Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team12242526.260.9.43010.326.6.38915.834.3.46116.019.7.81413.123.136.218.27.23.413.022.884.5
Opp12242525.354.2.4667.123.1.30718.231.1.58418.225.5.7128.222.630.815.97.31.814.420.379.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
John Roberson1228.34.19.4.4343.78.2.4490.41.3.3333.84.1.9390.11.31.44.81.10.52.22.917.7
Jaromir Bohacik1223.72.55.9.4232.04.3.4620.51.6.3161.61.61.0000.61.92.51.50.80.41.12.710.3
Matt Mitchell1223.33.28.3.3800.62.3.2592.66.1.4252.83.1.8921.82.94.71.30.70.51.42.59.8
Deandre Lansdowne1222.82.86.6.4301.22.8.4121.73.8.4441.82.7.6561.10.92.01.51.20.30.42.89.3
Yannis Morin1121.63.78.1.4610.00.03.78.1.4611.62.5.6673.13.46.52.30.81.22.02.79.1
Tony Crocker821.83.58.4.4182.35.3.4291.33.1.4001.11.11.0000.62.83.41.00.40.01.63.010.6
Jean-Baptiste Maille1219.12.14.8.4390.71.9.3481.42.8.5001.31.3.9381.22.43.63.81.00.21.91.86.4
Leopold Cavaliere1120.52.95.3.5520.10.7.1252.84.5.6200.61.2.5382.54.26.70.70.40.31.12.76.5
Ike Udanoh1119.52.35.3.4310.00.1.0002.35.2.4391.32.1.6092.63.46.01.60.70.21.62.15.8
Gaylor Curier119.50.93.2.2860.42.1.1740.51.1.5000.50.5.8330.31.21.50.20.40.00.20.72.8
Jarell Eddie219.00.51.0.5002.05.5.364-1.5-4.5.3332.52.51.0000.51.52.00.50.00.02.51.09.5
Luukas Vaara114.01.02.0.5000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.00.04.04.00.00.00.00.01.02.0
Georgi Joseph110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.01.01.00.00.03.00.0
Hugo Minnig12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
John Roberson1234049113.4344498.449515.3334649.93911617571362635212
Jaromir Bohacik122843071.4232452.462619.31619191.00072330181051332123
Matt Mitchell1227938100.380727.2593173.4253337.89221355616861730118
Deandre Lansdowne122733479.4301434.4122045.4442132.65613112418144533111
Yannis Morin112384189.461004189.4611827.667343771259132230100
Tony Crocker81742867.4181842.4291025.400991.00052227830132485
Jean-Baptiste Maille122292557.439823.3481734.5001516.93814294346122232277
Leopold Cavaliere112263258.55218.1253150.620713.538284674843123072
Ike Udanoh112142558.43101.0002557.4391423.6092937661882182364
Gaylor Curier111041035.286423.174612.50056.833313162402831
Jarell Eddie23812.500411.364-3-9.333551.0001341005219
Luukas Vaara11412.5000012.50000044000012
Georgi Joseph11000000000101110030
Hugo Minnig1200000000011000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
John Roberson123405.212.0.4344.710.4.4490.51.6.3334.95.2.9390.11.71.86.01.40.62.83.722.4
Jaromir Bohacik122843.89.0.4233.06.6.4620.82.4.3162.42.41.0000.92.93.82.31.30.61.64.115.6
Matt Mitchell122794.912.9.3800.93.5.2594.09.4.4254.34.8.8922.74.57.22.11.00.82.23.915.2
Deandre Lansdowne122734.510.4.4301.84.5.4122.65.9.4442.84.2.6561.71.53.22.41.80.50.74.414.6
Yannis Morin112386.213.5.4610.00.06.213.5.4612.74.1.6675.15.610.73.81.42.03.34.515.1
Tony Crocker81745.813.9.4183.78.7.4292.15.2.4001.91.91.0001.04.65.61.70.60.02.75.017.6
Jean-Baptiste Maille122293.99.0.4391.33.6.3482.75.3.5002.42.5.9382.24.66.87.21.90.33.63.512.1
Leopold Cavaliere112265.19.2.5520.21.3.1254.98.0.6201.12.1.5384.57.311.81.30.60.51.94.811.5
Ike Udanoh112144.29.8.4310.00.2.0004.29.6.4392.43.9.6094.96.211.13.01.30.33.03.910.8
Gaylor Curier111043.512.1.2861.48.0.1742.14.2.5001.72.1.8331.04.55.50.71.40.00.72.810.7
Jarell Eddie2380.91.9.5003.810.4.364-2.8-8.5.3334.74.71.0000.92.83.80.90.00.04.71.918.0
Luukas Vaara1142.65.1.5000.00.02.65.1.5000.00.00.010.310.30.00.00.00.02.65.1
Georgi Joseph1100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.60.03.63.63.60.00.010.80.0
Hugo Minnig120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.018.00.00.00.00.018.00.0