Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (TW) - Signed to two-way contract w/ G-League affiliate
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
55Duncan RobinsonSG6-7215April 22, 1994us3Williams, Michigan
7Kyle LowryPG6-0196March 25, 1986us15Villanova
14Tyler HerroSG6-5195January 20, 2000us2Kentucky
17P.J. TuckerPF6-5245May 5, 1985us10Texas
21Dewayne DedmonC7-0245August 12, 1989us8USC
2Gabe VincentPG6-3200June 14, 1996us2UC Santa Barbara
77Omer YurtsevenC7-0264June 19, 1998trRNC State, Georgetown
16Caleb Martin  (TW)SF6-5205September 28, 1995us2NC State, Nevada
31Max StrusSF6-5215March 28, 1996us2Lewis (IL), DePaul
22Jimmy ButlerSF6-7230September 14, 1989us10Marquette
11KZ OkpalaPF6-8215April 28, 1999us2Stanford
13Bam AdebayoC6-9255July 18, 1997us4Kentucky
0Marcus Garrett  (TW)SG6-5205November 9, 1998usRKansas
8Markieff MorrisPF6-9245September 2, 1989us10Kansas
40Udonis HaslemC6-8235June 9, 1980us18Florida
5Kyle GuySG6-1167August 11, 1997us2Virginia
30Chris SilvaPF6-8234September 19, 1996ga2South Carolina
24Haywood HighsmithSF6-7220December 9, 1996us1Wheeling University
9Nik StauskasSG6-6205October 7, 1993ca5Michigan
Mario ChalmersG6-2190May 19, 1986us9Kansas
Aric HolmanF6-10225July 11, 1997usRMississippi State
Victor OladipoSG6-4213May 4, 1992us8Indiana

Injury Report

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Kyle Lowry35353534.34.610.9.4202.16.5.3222.54.5.564.5162.42.9.8420.63.94.68.31.00.43.22.713.7
2Jimmy Butler32232333.87.815.7.5000.51.9.2507.313.7.535.5157.08.1.8711.94.05.95.42.00.42.01.323.2
3Bam Adebayo24181832.97.013.5.5190.00.1.0007.013.4.521.5194.76.2.7592.77.410.23.21.10.32.93.318.7
4Tyler Herro22331032.87.618.0.4222.77.1.3824.910.9.447.4972.42.8.8600.74.24.93.90.50.12.81.420.3
5P.J. Tucker36333228.53.06.0.5001.32.8.4621.73.2.533.6090.71.0.6971.73.95.62.20.70.31.02.38.0
6Duncan Robinson27363528.14.010.4.3833.08.5.3521.01.8.530.5280.60.8.7930.43.03.41.50.70.20.72.711.6
7Max Strus2528423.44.08.6.4672.66.2.4141.42.4.606.6170.91.2.7580.43.13.51.30.40.10.61.511.5
8Caleb Martin2629722.43.46.8.5051.02.7.3642.44.1.597.5771.01.6.6671.12.53.61.00.90.60.71.68.8
9Kyle Guy244022.04.37.8.5482.34.5.5002.03.3.615.6941.01.3.8000.31.82.02.50.80.31.02.311.8
10Gabe Vincent25321021.83.17.2.4351.64.3.3741.52.8.527.5480.81.0.7740.51.62.12.90.80.21.52.28.6
11Markieff Morris3210018.73.27.0.4570.82.2.3642.44.8.500.5140.50.51.0001.31.52.81.40.30.11.22.27.7
12Dewayne Dedmon32331517.22.54.4.5750.40.6.6002.23.8.571.6161.01.3.7501.84.36.10.90.40.50.92.26.5
13Omer Yurtseven2330614.22.44.9.4800.00.2.1432.34.7.496.4830.81.2.6221.84.36.00.70.40.50.91.65.5
14Haywood Highsmith253013.01.32.3.5711.32.0.6670.00.3.000.8570.00.00.71.01.70.00.00.30.01.04.0
15Chris Silva254012.01.83.0.5830.00.01.83.0.583.5831.81.81.0002.02.84.80.50.00.01.02.55.3
16Nik Stauskas282012.01.54.0.3751.02.0.5000.52.0.250.5001.52.0.7500.51.01.50.50.00.00.00.55.5
17KZ Okpala2221011.61.43.3.4350.41.2.3461.02.0.488.5000.40.5.7270.51.42.00.70.20.30.21.23.7
18Marcus Garrett2312010.70.41.8.2380.10.3.2500.31.4.235.2620.20.4.4000.81.21.90.60.40.30.21.31.1
19Udonis Haslem41806.51.32.5.5000.10.3.5001.12.3.500.5250.40.41.0000.51.62.10.30.10.10.31.43.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kyle Lowry3535351200161383.42073227.32288156.564.51685101.84222138160290351311294480
2Tyler Herro2233101082250593.42289233.382161360.447.4978093.860231401631301749446669
3Duncan Robinson2736351013143373.383108307.3523566.530.5282329.79314108122542582697417
4P.J. Tucker36333294199198.5004393.46256105.533.6092333.697561301867323113276264
5Jimmy Butler322323777180360.5001144.250169316.535.515162186.87143921351244594531533
6Gabe Vincent253210698100230.43552139.3744891.527.5482431.774155267942674869276
7Max Strus25284654112240.46772174.4144066.606.6172533.758108797351021841321
8Caleb Martin2629765199196.5052877.36471119.597.5773045.66732731052927172146256
9Bam Adebayo241818592126243.51901.000126242.521.51985112.75949134183572065359337
10Dewayne Dedmon32331556884146.5751220.60072126.571.6163344.750601412012913153171213
11Omer Yurtseven2330642571148.48017.14370141.496.4832337.622531281812213162649166
12KZ Okpala222102443069.435926.3462143.488.500811.727113041144752577
13Markieff Morris321001873270.457822.3642448.500.514551.0001315281431122277
14Marcus Garrett23120128521.23814.250417.235.26225.4009142375321613
15Kyle Guy2440881731.548918.500813.615.69445.80017810314947
16Udonis Haslem4180521020.50012.500918.500.525331.0004131721121124
17Chris Silva254048712.58300712.583.583771.0008111920041021
18Haywood Highsmith25303947.57146.66701.000.857002350010312
19Nik Stauskas28202438.37524.50014.250.50034.7501231000111
39941015333348.4585231404.37310101944.520.536625784.797426131817449872701225637764214

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Kyle Lowry3535120014.9.561.593.2642.012.97.535.51.51.220.819.91.71.33.0.1211.00.01.00.9
2Tyler Herro2233108214.7.528.393.1572.414.58.420.60.80.412.929.70.20.91.1.0501.0-1.9-0.80.3
3Duncan Robinson2736101310.5.540.823.0781.511.96.77.91.20.96.318.00.81.01.8.084-0.6-0.3-0.90.3
4P.J. Tucker363394112.5.621.470.1676.615.411.010.91.21.313.111.51.61.02.6.1350.21.01.20.8
5Jimmy Butler322377727.1.603.122.5176.213.29.727.42.91.39.227.73.21.14.4.2716.32.58.82.1
6Gabe Vincent253269812.2.566.604.1352.48.35.420.11.91.116.518.50.60.71.3.091-1.20.1-1.10.2
7Max Strus252865415.0.631.725.1381.714.98.38.30.80.36.618.41.40.61.9.1422.3-0.61.70.6
8Caleb Martin262965115.0.593.393.2305.512.59.06.72.12.88.916.11.00.91.9.1370.20.70.90.5
9Bam Adebayo241859219.5.577.004.4619.225.317.316.01.71.115.325.80.90.91.8.1470.81.01.90.6
10Dewayne Dedmon323356816.9.644.137.30111.827.819.87.71.12.915.815.31.20.92.1.175-0.40.50.10.3
11Omer Yurtseven233042516.3.505.047.25013.933.723.88.01.54.113.719.80.20.81.0.118-2.50.0-2.5-0.1
12KZ Okpala222124410.8.521.377.1595.013.79.48.30.83.16.314.30.20.30.5.100-2.80.0-2.80.0
13Markieff Morris321018710.7.533.314.0717.89.08.411.60.80.614.319.90.10.10.2.056-1.3-0.5-1.80.0
14Marcus Garrett23121284.8.280.190.2387.912.210.07.12.02.57.98.7-0.10.20.1.029-6.00.6-5.4-0.1
15Kyle Guy2448819.1.708.581.1611.38.95.118.31.71.210.818.70.30.10.4.2062.51.74.20.1
16Udonis Haslem4185214.8.563.100.1508.628.018.36.21.02.18.619.80.10.10.2.143-2.50.2-2.30.0
17Chris Silva2544817.0.696.000.58318.625.622.16.20.00.021.017.60.10.00.2.198-2.5-1.0-3.50.0
18Haywood Highsmith2533912.9.857.857.0005.78.67.20.00.02.80.07.90.10.00.1.1641.2-0.60.60.0
19Nik Stauskas2822413.7.564.500.5004.79.37.06.00.00.00.018.00.10.00.1.1490.3-1.5-1.10.0

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.