Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13259626.554.5.4858.824.5.36117.630.0.58714.719.6.7497.525.733.217.55.53.112.918.581.8
Opp13259627.258.8.4629.126.2.34718.132.6.55410.515.5.6779.724.233.818.37.13.411.619.880.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Brandon Taylor1329.43.98.7.4512.55.9.4161.52.8.5282.83.1.9000.31.92.25.10.90.52.81.515.1
LaMarcus Reed1326.44.89.4.5081.02.2.4483.87.2.5273.24.2.7590.83.54.32.81.10.52.32.914.5
Kenny Kadji1319.23.56.6.5351.33.1.4252.23.5.6303.04.2.7091.13.84.90.80.50.51.13.112.0
John Jenkins828.54.610.4.4462.87.1.3861.93.3.5772.02.3.8890.31.92.11.30.30.11.01.114.0
Tyler Stone1319.63.06.0.5001.02.8.3512.03.2.6340.81.3.6470.83.34.20.80.40.51.41.28.2
Romuald Morency1320.52.03.9.5100.71.6.4291.32.3.5670.60.7.8890.72.83.51.00.70.20.91.75.8
Vafessa Fofana1320.22.03.7.5420.21.3.1761.82.4.7421.01.8.5650.92.83.81.80.80.31.11.35.5
Dominik Olejniczak1318.42.34.1.5660.00.02.34.1.5660.60.9.6671.33.14.40.70.20.21.33.15.2
Abdoulaye N'doye1222.51.84.6.4000.12.2.0381.82.4.7240.91.4.6471.42.84.23.40.70.31.32.84.8
Sheldon Mac513.21.03.2.3131.02.2.4550.01.0.0001.21.6.7500.21.21.40.60.40.00.40.86.2
Lucas Bourhis113.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.02.01.0000.00.00.03.00.00.01.02.02.0
Fabien Damase37.00.01.3.0000.01.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.70.70.70.30.00.30.30.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Brandon Taylor1338251113.4513277.4161936.5283640.90042529661263619196
LaMarcus Reed1334362122.5081329.4484993.5274154.759104656371463038188
Kenny Kadji132494686.5351740.4252946.6303955.70914506410671440156
John Jenkins82283783.4462257.3861526.5771618.88921517102189112
Tyler Stone132553978.5001337.3512641.6341117.64711435410571815106
Romuald Morency132672651.510921.4291730.56789.889937461393122275
Vafessa Fofana132632648.542317.1762331.7421323.56512374923104141772
Dominik Olejniczak132393053.566003053.566812.667174057932174068
Abdoulaye N'doye122702255.400126.0382129.7241117.6471733504184153458
Sheldon Mac566516.313511.45505.00068.7501673202431
Lucas Bourhis113000000221.000000300122
Fabien Damase32104.00004.0000000022210110

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Brandon Taylor133824.810.6.4513.07.3.4161.83.4.5283.43.8.9000.42.42.76.21.10.63.41.818.5
LaMarcus Reed133436.512.8.5081.43.0.4485.19.8.5274.35.7.7591.04.85.93.91.50.63.14.019.7
Kenny Kadji132496.712.4.5352.55.8.4254.26.7.6305.68.0.7092.07.29.31.40.91.02.05.822.6
John Jenkins82285.813.1.4463.59.0.3862.44.1.5772.52.8.8890.32.42.71.60.30.21.31.417.7
Tyler Stone132555.511.0.5001.85.2.3513.75.8.6341.62.4.6471.66.17.61.40.71.02.52.115.0
Romuald Morency132673.56.9.5101.22.8.4292.34.0.5671.11.2.8891.25.06.21.81.20.41.63.010.1
Vafessa Fofana132633.66.6.5420.42.3.1763.14.2.7421.83.1.5651.65.16.73.11.40.51.92.39.9
Dominik Olejniczak132394.58.0.5660.00.04.58.0.5661.21.8.6672.66.08.61.40.50.32.66.010.2
Abdoulaye N'doye122702.97.3.4000.13.5.0382.83.9.7241.52.3.6472.34.46.75.51.10.52.04.57.7
Sheldon Mac5662.78.7.3132.76.0.4550.02.7.0003.34.4.7500.53.33.81.61.10.01.12.216.9
Lucas Bourhis1130.00.00.00.00.00.05.55.51.0000.00.00.08.30.00.02.85.55.5
Fabien Damase3210.06.9.0000.06.9.0000.00.00.00.00.03.43.43.41.70.01.71.70.0