Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team15302525.760.7.4248.024.8.32317.735.9.49414.019.2.72910.020.130.113.36.82.914.620.973.5
Opp15302530.063.4.4739.524.7.38420.538.7.53016.320.9.77711.222.533.717.58.32.312.320.485.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shannon Evans1528.24.712.1.3921.35.4.2473.46.7.5102.33.3.7140.32.32.63.80.90.12.81.113.1
Vitto Brown1524.04.69.3.4931.43.7.3753.25.6.5712.22.5.8681.63.14.70.90.70.31.82.812.8
Beka Burjanadze1517.62.56.3.3940.92.3.4001.53.9.3902.02.7.7501.32.94.20.90.30.10.61.37.9
Marko Todorovic1020.24.27.9.5320.71.4.5003.56.5.5382.63.4.7652.43.35.71.40.91.02.53.011.7
Dairis Bertans1524.12.36.5.3471.64.7.3380.71.8.3700.91.2.7780.31.11.41.10.80.01.22.57.1
Khadeen Carrington1019.02.35.9.3900.32.5.1202.03.4.5882.03.1.6450.61.31.91.11.20.01.62.16.9
Andzejs Pasecniks619.74.07.5.5330.20.5.3333.87.0.5481.73.2.5261.33.24.50.20.81.01.33.09.8
Vrenz Bleijenbergh1414.71.44.1.3280.52.4.2060.91.7.5000.40.41.0000.11.92.11.10.40.40.61.13.6
Pablo Almazan Sierra1420.41.02.1.4670.71.2.5880.30.9.3080.60.7.9001.41.73.10.60.90.10.51.53.4
Danny Agbelese1510.31.02.9.3410.00.01.02.9.3410.50.9.5001.70.92.50.60.00.50.82.52.5
Pepe Pozas1514.50.71.8.4070.41.2.3330.30.6.5560.30.5.7140.20.60.81.50.60.11.71.92.2
Aleksandar Cvetkovic419.52.33.8.6001.31.5.8331.02.3.4440.50.51.0000.81.32.02.80.30.01.82.86.3
Eulis Baez418.31.84.3.4120.31.3.2001.53.0.5001.82.5.7000.02.02.00.50.80.01.31.35.5
Nick Spires78.01.01.6.6360.10.4.3330.91.1.7500.61.0.5710.10.70.90.10.00.70.91.12.7
Travis Leslie122.03.08.0.3750.03.0.0003.05.0.6002.02.01.0003.05.08.01.02.00.02.02.08.0
Luis Garcia42.00.30.5.5000.00.3.0000.30.31.0000.30.5.5000.50.00.50.00.00.00.30.30.8
Petre Marin14.00.03.0.0000.00.00.03.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordi Gomez11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shannon Evans1542371181.3922081.24751100.5103549.71453439571414217197
Vitto Brown1536069140.4932156.3754884.5713338.868244771141142742192
Beka Burjanadze152643794.3941435.4002359.3903040.7501944631452920118
Marko Todorovic102024279.532714.5003565.5382634.765243357149102530117
Dairis Bertans153613498.3472471.3381027.3701418.77851621171201838106
Khadeen Carrington101902359.390325.1202034.5882031.6456131911120162169
Andzejs Pasecniks61182445.53313.3332342.5481019.5268192715681859
Vrenz Bleijenbergh142061958.328734.2061224.500551.00022729166681550
Pablo Almazan Sierra142851430.4671017.588413.308910.900202444913172147
Danny Agbelese151541544.341001544.341714.500251338907123737
Pepe Pozas152181127.407618.33359.55657.71439122392262833
Aleksandar Cvetkovic478915.60056.83349.444221.000358111071125
Eulis Baez473717.41215.200612.500710.7000882305522
Nick Spires756711.63613.33368.75047.5711561056819
Travis Leslie12238.37503.00035.600221.000358120228
Luis Garcia4812.50001.000111.00012.500202000113
Petre Marin1403.0000003.00000000000000
Jordi Gomez1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shannon Evans154236.015.4.3921.76.9.2474.38.5.5103.04.2.7140.42.93.34.91.20.13.61.416.8
Vitto Brown153606.914.0.4932.15.6.3754.88.4.5713.33.8.8682.44.77.11.41.10.42.74.219.2
Beka Burjanadze152645.012.8.3941.94.8.4003.18.0.3904.15.5.7502.66.08.61.90.70.31.22.716.1
Marko Todorovic102027.514.1.5321.22.5.5006.211.6.5384.66.1.7654.35.910.22.51.61.84.55.320.9
Dairis Bertans153613.49.8.3472.47.1.3381.02.7.3701.41.8.7780.51.62.11.71.20.01.83.810.6
Khadeen Carrington101904.411.2.3900.64.7.1203.86.4.5883.85.9.6451.12.53.62.12.30.03.04.013.1
Andzejs Pasecniks61187.313.7.5330.30.9.3337.012.8.5483.15.8.5262.45.88.20.31.51.82.45.518.0
Vrenz Bleijenbergh142063.310.1.3281.25.9.2062.14.2.5000.90.91.0000.34.75.12.81.01.01.42.68.7
Pablo Almazan Sierra142851.83.8.4671.32.1.5880.51.6.3081.11.3.9002.53.05.61.11.60.10.92.75.9
Danny Agbelese151543.510.3.3410.00.03.510.3.3411.63.3.5005.83.08.92.10.01.62.88.68.6
Pepe Pozas152181.84.5.4071.03.0.3330.81.5.5560.81.2.7140.51.52.03.81.50.34.34.65.4
Aleksandar Cvetkovic4784.26.9.6002.32.8.8331.84.2.4440.90.91.0001.42.33.75.10.50.03.25.111.5
Eulis Baez4733.58.4.4120.52.5.2003.05.9.5003.54.9.7000.03.93.91.01.50.02.52.510.8
Nick Spires7564.57.1.6360.61.9.3333.95.1.7502.64.5.5710.63.23.90.60.03.23.95.112.2
Travis Leslie1224.913.1.3750.04.9.0004.98.2.6003.33.31.0004.98.213.11.63.30.03.33.313.1
Luis Garcia484.59.0.5000.04.5.0004.54.51.0004.59.0.5009.00.09.00.00.00.04.54.513.5
Petre Marin140.027.0.0000.00.00.027.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordi Gomez110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0