Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14284725.152.8.4759.523.9.39715.628.9.54013.620.8.6567.822.530.315.95.32.815.018.479.0
Opp14284729.960.3.4968.325.8.32121.634.5.62712.717.1.74510.123.633.719.98.32.212.421.885.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chris Warren1433.35.610.6.5273.47.1.4802.13.4.6252.32.8.8210.41.62.04.90.90.63.02.518.4
Youssou Ndoye1431.56.611.9.5540.00.06.611.9.5545.07.6.6542.55.98.40.80.40.43.62.418.1
Kyvon Davenport1326.03.66.2.5881.52.8.5142.23.3.6511.22.8.4051.64.56.11.00.90.21.01.810.6
Marcus Paige1330.82.76.3.4271.84.8.3650.91.5.6321.21.5.8420.51.52.03.31.10.21.52.39.8
LaMonte Ulmer826.83.16.4.4902.45.3.4520.81.1.6672.63.1.8400.82.63.40.91.10.31.11.813.8
Malela Mutuale1420.91.04.3.2330.21.1.1880.83.1.2501.22.1.5670.61.82.42.60.60.61.62.43.6
Jean-Philippe Dally1312.91.33.2.4050.61.9.3200.71.3.5290.40.5.8330.41.31.70.50.30.20.52.03.8
Bruno Cingala Mata1413.61.02.9.3500.10.6.1110.92.2.4190.91.6.5221.02.93.90.70.20.31.31.92.9
Jeremy Nzeulie722.92.16.3.3411.34.3.3000.92.0.4290.30.31.0000.32.32.62.10.60.10.92.45.9
Kevin Dinal614.71.72.8.5880.20.3.5001.52.5.6000.00.2.0000.70.81.50.70.20.02.01.83.8
D.J. Strawberry419.30.51.5.3330.52.8.1820.0-1.3.0000.30.5.5000.02.02.02.00.30.02.31.52.8
Kyllian Rotardier24.01.01.5.6670.00.01.01.5.6670.00.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.00.52.0
Christ Sanka12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chris Warren1446678148.52748100.4803048.6253239.82162228681294235258
Youssou Ndoye1444192166.5540092166.55470107.654358311811565134254
Kyvon Davenport133384780.5881937.5142843.6511537.405215879131231323138
Marcus Paige134013582.4272363.3651219.6321619.84271926431422030127
LaMonte Ulmer82142551.4901942.45269.6672125.84062127792914110
Malela Mutuale142931460.233316.1881144.2501730.567825333799233450
Jean-Philippe Dally131681742.405825.320917.52956.8335172274372649
Bruno Cingala Mata141911440.35019.1111331.4191223.5221440541034182741
Jeremy Nzeulie71601544.341930.300614.429221.00021618154161741
Kevin Dinal6881017.58812.500915.60001.000459410121123
D.J. Strawberry47726.333211.1820-5.00012.5000888109611
Kyllian Rotardier2823.6670023.66700101000014
Christ Sanka1200000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chris Warren144666.011.4.5273.77.7.4802.33.7.6252.53.0.8210.51.72.25.30.90.73.22.719.9
Youssou Ndoye144417.513.6.5540.00.07.513.6.5545.78.7.6542.96.89.60.90.40.54.22.820.7
Kyvon Davenport133385.08.5.5882.03.9.5143.04.6.6511.63.9.4052.26.28.41.41.30.31.42.414.7
Marcus Paige134013.17.4.4272.15.7.3651.11.7.6321.41.7.8420.61.72.33.91.30.21.82.711.4
LaMonte Ulmer82144.28.6.4903.27.1.4521.01.5.6673.54.2.8401.03.54.51.21.50.31.52.418.5
Malela Mutuale142931.77.4.2330.42.0.1881.45.4.2502.13.7.5671.03.14.14.51.11.12.84.26.1
Jean-Philippe Dally131683.69.0.4051.75.4.3201.93.6.5291.11.3.8331.13.64.71.50.90.61.55.610.5
Bruno Cingala Mata141912.67.5.3500.21.7.1112.55.8.4192.34.3.5222.67.510.21.90.60.83.45.17.7
Jeremy Nzeulie71603.49.9.3412.06.8.3001.43.2.4290.50.51.0000.53.64.13.40.90.21.43.89.2
Kevin Dinal6884.17.0.5880.40.8.5003.76.1.6000.00.4.0001.62.03.71.60.40.04.94.59.4
D.J. Strawberry4770.92.8.3330.95.1.1820.0-2.3.0000.50.9.5000.03.73.73.70.50.04.22.85.1
Kyllian Rotardier289.013.5.6670.00.09.013.5.6670.00.04.50.04.50.00.00.00.04.518.0
Christ Sanka120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0