Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14285224.151.8.46611.130.0.36913.121.8.60016.520.4.8087.623.130.818.66.12.613.919.583.1
Opp14285227.656.4.4897.422.1.33320.234.3.59015.119.6.77110.822.733.518.77.33.113.021.682.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Brandon Jefferson1433.44.49.6.4523.79.1.4060.60.51.2863.43.8.8870.52.12.64.11.50.21.11.918.5
Justin Bibbins1426.42.77.0.3881.24.0.3041.53.0.5004.85.3.9050.52.42.95.41.00.62.32.712.3
Giovan Oniangue1427.63.06.6.4521.95.1.3801.11.6.6822.52.9.8540.82.63.41.51.00.31.22.011.7
Vitalis Chikoko1221.34.57.1.6350.00.04.57.1.6351.52.4.6211.94.36.21.70.40.51.73.410.5
Gregor Hrovat1025.33.67.0.5141.23.2.3752.43.8.6323.13.3.9391.02.23.22.21.00.52.32.711.7
Dominique Archie1425.52.05.5.3641.94.6.4220.10.9.0770.60.9.6671.43.34.61.70.60.01.71.97.9
Hamady N'Diaye1321.53.24.8.6670.00.03.24.8.6670.51.5.3501.23.04.20.40.20.21.82.27.0
Jeremy Leloup1417.80.92.8.3330.62.0.2860.40.8.4550.91.2.7060.52.63.11.10.40.11.32.43.9
Gerald Ayayi1113.81.43.5.3850.41.5.2351.02.0.5000.50.5.8330.61.21.81.30.50.31.41.83.9
D.J. Strawberry227.03.58.0.4383.06.5.4620.51.5.3330.00.00.56.06.53.00.01.02.02.510.0
Marc Olivier Lasserre37.00.72.7.2500.73.0.2220.0-0.3.0000.30.31.0000.01.71.70.00.00.00.70.02.3
Fabio Mian32.00.00.7.0000.00.7.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.30.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Brandon Jefferson1446861135.45252128.406971.2864753.88773037572131526259
Justin Bibbins143703898.3881756.3042142.5006774.90573340751493238172
Giovan Oniangue143874293.4522771.3801522.6823541.854113647211441728164
Vitalis Chikoko122565485.635005485.6351829.62123517420562041126
Gregor Hrovat102533670.5141232.3752438.6323133.939102232221052327117
Dominique Archie143572877.3642764.422113.077812.66719466524802426111
Hamady N'Diaye132794263.667004263.667720.350153954532242991
Jeremy Leloup142491339.333828.286511.4551217.706737441652183354
Gerald Ayayi111521539.385417.2351122.50056.833713201453152043
D.J. Strawberry254716.438613.46213.33300112136024520
Marc Olivier Lasserre32128.25029.2220-1.000111.000055000207
Fabio Mian3602.00002.0000000000010100

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Brandon Jefferson144684.710.4.4524.09.8.4060.70.51.2863.64.1.8870.52.32.84.41.60.21.22.019.9
Justin Bibbins143703.79.5.3881.75.4.3042.04.1.5006.57.2.9050.73.23.97.31.40.93.13.716.7
Giovan Oniangue143873.98.7.4522.56.6.3801.42.0.6823.33.8.8541.03.34.42.01.30.41.62.615.3
Vitalis Chikoko122567.612.0.6350.00.07.612.0.6352.54.1.6213.27.210.42.80.70.82.85.817.7
Gregor Hrovat102535.110.0.5141.74.6.3753.45.4.6324.44.7.9391.43.14.63.11.40.73.33.816.6
Dominique Archie143572.87.8.3642.76.5.4220.11.3.0770.81.2.6671.94.66.62.40.80.02.42.611.2
Hamady N'Diaye132795.48.1.6670.00.05.48.1.6670.92.6.3501.95.07.00.60.40.33.13.711.7
Jeremy Leloup142491.95.6.3331.24.0.2860.71.6.4551.72.5.7061.05.36.42.30.70.32.64.87.8
Gerald Ayayi111523.69.2.3850.94.0.2352.65.2.5001.21.4.8331.73.14.73.31.20.73.64.710.2
D.J. Strawberry2544.710.7.4384.08.7.4620.72.0.3330.00.00.78.08.74.00.01.32.73.313.3
Marc Olivier Lasserre3213.413.7.2503.415.4.2220.0-1.7.0001.71.71.0000.08.68.60.00.00.03.40.012.0
Fabio Mian360.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.06.00.00.0