Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (TW) - Signed to two-way contract w/ G-League affiliate
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
24Pat ConnaughtonSG6-5209January 6, 1993us6Notre Dame
7Grayson AllenSG6-4198October 8, 1995us3Duke
21Jrue HolidayPG6-3205June 12, 1990us12UCLA
3George HillSG6-4188May 4, 1986us13IUPUI
34Giannis AntetokounmpoPF6-11242December 6, 1994gr8
9Bobby PortisC6-10250February 10, 1995us6Arkansas
13Jordan NworaSF6-8225September 9, 1998us1Louisville
5Rodney HoodSF6-8208October 20, 1992us7Mississippi State, Duke
22Khris MiddletonSF6-7222August 12, 1991us9Texas A&M
43Thanasis AntetokounmpoSF6-6219July 18, 1992gr3
54Sandro Mamukelashvili  (TW)PF6-11240May 23, 1999usRSeton Hall
15DeMarcus CousinsC6-10270August 13, 1990us10Kentucky
37Semi OjeleyePF6-6240December 5, 1994us4Duke, SMU
23Wesley MatthewsSG6-4220October 14, 1986us12Marquette
6Javonte Smart  (TW)PG6-4205June 3, 1999usRLSU
0Donte DiVincenzoSG6-4203January 31, 1997us3Villanova
11Brook LopezC7-0282April 1, 1988us13Stanford
Luke KornetF7-2250July 15, 1995us4Vanderbilt

Injury Report

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Jrue Holiday31333233.27.414.9.4991.84.8.3825.610.1.554.5601.72.4.7090.93.74.66.71.60.62.81.818.4
2Giannis Antetokounmpo27313132.59.918.5.5371.03.8.2718.914.6.606.5657.110.3.6901.99.611.55.91.11.53.33.227.9
3Khris Middleton30282831.16.214.6.4242.16.0.3554.18.6.473.4983.94.5.8730.74.65.34.91.00.23.02.218.5
4Grayson Allen26363528.44.19.9.4142.77.0.3891.42.9.476.5521.01.1.8540.42.93.41.30.80.40.61.411.9
5Pat Connaughton29391528.34.08.3.4802.46.0.4031.62.4.674.6250.70.8.7880.73.94.71.41.00.30.71.311.1
6Brook Lopez331128.03.09.0.3332.04.0.5001.05.0.200.4440.00.02.03.05.00.01.03.00.03.08.0
7Bobby Portis26312627.85.812.2.4792.04.6.4373.87.6.504.5611.62.1.7812.86.18.91.30.80.91.62.715.3
8George Hill35331225.62.65.8.4450.82.8.3081.73.0.570.5181.11.2.9470.82.33.22.40.80.20.91.57.1
9Jordan Nwora2330620.33.48.1.4221.64.1.3851.94.1.459.5180.50.6.8240.73.54.21.10.50.41.11.28.9
10Semi Ojeleye2714018.71.04.5.2220.62.6.2160.41.9.231.2860.60.8.8181.72.13.90.40.30.40.41.53.2
11Wesley Matthews3512117.72.24.3.5001.33.2.4210.81.2.714.6540.30.4.6000.41.21.60.70.30.30.51.55.9
12DeMarcus Cousins3117516.93.26.9.4660.82.8.2712.54.1.600.5211.82.2.8161.44.45.81.10.90.50.92.79.1
13Donte DiVincenzo253016.71.35.7.2351.33.3.4000.02.3.000.3533.33.7.9092.33.35.70.70.30.01.30.77.3
14Rodney Hood2929015.81.23.4.3540.72.1.3170.61.3.410.4490.40.5.9290.41.72.00.90.30.00.20.93.5
15Javonte Smart2212113.00.93.5.2620.31.5.2220.62.0.292.3100.40.5.8330.31.21.51.20.30.20.70.92.6
16Thanasis Antetokounmpo2925512.61.43.0.4740.00.4.1111.42.7.522.4800.50.9.5911.11.93.00.80.50.20.71.93.4
17Sandro Mamukelashvili2219211.71.43.3.4290.71.7.4060.71.6.452.5320.40.6.7271.11.22.30.50.30.30.40.63.9
18Justin Robinson2417011.61.13.4.3160.62.2.2700.51.2.400.4040.10.11.0000.10.60.81.20.50.00.61.02.8
19Georgios Kalaitzakis23905.30.61.2.4550.20.4.5000.30.8.429.5450.41.0.4440.40.40.90.00.10.10.40.91.8
20Javin DeLaurier23103.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.01.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Pat Connaughton2939151102156325.48094233.4036292.674.6252633.788291531825539132850432
2Jrue Holiday3133321094245491.49960157.382185334.554.5605679.7093012315322153209160606
3Grayson Allen2636351023147355.41498252.38949103.476.5523541.854161051214828142352427
4Giannis Antetokounmpo2731311007307572.53732118.271275454.606.565220319.69060297357184344610198866
5Khris Middleton302828872174410.42460169.355114241.473.498110126.873191291481382968562518
6Bobby Portis263126861181378.47962142.437119236.504.5615064.781881892774124274984474
7George Hill35331284585191.4452891.30857100.570.5183638.9472777104792653148234
8Jordan Nwora23306608103244.42247122.38556122.459.5181417.824221051273314123336267
9Rodney Hood292904573599.3541960.3171639.410.4491314.9291148592591525102
10Thanasis Antetokounmpo292553163676.47419.1113567.522.4801322.59127477419125174886
11DeMarcus Cousins3117528755118.4661348.2714270.600.5213138.816247498181681646154
12Semi Ojeleye271402621463.222837.216626.231.286911.81824305454552145
13Sandro Mamukelashvili221922232763.4291332.4061431.452.532811.727212344105581275
14Wesley Matthews351212122652.5001638.4211014.714.65435.6005141983461871
15Justin Robinson241701981857.3161037.270820.400.404221.000211132180111748
16Javonte Smart221211561142.262418.222724.292.31056.83341418144281131
17Donte DiVincenzo253050417.235410.40007.000.3531011.909710172104222
18Georgios Kalaitzakis239048511.45524.50037.429.54549.4444480114816
19Brook Lopez33112839.33324.50015.200.44400235013038
20Javin DeLaurier2310300000000011010010
40965016323573.4575731581.36210591992.532.537645846.762422145718799213121775597024482

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Pat Connaughton2939110214.7.636.717.1022.814.48.77.11.71.27.614.32.11.23.3.1441.30.41.71.0
2Jrue Holiday3133109420.2.576.320.1612.911.77.432.52.31.814.824.22.21.43.5.1552.90.53.31.5
3Grayson Allen2636102312.6.572.710.1151.710.76.26.71.31.45.816.61.40.92.3.1070.4-0.40.00.5
4Giannis Antetokounmpo2731100731.3.608.206.5586.430.618.733.81.64.612.434.63.91.95.8.2776.83.410.23.1
5Khris Middleton302887217.0.556.412.3072.315.48.924.51.60.715.427.01.00.91.9.1050.9-0.70.20.5
6Bobby Portis263186119.6.584.376.16910.922.816.97.51.33.210.822.71.61.22.9.1611.8-0.90.90.6
7George Hill353384510.8.563.476.1993.49.56.512.51.50.613.012.11.00.71.7.097-2.00.3-1.70.1
8Jordan Nwora233060812.3.531.500.0703.917.911.08.01.12.011.620.00.10.70.8.061-1.2-0.9-2.20.0
9Rodney Hood29294577.3.485.606.1412.610.96.87.11.00.24.510.30.30.30.6.064-2.9-0.2-3.2-0.1
10Thanasis Antetokounmpo29253169.9.502.118.2899.115.412.38.21.81.616.613.90.10.40.5.073-4.60.6-4.0-0.2
11DeMarcus Cousins311728719.8.572.407.3228.926.818.09.62.72.810.622.50.50.61.1.184-0.10.90.70.2
12Semi Ojeleye27142624.5.332.587.1759.811.910.92.40.71.96.911.9-0.20.20.0-0.001-5.2-2.2-7.3-0.4
13Sandro Mamukelashvili221922313.0.553.508.17510.110.710.46.21.12.310.514.60.30.20.5.1100.1-1.0-0.80.1
14Wesley Matthews351221210.5.655.731.0962.56.94.75.20.71.910.012.20.30.10.5.102-0.7-1.1-1.80.0
15Justin Robinson24171984.6.415.649.0351.15.83.514.12.00.016.014.9-0.20.2-0.1-0.018-6.1-0.6-6.7-0.2
16Javonte Smart22121563.3.347.429.1432.79.36.111.61.21.315.214.5-0.30.1-0.2-0.048-6.7-0.8-7.5-0.2
17Donte DiVincenzo2535013.6.504.588.64715.020.817.95.21.00.015.522.10.00.10.1.090-0.6-4.2-4.80.0
18Georgios Kalaitzakis239486.2.535.364.8188.98.68.80.01.02.121.116.90.00.00.0.002-5.8-2.3-8.1-0.1
19Brook Lopez3312811.9.444.444.0007.611.19.40.01.710.80.013.80.00.00.1.095-3.00.4-2.60.0
20Javin DeLaurier231315.80.034.617.60.016.10.00.00.00.00.0.274-4.611.77.00.0

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.

Draft Rights

  • Stats include 2021-22 regular season totals from G-League, Liga ACB (Spain), LNB Pro A (France), Lega Serie A (Italy), Greek Basket League, Australia's NBL, China's CBA, and EuroLeague and EuroCup. Otherwise current club affiliation is noted without statistics. Retired or longtime inactive players are omitted.