Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8160030.362.0.4889.024.3.37121.337.8.56312.816.5.7738.024.932.919.65.84.113.422.482.3
Opp8160027.961.9.4517.824.3.32020.137.6.53516.422.4.7326.821.127.914.57.52.410.819.079.9
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team14277528.962.2.4648.423.3.35920.538.9.52711.616.1.7218.921.830.715.46.13.212.420.377.7
Opp14277529.764.4.4619.627.3.35320.137.1.54013.318.3.72710.123.133.216.16.62.912.818.982.4
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team22437529.462.1.4738.623.6.36320.838.5.54012.016.3.7408.622.931.517.06.03.512.821.079.4
Opp22437529.063.5.4579.026.2.34220.137.3.53814.419.8.7298.922.431.315.57.02.712.019.081.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Codi Miller-McIntyre825.05.410.5.5121.33.5.3574.17.0.5892.43.4.7040.53.64.16.91.40.33.12.414.4
Drew Crawford719.03.77.4.5002.04.1.4831.73.3.5221.92.3.8130.42.32.70.60.30.41.32.011.3
Clevin Hannah722.43.06.7.4472.14.7.4550.92.0.4291.92.0.9290.41.72.13.70.60.00.72.310.0
Amine Noua822.33.17.3.4310.93.3.2692.34.0.5630.30.31.0000.82.53.30.80.41.01.32.17.4
Oriol Pauli821.12.65.0.5250.31.5.1672.43.5.6791.41.6.8460.63.64.32.50.90.01.11.86.9
Victor Arteaga813.12.95.0.5750.00.02.95.0.5750.60.61.0001.01.82.80.60.01.00.61.96.4
Conor Morgan815.02.34.9.4621.13.3.3461.11.6.6920.50.6.8000.62.43.00.60.30.30.51.56.1
David Jelinek517.43.06.2.4841.63.4.4711.42.8.5001.22.4.5000.42.02.40.20.60.21.01.68.8
Mario Nakic816.01.83.9.4520.31.3.2001.52.6.5710.91.3.7001.02.33.30.90.60.51.02.04.6
Moussa Diagne714.41.42.1.6670.00.1.0001.42.0.7141.31.4.9001.12.33.40.60.40.10.92.64.1
Babatunde Olumuyiwa615.51.33.2.4210.00.01.33.2.4211.52.2.6921.21.02.20.70.50.50.82.74.2
Gal Mekel416.52.56.0.4170.82.0.3751.84.0.4380.00.00.01.51.54.30.50.03.02.35.8
Nacho Llovet511.61.63.0.5330.40.6.6671.22.4.5000.81.0.8000.80.81.60.60.20.20.81.04.4
Guillem Colom22.50.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Clevin Hannah1422.74.27.5.5622.44.3.5671.83.2.5562.12.2.9350.31.21.53.31.00.02.52.312.9
Codi Miller-McIntyre1424.65.011.4.4380.62.8.2314.48.6.5041.93.5.5311.23.04.24.60.60.12.12.812.5
Amine Noua1419.63.16.9.4431.43.3.4351.63.6.4511.11.3.8330.91.92.70.60.30.30.61.68.6
David Jelinek1022.33.88.4.4521.54.8.3132.33.6.6391.41.6.8750.22.22.40.91.10.21.32.110.5
Victor Arteaga1412.42.64.4.5970.00.02.64.4.5970.40.4.8331.21.62.90.30.20.70.40.65.6
Oriol Pauli1419.81.84.3.4170.52.0.2501.32.3.5631.31.9.6920.32.42.72.30.50.31.41.45.4
Drew Crawford1123.22.56.3.3911.02.8.3551.53.5.4210.91.6.5560.72.73.51.40.60.50.63.26.8
Conor Morgan1417.11.95.1.3801.13.3.3260.91.8.4800.40.6.5560.42.52.90.60.60.11.01.95.3
Babatunde Olumuyiwa1415.61.82.9.6250.00.01.82.9.6251.11.6.6821.81.83.60.20.40.60.62.14.6
Moussa Diagne1312.21.23.3.3490.00.1.0001.23.2.3571.41.7.8181.21.93.20.10.40.40.82.03.7
Marinko Nakic1312.61.53.2.4630.21.2.1881.21.9.6400.50.51.0000.81.22.10.30.60.20.70.93.6
Gal Mekel515.22.44.8.5000.41.2.3332.03.6.5560.40.6.6670.21.01.23.20.00.02.01.45.6
Nacho Llovet49.31.02.3.4440.00.5.0001.01.8.5710.00.00.50.81.30.50.30.01.01.02.0
Guillem Colom27.01.53.0.5000.51.5.3331.01.5.6670.00.00.01.01.01.00.50.00.51.03.5
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Codi Miller-McIntyre2224.85.111.1.4630.93.0.2844.38.0.5312.03.5.5921.03.24.25.50.90.22.52.613.2
Clevin Hannah2122.63.87.2.5262.34.4.5271.52.8.5252.02.1.9330.31.41.73.40.90.01.92.312.0
Amine Noua2220.53.17.0.4391.23.3.3751.93.8.4940.80.9.8500.82.12.90.60.30.50.81.88.2
Drew Crawford1821.62.96.7.4381.43.3.4171.63.4.4591.31.9.6760.62.63.21.10.50.40.92.78.6
David Jelinek1520.73.57.7.4611.54.3.3542.03.3.6001.31.9.7140.32.12.40.70.90.21.21.99.9
Oriol Pauli2220.32.14.5.4600.41.8.2251.72.7.6171.31.8.7440.42.93.32.40.60.21.31.55.9
Victor Arteaga2212.62.74.6.5880.00.02.74.6.5880.50.5.9091.11.72.80.40.10.80.51.05.9
Conor Morgan2216.32.05.0.4091.13.3.3331.01.7.5530.40.6.6430.52.53.00.60.50.20.81.85.6
Babatunde Olumuyiwa2015.61.73.0.5590.00.01.73.0.5591.21.8.6861.61.63.20.40.50.60.72.34.5
Moussa Diagne2013.01.32.9.4310.00.1.0001.32.8.4461.41.6.8441.22.13.30.30.40.30.82.23.9
Gal Mekel915.82.45.3.4580.61.6.3571.93.8.5000.20.3.6670.11.21.33.70.20.02.41.85.7
Marinko Nakic1312.61.53.2.4630.21.2.1881.21.9.6400.50.51.0000.81.22.10.30.60.20.70.93.6
Mario Nakic816.01.83.9.4520.31.3.2001.52.6.5710.91.3.7001.02.33.30.90.60.51.02.04.6
Nacho Llovet910.61.32.7.5000.20.6.4001.12.1.5260.40.6.8000.70.81.40.60.20.10.91.03.3
Guillem Colom44.80.81.8.4290.31.0.2500.50.8.6670.00.00.30.50.80.50.30.00.30.51.8

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Codi Miller-McIntyre82004384.5121028.3573356.5891927.70442933551122519115
Drew Crawford71332652.5001429.4831223.5221316.8133161942391479
Clevin Hannah71572147.4471533.455614.4291314.92931215264051670
Amine Noua81782558.431726.2691832.563221.00062026638101759
Oriol Pauli81692140.525212.1671928.6791113.84652934207091455
Victor Arteaga81052340.575002340.575551.0008142250851551
Conor Morgan81201839.462926.346913.69245.8005192452241249
David Jelinek5871531.484817.471714.500612.500210121315844
Mario Nakic81281431.452210.2001221.571710.7008182675481637
Moussa Diagne71011015.66701.0001014.714910.9008162443161829
Babatunde Olumuyiwa693819.42100819.421913.692761343351625
Gal Mekel4661024.41738.375716.43800066172012923
Nacho Llovet558815.53323.667612.50045.8004483114522
Guillem Colom2501.00001.0000000101000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Clevin Hannah1431859105.5623460.5672545.5562931.93541721461403532181
Codi Miller-McIntyre1434570160.438939.23161121.5042649.53117425965923039175
Amine Noua142744397.4432046.4352351.4511518.833122638844822121
David Jelinek102233884.4521548.3132336.6391416.8752222491121321105
Victor Arteaga141733762.597003762.59756.83317234043105879
Oriol Pauli142772560.417728.2501832.5631826.692434383274202075
Drew Crawford112552769.3911131.3551638.4211018.55683038157573575
Conor Morgan142392771.3801546.3261225.48059.55663541992142774
Babatunde Olumuyiwa142192540.625002540.6251522.68225255036982965
Moussa Diagne131591543.34901.0001542.3571822.818162541155102648
Marinko Nakic131641941.463316.1881625.640661.00011162748291247
Gal Mekel5761224.50026.3331018.55623.667156160010728
Nacho Llovet43749.44402.00047.57100235210448
Guillem Colom21436.50013.33323.66700022210127
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Codi Miller-McIntyre22545113244.4631967.28494177.5314576.5922171921202045558290
Clevin Hannah2147580152.5264993.5273159.5254245.93372936721804048251
Amine Noua2245268155.4392772.3754183.4941720.850184664147121839180
Drew Crawford1838853121.4382560.4172861.4592334.67611465719981649154
David Jelinek1531053115.4612365.3543050.6002028.71443236101431829149
Oriol Pauli2244646100.460940.2253760.6172939.74496372521442934130
Victor Arteaga2227860102.5880060102.5881011.90925376293181023130
Conor Morgan2235945110.4092472.3332138.553914.643115465141141839123
Babatunde Olumuyiwa203123359.559003359.5592435.6863231637912134590
Moussa Diagne202602558.43102.0002556.4462732.844244165586164477
Gal Mekel91422248.458514.3571734.50023.667111123320221651
Marinko Nakic131641941.463316.1881625.640661.00011162748291247
Mario Nakic81281431.452210.2001221.571710.7008182675481637
Nacho Llovet9951224.50025.4001019.52645.80067135218930
Guillem Colom41937.42914.25023.66700123210127

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Codi Miller-McIntyre82007.715.1.5121.85.0.3575.910.1.5893.44.9.7040.75.25.99.92.00.44.53.420.7
Drew Crawford71337.014.1.5003.87.8.4833.26.2.5223.54.3.8130.84.35.11.10.50.82.43.821.4
Clevin Hannah71574.810.8.4473.47.6.4551.43.2.4293.03.2.9290.72.83.46.00.90.01.13.716.1
Amine Noua81785.111.7.4311.45.3.2693.66.5.5630.40.41.0001.24.05.31.20.61.62.03.411.9
Oriol Pauli81694.58.5.5250.42.6.1674.06.0.6792.32.8.8461.16.27.24.31.50.01.93.011.7
Victor Arteaga81057.913.7.5750.00.07.913.7.5751.71.71.0002.74.87.51.70.02.71.75.117.5
Conor Morgan81205.411.7.4622.77.8.3462.73.9.6921.21.5.8001.55.77.21.50.60.61.23.614.7
David Jelinek5876.212.8.4843.37.0.4712.95.8.5002.55.0.5000.84.15.00.41.20.42.13.318.2
Mario Nakic81283.98.7.4520.62.8.2003.45.9.5712.02.8.7002.35.17.32.01.41.12.34.510.4
Moussa Diagne71013.65.3.6670.00.4.0003.65.0.7143.23.6.9002.95.78.61.41.10.42.16.410.3
Babatunde Olumuyiwa6933.17.4.4210.00.03.17.4.4213.55.0.6922.72.35.01.51.21.21.96.29.7
Gal Mekel4665.513.1.4171.64.4.3753.88.7.4380.00.00.03.33.39.31.10.06.54.912.5
Nacho Llovet5585.09.3.5331.21.9.6673.77.4.5002.53.1.8002.52.55.01.90.60.62.53.113.7
Guillem Colom250.07.2.0000.07.2.0000.00.00.00.07.20.07.20.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Clevin Hannah143186.711.9.5623.86.8.5672.85.1.5563.33.5.9350.51.92.45.21.60.04.03.620.5
Codi Miller-McIntyre143457.316.7.4380.94.1.2316.412.6.5042.75.1.5311.84.46.26.80.90.23.14.118.3
Amine Noua142745.612.7.4432.66.0.4353.06.7.4512.02.4.8331.63.45.01.10.50.51.12.915.9
David Jelinek102236.113.6.4522.47.7.3133.75.8.6392.32.6.8750.33.63.91.51.80.32.13.417.0
Victor Arteaga141737.712.9.5970.00.07.712.9.5971.01.2.8333.54.88.30.80.62.11.01.716.4
Oriol Pauli142773.27.8.4170.93.6.2502.34.2.5632.33.4.6920.54.44.94.20.90.52.62.69.7
Drew Crawford112553.89.7.3911.64.4.3552.35.4.4211.42.5.5561.14.25.42.11.00.71.04.910.6
Conor Morgan142394.110.7.3802.36.9.3261.83.8.4800.81.4.5560.95.36.21.41.40.32.14.111.1
Babatunde Olumuyiwa142194.16.6.6250.00.04.16.6.6252.53.6.6824.14.18.20.51.01.51.34.810.7
Moussa Diagne131593.49.7.3490.00.2.0003.49.5.3574.15.0.8183.65.79.30.21.11.12.35.910.9
Marinko Nakic131644.29.0.4630.73.5.1883.55.5.6401.31.31.0002.43.55.90.91.80.42.02.610.3
Gal Mekel5765.711.4.5000.92.8.3334.78.5.5560.91.4.6670.52.42.87.60.00.04.73.313.3
Nacho Llovet4373.98.8.4440.01.9.0003.96.8.5710.00.01.92.94.91.91.00.03.93.97.8
Guillem Colom2147.715.4.5002.67.7.3335.17.7.6670.00.00.05.15.15.12.60.02.65.118.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Codi Miller-McIntyre225457.516.1.4631.34.4.2846.211.7.5313.05.0.5921.44.76.17.91.30.33.63.819.2
Clevin Hannah214756.111.5.5263.77.0.5272.34.5.5253.23.4.9330.52.22.75.51.40.03.03.619.0
Amine Noua224525.412.3.4392.25.7.3753.36.6.4941.41.6.8501.43.75.11.10.61.01.43.114.3
Drew Crawford183884.911.2.4382.35.6.4172.65.7.4592.13.2.6761.04.35.31.80.80.71.54.514.3
David Jelinek153106.213.4.4612.77.5.3543.55.8.6002.33.3.7140.53.74.21.21.60.32.13.417.3
Oriol Pauli224463.78.1.4600.73.2.2253.04.8.6172.33.1.7440.75.15.84.21.10.32.32.710.5
Victor Arteaga222787.813.2.5880.00.07.813.2.5881.31.4.9093.24.88.01.20.42.31.33.016.8
Conor Morgan223594.511.0.4092.47.2.3332.13.8.5530.91.4.6431.15.46.51.41.10.41.83.912.3
Babatunde Olumuyiwa203123.86.8.5590.00.03.86.8.5592.84.0.6863.73.67.30.81.01.41.55.210.4
Moussa Diagne202603.58.0.4310.00.3.0003.57.8.4463.74.4.8443.35.79.00.71.10.82.26.110.7
Gal Mekel91425.612.2.4581.33.5.3574.38.6.5000.50.8.6670.32.83.08.40.50.05.64.112.9
Marinko Nakic131644.29.0.4630.73.5.1883.55.5.6401.31.31.0002.43.55.90.91.80.42.02.610.3
Mario Nakic81283.98.7.4520.62.8.2003.45.9.5712.02.8.7002.35.17.32.01.41.12.34.510.4
Nacho Llovet9954.59.1.5000.81.9.4003.87.2.5261.51.9.8002.32.74.91.90.80.43.03.411.4
Guillem Colom4195.713.3.4291.97.6.2503.85.7.6670.00.01.93.85.73.81.90.01.93.813.3