Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17340027.959.5.4697.119.6.35920.939.9.52410.413.8.7497.620.628.312.96.92.912.619.973.3
Opp17340028.861.5.4698.225.1.32620.636.4.56712.516.8.7459.221.430.615.06.51.512.018.678.4
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13260527.856.2.4958.023.7.33819.832.5.61016.520.9.7908.823.131.817.88.71.911.821.883.3
Opp13260524.751.8.4767.921.5.36816.830.3.55315.322.4.6847.822.330.116.25.52.414.621.477.2
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team30600527.958.1.4807.521.4.34920.436.7.55713.016.9.7718.121.729.815.07.72.512.320.777.6
Opp30600527.057.3.4728.123.5.34319.033.8.56213.719.2.7148.621.830.415.56.11.913.119.877.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elie Okobo1727.96.212.5.4951.84.4.4194.48.1.5362.22.9.7760.32.93.23.70.80.13.42.116.4
Chris Jones1728.25.210.4.5061.12.8.3834.27.6.5502.43.1.7740.23.13.43.11.60.21.81.713.9
William Howard1624.32.55.3.4711.12.2.4861.43.1.4601.21.4.8260.82.93.70.61.20.30.42.17.3
James Gist1521.72.75.5.4940.31.3.2502.44.2.5710.10.3.4001.11.32.30.40.60.61.02.65.9
Charles Kahudi1519.11.95.2.3720.93.1.2831.12.1.5000.60.9.6920.71.72.40.70.10.10.92.35.3
Kostas Antetokounmpo1413.52.43.4.7080.10.2.3332.43.2.7330.71.3.5561.12.13.10.10.61.00.62.05.6
Youssoupha Fall1412.12.23.4.6600.00.02.23.4.6600.91.4.6321.91.63.40.10.30.10.92.15.3
Dylan Osetkowski1319.91.85.5.3190.82.7.3140.92.8.3241.21.4.8890.43.13.50.60.70.20.81.45.6
Paul Lacombe1514.61.93.7.5090.20.6.3331.73.1.5430.30.31.0000.81.52.30.90.80.30.82.34.2
David Lighty428.33.86.5.5771.02.5.4002.84.0.6881.52.3.6670.33.03.31.50.80.02.02.310.0
Matthew Strazel1514.00.72.6.2820.41.1.3530.31.5.2270.50.6.7780.10.50.72.00.10.01.51.32.3
Marcos Knight520.02.85.8.4830.61.2.5002.24.6.4780.40.41.0001.42.03.40.61.00.01.01.46.6
Victor Wembanyama612.51.36.3.2110.52.3.2140.84.0.2081.01.3.7501.80.82.70.20.21.30.71.74.2
Antoine Diot712.30.93.0.2860.72.4.2940.10.6.2500.60.61.0000.40.91.31.70.40.01.41.33.0
Kymany Houinsou37.70.31.0.3330.00.3.0000.30.7.5000.00.3.0000.31.01.30.00.00.00.70.30.7
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elie Okobo1225.53.58.1.4331.04.0.2502.54.1.6124.14.8.8600.43.03.44.01.10.02.32.812.4
Chris Jones1123.54.99.3.5291.53.1.5003.46.2.5441.92.3.8400.42.22.53.51.20.21.02.013.5
Dylan Osetkowski1023.82.96.3.4601.53.5.4291.42.8.5002.53.1.8061.03.24.21.20.60.40.91.610.6
William Howard1121.23.26.2.5151.43.6.3751.82.5.7141.41.9.7141.03.04.02.11.00.30.61.19.6
Paul Lacombe1220.83.05.9.5070.31.4.2352.74.5.5930.81.1.6921.32.53.81.50.80.41.22.37.1
Youssoupha Fall1015.53.24.9.6530.00.03.24.9.6531.52.2.6822.12.44.50.20.40.12.02.67.9
Charles Kahudi1016.52.44.4.5451.12.6.4231.31.8.7221.31.7.7650.21.71.90.30.60.00.51.87.4
Matthew Strazel1318.31.23.3.3720.52.2.2140.81.2.6672.22.8.7840.30.81.12.80.30.10.82.25.3
Antoine Diot617.32.75.0.5332.35.0.4670.30.01.31.7.8000.21.01.23.31.80.01.32.510.3
James Gist1119.12.14.5.4600.30.8.3331.83.7.4880.50.6.8571.72.54.30.60.60.41.02.45.4
Kostas Antetokounmpo1111.01.52.2.6670.10.4.2501.41.8.7501.01.3.7860.61.52.20.50.50.00.92.04.0
Marcos Knight520.82.24.6.4780.22.0.1002.02.6.7691.21.4.8571.23.24.41.62.00.61.02.26.2
David Lighty422.33.36.5.5000.31.5.1673.05.0.6001.01.01.0000.32.52.80.51.30.50.81.37.8
Victor Wembanyama513.82.45.4.4440.62.8.2141.82.6.6920.40.6.6670.62.63.20.60.80.01.82.66.2
Kymany Houinsou78.60.11.6.0910.10.9.1670.00.7.0000.30.6.5000.40.61.00.60.40.00.60.90.7
Zaccharie Risacher13.02.02.01.0000.00.02.02.01.0000.00.02.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
Romain Parmentelot13.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elie Okobo2926.95.110.7.4761.54.2.3523.66.4.5563.03.7.8210.32.93.33.80.90.02.92.414.8
Chris Jones2826.45.19.9.5141.32.9.4323.97.0.5482.22.8.7950.32.83.03.31.50.21.51.813.8
William Howard2723.02.85.7.4901.22.8.4271.62.9.5511.31.6.7730.93.03.81.21.10.30.51.78.2
Dylan Osetkowski2321.62.35.9.3851.13.0.3711.12.8.4001.82.1.8370.73.13.80.90.70.30.81.57.8
Charles Kahudi2518.12.14.9.4341.02.9.3331.22.0.5800.91.2.7330.51.72.20.50.30.10.72.16.2
Youssoupha Fall2413.52.64.0.6560.00.02.64.0.6561.11.7.6592.01.93.90.20.30.11.32.36.4
James Gist2620.62.55.1.4810.31.1.2762.24.0.5380.30.5.6671.31.83.20.50.60.51.02.55.7
Paul Lacombe2717.32.44.7.5080.31.0.2692.13.7.5700.50.6.7651.01.92.91.20.80.31.02.35.5
Matthew Strazel2816.01.02.9.3290.41.6.2670.51.3.4051.31.6.7830.20.60.92.40.20.01.21.83.7
Antoine Diot1314.61.73.9.4311.53.6.4040.20.3.7500.91.1.8570.30.91.22.51.10.01.41.86.4
Kostas Antetokounmpo1413.52.43.4.7080.10.2.3332.43.2.7330.71.3.5561.12.13.10.10.61.00.62.05.6
David Lighty825.33.56.5.5380.62.0.3132.94.5.6391.31.6.7690.32.83.01.01.00.31.41.88.9
Marcos Knight1020.42.55.2.4810.41.6.2502.13.6.5830.80.9.8891.32.63.91.11.50.31.01.86.4
Victor Wembanyama1113.11.85.9.3080.52.5.2141.33.4.3780.71.0.7271.31.62.90.40.50.71.22.15.1
Kostas Antetokounmpo1111.01.52.2.6670.10.4.2501.41.8.7501.01.3.7860.61.52.20.50.50.00.92.04.0
Kymany Houinsou78.60.11.6.0910.10.9.1670.00.7.0000.30.6.5000.40.61.00.60.40.00.60.90.7
Zaccharie Risacher13.02.02.01.0000.00.02.02.01.0000.00.02.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.04.0
Kymany Houinsou37.70.31.0.3330.00.3.0000.30.7.5000.00.3.0000.31.01.30.00.00.00.70.30.7
Romain Parmentelot13.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elie Okobo17475105212.4953174.41974138.5363849.77654954631315735279
Chris Jones1748089176.5061847.38371129.5504153.77445357522833029237
William Howard163894085.4711735.4862350.4601923.82612475910194634116
James Gist153264183.494520.2503663.57125.400161935699153989
Charles Kahudi152872978.3721346.2831632.500913.6921026361012133580
Kostas Antetokounmpo141893448.70813.3333345.7331018.556152944291482879
Youssoupha Fall141693147.660003147.6601219.632262248242123074
Dylan Osetkowski132592372.3191135.3141237.3241618.88954045893101873
Paul Lacombe152192855.50939.3332546.543441.00012223414124123563
David Lighty41131526.577410.4001116.68869.667112136308940
Matthew Strazel152101139.282617.353522.22779.77828103020232035
Marcos Knight51001429.48336.5001123.478221.000710173505733
Victor Wembanyama675838.211314.214524.20868.7501151611841025
Antoine Diot786621.286517.29414.250441.000369123010921
Kymany Houinsou32313.33301.00012.50001.000134000212
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elie Okobo123064297.4331248.2503049.6124957.86053641481302734149
Chris Jones1125854102.5291734.5003768.5442125.84042428391321122148
Dylan Osetkowski102382963.4601535.4291428.5002531.8061032421264916106
William Howard112333568.5151540.3752028.7141521.71411334423113712106
Paul Lacombe122493671.507417.2353254.593913.69215304518105142785
Youssoupha Fall101553249.653003249.6531522.682212445241202679
Charles Kahudi101652444.5451126.4231318.7221317.7652171936051874
Matthew Strazel132381643.372628.2141015.6672937.784410143741102969
Antoine Diot61041630.5331430.46720810.8001672011081562
James Gist112102350.46039.3332041.48867.857192847774112659
Kostas Antetokounmpo111211624.66714.2501520.7501114.78671724550102244
Marcos Knight51041123.478110.1001013.76967.85761622810351131
David Lighty4891326.50016.1671220.600441.000110112523531
Victor Wembanyama5691227.444314.214913.69223.6673131634091331
Kymany Houinsou760111.09116.16705.00024.500347430465
Zaccharie Risacher13221.00000221.00000202000004
Romain Parmentelot1301.00001.0000000000010010
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elie Okobo29781147309.47643122.352104187.55687106.8211085951112618469428
Chris Jones28738143278.5143581.432108197.5486278.79587785914154151385
William Howard2762275153.4903275.4274378.5513444.7732380103333071346222
Dylan Osetkowski2349752135.3852670.3712665.4004149.837157287201571934179
Charles Kahudi2545253122.4342472.3332950.5802230.73312435513721853154
Youssoupha Fall243246396.656006396.6562741.6594746934833256153
James Gist2653664133.481829.27656104.538812.6673547821316132665148
Paul Lacombe2746864126.508726.26957100.5701317.765275279322292662148
Matthew Strazel284482782.3291245.2671537.4053646.7836182467613349104
Antoine Diot131902251.4311947.40434.7501214.8574121632140182483
Kostas Antetokounmpo141893448.70813.3333345.7331018.556152944291482879
David Lighty82022852.538516.3132336.6391013.76922224882111471
Marcos Knight102042552.481416.2502136.58389.88913263911153101864
Victor Wembanyama111442065.308628.2141437.378811.727141832458132356
Kostas Antetokounmpo111211624.66714.2501520.7501114.78671724550102244
Kymany Houinsou760111.09116.16705.00024.500347430465
Zaccharie Risacher13221.00000221.00000202000004
Kymany Houinsou32313.33301.00012.50001.000134000212
Romain Parmentelot1301.00001.0000000000010010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elie Okobo174758.016.1.4952.35.6.4195.610.5.5362.93.7.7760.43.74.14.81.00.14.32.721.1
Chris Jones174806.713.2.5061.43.5.3835.39.7.5503.14.0.7740.34.04.33.92.10.22.32.217.8
William Howard163893.77.9.4711.63.2.4862.14.6.4601.82.1.8261.14.35.50.91.80.40.63.110.7
James Gist153264.59.2.4940.62.2.2504.07.0.5710.20.6.4001.82.13.90.71.01.01.74.39.8
Charles Kahudi152873.69.8.3721.65.8.2832.04.0.5001.11.6.6921.33.34.51.30.10.31.64.410.0
Kostas Antetokounmpo141896.59.1.7080.20.6.3336.38.6.7331.93.4.5562.95.58.40.41.72.71.55.315.0
Youssoupha Fall141696.610.0.6600.00.06.610.0.6602.64.0.6325.54.710.20.40.90.42.66.415.8
Dylan Osetkowski132593.210.0.3191.54.9.3141.75.1.3242.22.5.8890.75.66.31.11.30.41.42.510.1
Paul Lacombe152194.69.0.5090.51.5.3334.17.6.5430.70.71.0002.03.65.62.32.00.72.05.810.4
David Lighty41134.88.3.5771.33.2.4003.55.1.6881.92.9.6670.33.84.11.91.00.02.52.912.7
Matthew Strazel152101.96.7.2821.02.9.3530.93.8.2271.21.5.7780.31.41.75.10.30.03.93.46.0
Marcos Knight51005.010.4.4831.12.2.5004.08.3.4780.70.71.0002.53.66.11.11.80.01.82.511.9
Victor Wembanyama6753.818.2.2111.46.7.2142.411.5.2082.93.8.7505.32.47.70.50.53.81.94.812.0
Antoine Diot7862.58.8.2862.17.1.2940.41.7.2501.71.71.0001.32.53.85.01.30.04.23.88.8
Kymany Houinsou3231.64.7.3330.01.6.0001.63.1.5000.01.6.0001.64.76.30.00.00.03.11.63.1
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elie Okobo123064.911.4.4331.45.6.2503.55.8.6125.86.7.8600.64.24.85.61.50.03.24.017.5
Chris Jones112587.514.2.5292.44.7.5005.29.5.5442.93.5.8400.63.33.95.41.80.31.53.120.7
Dylan Osetkowski102384.49.5.4602.35.3.4292.14.2.5003.84.7.8061.54.86.41.80.90.61.42.416.0
William Howard112335.410.5.5152.36.2.3753.14.3.7142.33.2.7141.75.16.83.61.70.51.11.916.4
Paul Lacombe122495.210.3.5070.62.5.2354.67.8.5931.31.9.6922.24.36.52.61.40.72.03.912.3
Youssoupha Fall101557.411.4.6530.00.07.411.4.6533.55.1.6824.95.610.50.50.90.24.66.018.3
Charles Kahudi101655.29.6.5452.45.7.4232.83.9.7222.83.7.7650.43.74.10.71.30.01.13.916.1
Matthew Strazel132382.46.5.3720.94.2.2141.52.3.6674.45.6.7840.61.52.15.60.60.21.54.410.4
Antoine Diot61045.510.4.5334.810.4.4670.70.02.83.5.8000.32.12.46.93.80.02.85.221.5
James Gist112103.98.6.4600.51.5.3333.47.0.4881.01.2.8573.34.88.11.21.20.71.94.510.1
Kostas Antetokounmpo111214.87.1.6670.31.2.2504.56.0.7503.34.2.7862.15.17.11.51.50.03.06.513.1
Marcos Knight51043.88.0.4780.33.5.1003.54.5.7692.12.4.8572.15.57.62.83.51.01.73.810.7
David Lighty4895.310.5.5000.42.4.1674.98.1.6001.61.61.0000.44.04.40.82.00.81.22.012.5
Victor Wembanyama5696.314.1.4441.67.3.2144.76.8.6921.01.6.6671.66.88.31.62.10.04.76.816.2
Kymany Houinsou7600.66.6.0910.63.6.1670.03.0.0001.22.4.5001.82.44.22.41.80.02.43.63.0
Zaccharie Risacher1324.024.01.0000.00.024.024.01.0000.00.024.00.024.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
Romain Parmentelot130.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.012.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elie Okobo297816.814.2.4762.05.6.3524.88.6.5564.04.9.8210.53.94.45.11.20.03.93.219.7
Chris Jones287387.013.6.5141.74.0.4325.39.6.5483.03.8.7950.43.84.14.42.00.22.02.518.8
William Howard276224.38.9.4901.94.3.4272.54.5.5512.02.5.7731.34.66.01.91.70.40.82.712.8
Dylan Osetkowski234973.89.8.3851.95.1.3711.94.7.4003.03.5.8371.15.26.31.41.10.51.42.513.0
Charles Kahudi254524.29.7.4341.95.7.3332.34.0.5801.82.4.7331.03.44.41.00.60.21.44.212.3
Youssoupha Fall243247.010.7.6560.00.07.010.7.6563.04.6.6595.25.110.30.40.90.33.66.217.0
James Gist265364.38.9.4810.51.9.2763.87.0.5380.50.8.6672.43.25.50.91.10.91.74.49.9
Paul Lacombe274684.99.7.5080.52.0.2694.47.7.5701.01.3.7652.14.06.12.51.70.72.04.811.4
Matthew Strazel284482.26.6.3291.03.6.2671.23.0.4052.93.7.7830.51.41.95.40.50.12.73.98.4
Antoine Diot131904.29.7.4313.68.9.4040.60.8.7502.32.7.8570.82.33.06.12.70.03.44.515.7
Kostas Antetokounmpo141896.59.1.7080.20.6.3336.38.6.7331.93.4.5562.95.58.40.41.72.71.55.315.0
David Lighty82025.09.3.5380.92.9.3134.16.4.6391.82.3.7690.43.94.31.41.40.42.02.512.7
Marcos Knight102044.49.2.4810.72.8.2503.76.4.5831.41.6.8892.34.66.91.92.60.51.83.211.3
Victor Wembanyama111445.016.2.3081.57.0.2143.59.2.3782.02.7.7273.54.58.01.01.22.03.25.714.0
Kostas Antetokounmpo111214.87.1.6670.31.2.2504.56.0.7503.34.2.7862.15.17.11.51.50.03.06.513.1
Kymany Houinsou7600.66.6.0910.63.6.1670.03.0.0001.22.4.5001.82.44.22.41.80.02.43.63.0
Zaccharie Risacher1324.024.01.0000.00.024.024.01.0000.00.024.00.024.00.00.00.00.00.048.0
Kymany Houinsou3231.64.7.3330.01.6.0001.63.1.5000.01.6.0001.64.76.30.00.00.03.11.63.1
Romain Parmentelot130.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.012.00.0