard Jr.  (TW)SG6-5200March 22, 1999usRTCU
26Brandon GoodwinPG6-0180October 2, 1995us3Central Florida, Florida Gulf Coast
14Malik NewmanPG6-3190February 21, 1997us1Mississippi State, Kansas
Rajon RondoG6-1180February 22, 1986us15Kentucky

Injury Report

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Darius Garland22323234.37.415.7.4722.66.9.3804.88.8.544.5562.32.5.9130.52.63.17.41.30.13.71.719.7
2Evan Mobley20303033.76.012.0.5010.51.6.3065.510.3.532.5222.33.0.7671.66.68.22.50.81.81.62.214.8
3Jarrett Allen23313132.87.010.0.7020.00.2.1437.09.7.715.7043.14.4.7063.37.510.71.90.91.51.91.817.1
4Lauri Markkanen24292930.24.911.9.4131.86.0.3053.15.9.523.4901.61.9.8551.24.35.41.60.70.50.91.813.3
5Collin Sexton23111128.76.213.7.4501.04.1.2445.29.6.538.4872.63.5.7441.22.13.32.10.90.02.82.316.0
6Ricky Rubio3134828.54.412.1.3631.75.1.3392.67.0.380.4342.63.0.8540.43.74.16.61.40.22.62.213.1
7Isaac Okoro21272328.43.37.3.4540.92.9.3212.44.4.542.5181.52.1.7191.22.43.61.90.80.31.12.59.0
8Brandon Goodwin263022.73.38.7.3850.02.3.0003.36.3.526.3850.72.7.2500.73.03.74.70.70.01.72.37.3
9Cedi Osman2626022.44.08.9.4532.35.8.3971.73.1.556.5821.11.6.7070.42.32.71.81.00.31.01.811.5
10Kevin Love3330221.74.510.2.4432.76.3.4291.83.9.466.5753.03.3.9001.26.47.62.10.40.21.21.114.7
11Dean Wade25281620.31.94.5.4320.92.8.3291.01.6.609.5360.40.5.7690.82.73.51.30.50.10.41.65.1
12Justin Anderson283015.71.32.7.5000.72.0.3330.70.71.000.6251.01.3.7500.02.02.02.00.30.00.71.34.3
13Lamar Stevens2424212.81.53.8.4000.41.3.3231.12.5.441.4560.40.7.6250.71.32.00.50.30.20.41.33.8
14Dylan Windler2523010.51.02.3.4230.61.5.3820.40.8.500.5480.10.2.7500.51.41.90.90.30.10.41.12.6
15Denzel Valentine282209.31.02.8.3710.82.0.4090.20.8.278.5160.00.00.41.31.70.50.30.00.50.82.9
16Ed Davis321229.30.81.0.7500.00.00.81.0.750.7500.10.5.1670.42.73.10.10.30.60.31.41.6
17Kevin Pangos291838.70.82.5.3330.31.4.2310.51.1.474.4000.20.2.7500.10.40.61.70.10.00.40.62.2
18Malik Newman24108.03.05.0.6000.01.0.0003.04.0.750.6002.02.01.0000.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.08.0
19RJ Nembhard Jr.22508.01.02.2.4550.00.2.0001.02.0.500.4550.20.4.5000.00.40.42.00.00.00.20.42.2
20Luke Kornet26207.50.52.5.2000.00.5.0000.52.0.250.2001.01.5.6671.00.51.50.50.00.50.00.52.0
21Tre Scott25205.51.53.0.5000.00.5.0001.52.5.600.5000.00.00.50.51.00.00.50.50.01.03.0
22Tacko Fall261115.40.51.1.4170.00.00.51.1.417.4170.20.6.2860.61.52.10.20.00.50.30.31.1

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Darius Garland2232321096237502.47284221.380153281.544.5567380.91316829823642311753631
2Jarrett Allen2331311016217309.70217.143216302.715.70496136.7061022313335928465856531
3Evan Mobley2030301011180359.5011549.306165310.532.5226990.767481972457524534966444
4Ricky Rubio31348970149411.36359174.33990237.380.43488103.854151261412254979075445
5Lauri Markkanen242929876143346.41353174.30590172.523.4904755.855341241584520152752386
6Isaac Okoro21272376789196.4542578.32164118.542.5184157.719336598502273167244
7Kevin Love33302650135305.44381189.42954116.466.57590100.90036192228641163533441
8Cedi Osman26260583105232.45360151.3974581.556.5822941.707115970472782548299
9Dean Wade25281656754125.4322679.3292846.609.5361013.769227597351521044144
10Collin Sexton23111131668151.4501145.24457106.538.4872939.744132336231003125176
11Lamar Stevens242423063690.4001031.3232659.441.4561016.6251731481365103292
12Dylan Windler252302412252.4231334.382918.500.54834.7501133442062102560
13Denzel Valentine282202042362.3711844.409518.278.51600929381170101764
14Kevin Pangos291831571545.333626.231919.474.40034.7502810302071039
15Ed Davis32122112912.75000912.750.75016.1675323713731719
16Brandon Goodwin2630681026.38507.0001019.526.38528.250291114205722
17Tacko Fall2611159512.41700512.417.41727.286716232063312
18Justin Anderson28304748.50026.333221.000.62534.7500666102413
19RJ Nembhard Jr.225040511.45501.000510.500.45512.50002210001211
20Luke Kornet26201515.20001.00014.250.20023.667213101014
21Tre Scott25201136.50001.00035.600.50000112011026
22Malik Newman2410835.60001.00034.750.600221.000011100108
38912015133270.4634641319.35210491951.538.534601770.781386134317299682761695736394091

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Darius Garland2232109618.0.587.440.1591.67.84.835.11.90.217.926.01.61.43.0.1292.9-0.22.71.3
2Jarrett Allen2331101624.5.720.023.44011.223.817.79.41.44.013.618.33.52.05.5.2583.31.95.21.9
3Evan Mobley2030101116.6.557.136.2515.320.413.111.41.24.610.919.31.11.93.0.140-0.32.21.91.0
4Ricky Rubio313497014.4.488.423.2511.713.67.934.32.50.616.524.60.21.61.8.088-0.71.30.60.6
5Lauri Markkanen242987612.9.521.503.1594.314.89.87.71.11.56.819.80.61.21.8.099-0.80.0-0.80.3
6Isaac Okoro212776710.2.552.398.2914.88.96.99.11.40.812.314.30.60.91.5.096-2.50.8-1.70.1
7Kevin Love333065024.2.632.620.3286.231.019.015.80.80.89.125.82.31.23.4.2537.60.98.51.7
8Cedi Osman262658316.2.598.651.1772.110.66.512.42.31.29.120.60.90.91.8.1501.81.93.70.8
9Dean Wade25285679.9.551.632.1044.313.99.38.41.30.37.110.80.60.71.4.116-1.91.1-0.80.2
10Collin Sexton231131611.6.523.298.2584.67.66.211.81.60.015.627.5-0.30.40.1.015-3.2-0.5-3.7-0.1
11Lamar Stevens24243067.9.474.344.1786.210.68.56.01.01.49.315.30.00.40.3.054-3.8-0.1-3.9-0.1
12Dylan Windler25232419.2.558.654.0775.114.49.911.21.20.715.711.50.20.30.5.101-2.21.7-0.60.1
13Denzel Valentine28222048.6.516.710.0004.914.910.17.51.70.013.915.40.00.30.3.061-2.50.3-2.20.0
14Kevin Pangos29181577.0.417.578.0891.45.33.426.00.60.013.014.90.00.10.1.036-3.9-2.0-5.9-0.2
15Ed Davis321211210.3.649.000.5005.030.017.91.21.35.517.06.90.00.30.3.131-4.23.5-0.70.0
16Brandon Goodwin263687.1.373.269.3083.313.98.830.21.50.014.522.1-0.10.10.0-0.033-7.1-1.8-8.9-0.1
17Tacko Fall26115911.4.398.000.58313.328.421.14.60.09.016.613.4-0.10.10.1.060-4.00.7-3.20.0
18Justin Anderson2834710.9.666.750.5000.013.46.917.11.00.017.010.90.10.10.1.141-2.90.5-2.40.0
19RJ Nembhard Jr.2254011.0.463.091.1820.05.22.735.50.00.07.814.00.10.00.1.102-2.8-1.4-4.20.0
20Luke Kornet262158.9.316.200.60014.97.010.88.70.05.90.018.40.00.00.0.027-6.6-3.1-9.70.0
21Tre Scott2521120.7.500.167.00010.29.59.80.04.58.00.023.80.00.00.0.159-4.72.0-2.80.0
22Malik Newman241829.3.680.200.4000.013.16.827.50.00.014.537.50.00.00.0.2086.90.06.90.0

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.

Draft Rights

  • Stats include 2021-22 regular season totals from G-League, Liga ACB (Spain), LNB Pro A (France), Lega Serie A (Italy), Greek Basket League, Australia's NBL, China's CBA, and EuroLeague and EuroCup. Otherwise current club affiliation is noted without statistics. Retired or longtime inactive players are omitted.