Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7160034.669.7.4968.725.7.33925.944.0.58813.918.4.7529.629.038.624.17.73.614.122.191.7
Opp7160029.471.3.4138.325.3.32821.146.0.46011.417.4.65610.623.133.718.47.61.915.022.778.6
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13260028.260.8.4658.020.8.38420.239.9.50716.720.3.82210.022.132.114.76.53.211.820.181.2
Opp13260026.861.3.4379.626.4.36417.234.9.49111.816.2.72510.719.630.314.46.43.213.222.074.9
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team20420030.563.9.4778.322.6.36622.241.4.53715.719.7.7999.924.534.418.07.03.312.720.884.9
Opp20420027.764.8.4279.226.0.35218.638.8.47811.716.7.70010.720.931.515.86.82.813.922.376.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vladimir Brodziansky821.44.98.8.5571.12.6.4293.86.1.6121.62.1.7650.92.93.81.10.11.11.01.012.5
Joel Parra823.34.68.1.5690.62.1.2944.06.0.6672.02.1.9410.93.64.50.80.50.31.12.011.9
Ante Tomic721.04.16.0.6900.00.04.16.0.6902.94.4.6451.14.65.74.00.70.12.61.411.1
Pau Ribas621.24.27.7.5431.83.8.4782.33.8.6091.01.2.8570.21.51.75.20.50.01.32.211.2
Simon Birgander819.42.95.4.5350.00.1.0002.95.3.5481.11.5.7503.02.95.90.90.41.01.12.36.9
Derek Willis721.33.07.1.4200.72.9.2502.34.3.5331.01.3.7780.93.44.31.60.90.10.91.47.7
Andres Feliz820.92.54.8.5261.01.6.6151.53.1.4800.50.6.8000.31.92.12.81.50.01.82.46.5
Josep Busquets815.91.64.1.3940.92.4.3680.81.8.4291.41.9.7330.61.82.40.90.80.00.82.85.5
Guillem Vives620.01.53.8.3910.31.8.1821.22.0.5831.01.01.0000.30.81.24.81.00.31.31.74.3
Brandon Paul313.03.08.3.3602.05.7.3531.02.7.3750.00.00.02.32.31.00.30.00.31.38.0
Albert Ventura616.20.83.5.2380.53.0.1670.30.5.6670.71.0.6670.52.22.71.30.80.00.31.72.8
Arturs Zagars315.32.35.0.4670.72.3.2861.72.7.6250.30.7.5000.00.30.32.00.30.01.72.05.7
Ferran Bassas113.02.03.0.6672.03.0.6670.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.03.01.06.0
Zsombor Maronka510.00.42.4.1670.22.0.1000.20.4.5000.00.00.21.21.40.20.20.40.41.41.0
Kriss Helmanis23.50.51.0.5000.00.00.51.0.5000.01.0.0000.51.01.50.00.00.00.00.51.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic1324.55.29.5.5400.10.3.2505.19.2.5503.34.1.8112.13.55.63.20.50.22.51.613.7
Pau Ribas1321.83.67.4.4901.84.1.4531.83.3.5352.12.2.9310.21.82.02.80.90.01.81.611.2
Vladimir Brodziansky1321.73.47.1.4780.61.7.3642.85.4.5142.93.9.7451.13.24.31.10.20.51.31.710.3
Guillem Vives1327.53.36.4.5181.83.6.4891.52.8.5561.82.2.8570.02.22.23.91.20.51.43.010.2
Derek Willis1220.64.07.6.5270.61.6.3683.46.0.5691.92.3.8212.52.75.20.50.80.61.02.010.5
Joel Parra1321.22.65.5.4720.61.8.3482.03.8.5311.82.2.8571.42.64.00.50.70.21.01.87.7
Brandon Paul716.63.07.0.4292.04.4.4521.02.6.3891.72.1.8000.41.41.90.60.70.01.62.49.7
Andres Feliz1213.61.85.4.3380.41.8.2381.43.7.3860.50.6.8570.71.21.81.10.60.01.22.74.6
Josep Busquets1311.61.23.2.3900.41.4.2780.81.8.4780.40.41.0000.31.21.50.40.80.20.21.23.2
Simon Birgander1112.50.92.8.3230.00.1.0000.92.7.3330.50.6.7140.92.13.00.50.20.80.32.22.3
Albert Ventura1314.80.52.4.2260.41.8.2170.20.6.2500.30.31.0000.81.21.90.20.50.10.31.51.8
Ferran Bassas219.01.54.0.3751.53.0.5000.01.0.0002.53.0.8330.51.52.02.00.50.01.00.57.0
Zsombor Maronka65.80.81.2.7140.20.5.3330.70.71.0000.20.5.3330.30.20.50.20.00.30.30.02.0
Kriss Helmanis10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic2023.34.88.3.5780.10.2.2504.88.1.5863.24.2.7501.83.95.73.50.60.22.51.612.8
Vladimir Brodziansky2121.64.07.7.5120.82.0.3953.15.7.5552.43.2.7501.03.14.11.10.20.81.21.411.1
Pau Ribas1921.63.87.5.5071.84.0.4611.93.5.5611.71.9.9170.21.71.93.50.80.01.61.811.2
Joel Parra2122.03.46.5.5180.61.9.3252.84.6.5981.92.1.8891.23.04.20.60.60.21.01.99.3
Derek Willis1920.83.67.4.4890.62.1.3083.05.4.5591.61.9.8111.92.94.80.90.80.40.91.89.5
Guillem Vives1925.12.75.6.4911.33.1.4311.42.5.5631.61.8.8820.11.81.94.21.10.51.42.68.4
Andres Feliz2016.52.15.2.4080.71.7.3821.53.5.4200.50.6.8330.51.52.01.81.00.01.42.65.4
Brandon Paul1015.53.07.4.4052.04.8.4171.02.6.3851.21.5.8000.31.72.00.70.60.01.22.19.2
Josep Busquets2113.21.43.5.3920.61.8.3240.81.8.4590.81.0.8000.41.41.80.60.80.10.41.84.1
Simon Birgander1915.41.73.9.4460.00.1.0001.73.8.4580.71.0.7371.82.44.20.60.30.90.62.24.2
Albert Ventura1915.30.62.7.2310.42.2.1950.20.6.3640.40.5.8000.71.52.20.60.60.10.31.62.1
Ferran Bassas317.01.73.7.4551.73.0.5560.00.7.0001.72.0.8330.31.01.31.70.30.01.70.76.7
Zsombor Maronka117.70.61.7.3680.21.2.1540.50.5.8330.10.3.3330.30.60.90.20.10.40.40.61.5
Arturs Zagars315.32.35.0.4670.72.3.2861.72.7.6250.30.7.5000.00.30.32.00.30.01.72.05.7
Kriss Helmanis23.50.51.0.5000.00.00.51.0.5000.01.0.0000.51.01.50.00.00.00.00.51.0
Kriss Helmanis10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vladimir Brodziansky81713970.557921.4293049.6121317.7657233091988100
Joel Parra81863765.569517.2943248.6671617.9417293664291695
Ante Tomic71472942.690002942.6902031.645832402851181078
Pau Ribas61272546.5431123.4781423.60967.8571910313081367
Simon Birgander81552343.53501.0002342.548912.75024234773891855
Derek Willis71492150.420520.2501630.53379.77862430116161054
Andres Feliz81672038.526813.6151225.48045.8002151722120141952
Josep Busquets81271333.394719.368614.4291115.7335141976062244
Guillem Vives6120923.391211.182712.583661.000257296281026
Brandon Paul339925.360617.35338.375000773101424
Albert Ventura697521.238318.16723.66746.6673131685021017
Arturs Zagars346715.46727.28658.62512.5000116105617
Ferran Bassas11323.66723.6670000000100316
Zsombor Maronka550212.167110.10012.50000167112275
Kriss Helmanis2712.5000012.50002.000123000012
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic1331867124.54014.25066120.5504353.81127467342633221178
Pau Ribas132844796.4902453.4532343.5352729.93132326361202321145
Vladimir Brodziansky132824492.478822.3643670.5143851.74514425614371722134
Guillem Vives133574383.5182347.4892036.5562428.85702929511571839133
Derek Willis122474891.527719.3684172.5692328.8213032626971224126
Joel Parra132753472.472823.3482649.5312428.8571834527931324100
Brandon Paul71162149.4291431.452718.3891215.80031013450111768
Andres Feliz121632265.338521.2381744.38667.857814221370143255
Josep Busquets131511641.390518.2781123.478551.00041519510231642
Simon Birgander111381031.32301.0001030.33357.71410233352932425
Albert Ventura13193731.226523.21728.250441.00010152536142023
Ferran Bassas23838.37536.50002.00056.8331344102114
Zsombor Maronka63557.71413.333441.00013.3332131022012
Kriss Helmanis1000000000000000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic2046596166.57814.25095162.5866384.7503578113701145031256
Vladimir Brodziansky2145383162.5121743.39566119.5555168.750216586234162530234
Pau Ribas1941172142.5073576.4613766.5613336.91743236671503134212
Joel Parra2146171137.5181340.3255897.5984045.889256388131352240195
Derek Willis1939669141.4891239.30857102.5593037.811365692171581834180
Guillem Vives1947752106.4912558.4312748.5633034.88223436802192649159
Andres Feliz2033042103.4081334.3822969.4201012.833102939351902851107
Brandon Paul101553074.4052048.4171026.3851215.80031720760122192
Josep Busquets212782974.3921237.3241737.4591620.800929381216293886
Simon Birgander192933374.44602.0003372.4581419.73734468012517124280
Albert Ventura192901252.231841.195411.364810.8001328411111163040
Ferran Bassas351511.45559.55602.00056.8331345105220
Zsombor Maronka1185719.368213.15456.83313.33337102144717
Arturs Zagars346715.46727.28658.62512.5000116105617
Kriss Helmanis2712.5000012.50002.000123000012
Kriss Helmanis1000000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vladimir Brodziansky81718.214.7.5571.94.4.4296.310.3.6122.73.6.7651.54.86.31.90.21.91.71.721.1
Joel Parra81867.212.6.5691.03.3.2946.29.3.6673.13.3.9411.45.67.01.20.80.41.73.118.4
Ante Tomic71477.110.3.6900.00.07.110.3.6904.97.6.6452.07.89.86.91.20.24.42.419.1
Pau Ribas61277.113.0.5433.16.5.4784.06.5.6091.72.0.8570.32.62.88.80.90.02.33.719.0
Simon Birgander81555.310.0.5350.00.2.0005.39.8.5482.12.8.7505.65.310.91.60.71.92.14.212.8
Derek Willis71495.112.1.4201.24.8.2503.97.2.5331.72.2.7781.45.87.22.71.40.21.42.413.0
Andres Feliz81674.38.2.5261.72.8.6152.65.4.4800.91.1.8000.43.23.74.72.60.03.04.111.2
Josep Busquets81273.79.4.3942.05.4.3681.74.0.4293.14.3.7331.44.05.42.01.70.01.76.212.5
Guillem Vives61202.76.9.3910.63.3.1822.13.6.5831.81.81.0000.61.52.18.71.80.62.43.07.8
Brandon Paul3398.323.1.3605.515.7.3532.87.4.3750.00.00.06.56.52.80.90.00.93.722.2
Albert Ventura6971.97.8.2381.16.7.1670.71.1.6671.52.2.6671.14.85.93.01.90.00.73.76.3
Arturs Zagars3465.511.7.4671.65.5.2863.96.3.6250.81.6.5000.00.80.84.70.80.03.94.713.3
Ferran Bassas1135.58.3.6675.58.3.6670.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.80.00.08.32.816.6
Zsombor Maronka5501.48.6.1670.77.2.1000.71.4.5000.00.00.74.35.00.70.71.41.45.03.6
Kriss Helmanis275.110.3.5000.00.05.110.3.5000.010.3.0005.110.315.40.00.00.00.05.110.3
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic133187.614.0.5400.10.5.2507.513.6.5504.96.0.8113.15.28.34.80.70.33.62.420.2
Pau Ribas132846.012.2.4903.06.7.4532.95.5.5353.43.7.9310.42.93.34.61.50.02.92.718.4
Vladimir Brodziansky132825.611.7.4781.02.8.3644.68.9.5144.96.5.7451.85.47.11.80.40.92.22.817.1
Guillem Vives133574.38.4.5182.34.7.4892.03.6.5562.42.8.8570.02.92.95.11.50.71.83.913.4
Derek Willis122477.013.3.5271.02.8.3686.010.5.5693.44.1.8214.44.79.00.91.31.01.73.518.4
Joel Parra132754.59.4.4721.03.0.3483.46.4.5313.13.7.8572.44.56.80.91.20.41.73.113.1
Brandon Paul71166.515.2.4294.39.6.4522.25.6.3893.74.7.8000.93.14.01.21.60.03.45.321.1
Andres Feliz121634.914.4.3381.14.6.2383.89.7.3861.31.5.8571.83.14.92.91.50.03.17.112.1
Josep Busquets131513.89.8.3901.24.3.2782.65.5.4781.21.21.0001.03.64.51.22.40.50.73.810.0
Simon Birgander111382.68.1.3230.00.3.0002.67.8.3331.31.8.7142.66.08.61.30.52.30.86.36.5
Albert Ventura131931.35.8.2260.94.3.2170.41.5.2500.70.71.0001.92.84.70.61.10.20.73.74.3
Ferran Bassas2382.87.6.3752.85.7.5000.01.9.0004.75.7.8330.92.83.83.80.90.01.90.913.3
Zsombor Maronka6355.17.2.7141.03.1.3334.14.11.0001.03.1.3332.11.03.11.00.02.12.10.012.3
Kriss Helmanis10
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic204657.412.9.5780.10.3.2507.412.5.5864.96.5.7502.76.08.75.40.90.33.92.419.8
Vladimir Brodziansky214536.612.9.5121.43.4.3955.29.5.5554.15.4.7501.75.26.81.80.31.32.02.418.6
Pau Ribas194116.312.4.5073.16.7.4613.25.8.5612.93.2.9170.42.83.25.91.30.02.73.018.6
Joel Parra214615.510.7.5181.03.1.3254.57.6.5983.13.5.8892.04.96.91.01.00.41.73.115.2
Derek Willis193966.312.8.4891.13.5.3085.29.3.5592.73.4.8113.35.18.41.51.40.71.63.116.4
Guillem Vives194773.98.0.4911.94.4.4312.03.6.5632.32.6.8820.22.62.76.01.60.72.03.712.0
Andres Feliz203304.611.2.4081.43.7.3823.27.5.4201.11.3.8331.13.24.33.82.10.03.15.611.7
Brandon Paul101557.017.2.4054.611.1.4172.36.0.3852.83.5.8000.73.94.61.61.40.02.84.921.4
Josep Busquets212783.89.6.3921.64.8.3242.24.8.4592.12.6.8001.23.84.91.62.10.31.24.911.1
Simon Birgander192934.19.1.4460.00.2.0004.18.8.4581.72.3.7374.25.79.81.50.62.11.55.29.8
Albert Ventura192901.56.5.2311.05.1.1950.51.4.3641.01.2.8001.63.55.11.41.40.10.73.75.0
Ferran Bassas3513.57.8.4553.56.4.5560.01.4.0003.54.2.8330.72.12.83.50.70.03.51.414.1
Zsombor Maronka11853.08.0.3680.85.5.1542.12.5.8330.41.3.3331.33.04.20.80.41.71.73.07.2
Arturs Zagars3465.511.7.4671.65.5.2863.96.3.6250.81.6.5000.00.80.84.70.80.03.94.713.3
Kriss Helmanis275.110.3.5000.00.05.110.3.5000.010.3.0005.110.315.40.00.00.00.05.110.3
Kriss Helmanis10