Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14282329.558.1.5086.519.6.33223.038.5.59715.620.0.78210.425.135.621.26.72.014.621.985.9
Opp14282325.956.6.4588.323.6.35017.632.9.53616.021.1.7578.320.028.316.57.53.713.120.681.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rashawn Thomas1427.56.510.0.6500.10.6.2506.49.4.6741.92.5.7711.95.67.52.70.50.42.01.915.2
Scott Bamforth1326.14.19.2.4452.56.5.3931.52.7.5713.03.1.9750.52.83.34.20.50.32.02.715.2
Williams Narace1422.33.25.8.5561.32.3.5631.93.5.5512.03.0.6671.83.04.80.91.00.11.52.510.6
Jared Cunningham1420.13.67.0.5100.41.3.3333.15.7.5501.41.8.8001.82.13.90.70.50.20.72.69.4
Terry Tarpey1423.42.75.1.5280.72.1.3452.03.1.6511.41.6.8701.14.65.72.92.00.22.02.98.0
Kenny Baptiste1417.02.94.4.6560.00.6.0002.93.8.7550.91.3.7221.21.62.90.60.60.11.12.46.6
Devin Booker1217.72.35.1.4430.82.7.2811.52.4.6211.62.0.7920.31.51.83.31.20.21.81.77.3
Matthieu Gauzin1418.21.63.9.4070.61.6.3481.02.2.4521.62.1.7590.31.41.72.10.30.22.01.65.7
Darius Johnson-Odom822.12.55.5.4550.32.1.1182.33.4.6671.92.4.7890.11.61.84.50.50.31.81.67.6
Valentin Chery1312.71.53.5.4350.00.01.53.5.4350.81.4.5561.31.73.00.60.10.10.12.33.8
Taylor Rochestie423.01.58.3.1820.34.3.0591.34.0.3131.51.8.8570.80.81.53.30.30.02.32.54.8
Kaza Kajami-Keane215.50.52.0.2501.03.0.333-0.5-1.0.5000.00.00.51.52.02.50.01.01.02.54.0
Hugo Mienandi32.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.0
Lucas Veraghe11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rashawn Thomas1438591140.65028.25089132.6742735.771277810538752826213
Scott Bamforth1333953119.4453384.3932035.5713940.9757364355642635198
Williams Narace143124581.5561832.5632749.5512842.667254267131422135148
Jared Cunningham142815098.510618.3334480.5502025.80025295410731036132
Terry Tarpey143283872.5281029.3452843.6512023.870166480402832840112
Kenny Baptiste142384061.65608.0004053.7551318.722172340981163393
Devin Booker122122761.443932.2811829.6211924.7923182140142212088
Matthieu Gauzin142552254.407823.3481431.4522229.759420243043282380
Darius Johnson-Odom81772044.455217.1181827.6671519.789113143642141361
Valentin Chery131652046.435002046.4351018.55617223981113050
Taylor Rochestie492633.182117.059516.31367.857336131091019
Kaza Kajami-Keane23114.25026.333-1-2.50000134502258
Hugo Mienandi3700000000000000010
Lucas Veraghe1100000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rashawn Thomas143858.513.1.6500.20.7.2508.312.3.6742.53.3.7712.57.39.83.60.70.52.62.419.9
Scott Bamforth133395.612.6.4453.58.9.3932.13.7.5714.14.2.9750.73.84.65.80.60.42.83.721.0
Williams Narace143125.29.3.5562.13.7.5633.15.7.5513.24.8.6672.94.87.71.51.60.22.44.017.1
Jared Cunningham142816.412.6.5100.82.3.3335.610.2.5502.63.2.8003.23.76.91.30.90.41.34.616.9
Terry Tarpey143284.27.9.5281.13.2.3453.14.7.6512.22.5.8701.87.08.84.43.10.33.14.412.3
Kenny Baptiste142386.19.2.6560.01.2.0006.18.0.7552.02.7.7222.63.56.11.41.20.22.45.014.1
Devin Booker122124.610.4.4431.55.4.2813.14.9.6213.24.1.7920.53.13.66.82.40.33.63.414.9
Matthieu Gauzin142553.17.6.4071.13.2.3482.04.4.4523.14.1.7590.62.83.44.20.60.44.03.211.3
Darius Johnson-Odom81774.18.9.4550.43.5.1183.75.5.6673.13.9.7890.22.62.87.30.80.42.82.612.4
Valentin Chery131654.410.0.4350.00.04.410.0.4352.23.9.5563.74.88.51.70.20.20.26.510.9
Taylor Rochestie4922.312.9.1820.46.7.0592.06.3.3132.32.7.8571.21.22.35.10.40.03.53.97.4
Kaza Kajami-Keane2311.24.6.2502.37.0.333-1.2-2.3.5000.00.01.23.54.65.80.02.32.35.89.3
Hugo Mienandi370.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.05.10.0
Lucas Veraghe110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.0