Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7142528.071.0.3947.428.1.26420.642.9.48013.020.1.6459.424.033.413.69.32.711.319.476.4
Opp7142528.764.3.4477.726.6.29021.037.7.55715.019.6.7668.431.339.714.94.62.915.318.680.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Josh Adams729.35.615.3.3641.15.6.2054.49.7.4563.75.1.7220.63.33.91.31.60.12.02.016.0
Josh Magette731.64.715.3.3081.97.4.2502.97.9.3642.93.6.8001.02.73.75.41.40.02.12.114.1
Clint Steindl721.04.38.6.5002.35.4.4212.03.1.6361.01.4.7000.32.02.30.31.30.40.91.711.9
Jack McVeigh720.33.06.4.4671.03.0.3332.03.4.5830.30.4.6671.32.33.60.70.60.00.61.47.3
Sam McDaniel724.02.67.0.3670.31.7.1672.35.3.4321.01.1.8751.14.15.30.91.00.01.41.66.4
Mikyle Mcintosh715.61.96.0.3100.11.3.1111.74.7.3641.62.9.5501.41.93.30.60.70.11.73.35.4
Will Magnay622.52.04.5.4440.20.5.3331.84.0.4581.73.7.4550.83.74.51.00.21.71.52.75.8
Fabijan Krslovic711.61.73.0.5710.10.9.1671.62.1.7330.00.3.0001.01.42.41.10.60.10.31.73.6
Jarrad Weeks710.41.12.6.4440.41.9.2310.70.71.0000.30.31.0000.10.70.91.40.10.00.60.73.0
Jarred Bairstow58.81.22.0.6000.00.01.22.0.6000.61.4.4290.81.01.80.41.20.20.21.43.0
Matt Kenyon713.00.61.4.4000.00.4.0000.61.0.5710.40.9.5001.11.72.90.71.00.30.11.31.6
Jock Perry32.30.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.30.00.30.00.00.00.30.70.0
Sean MacDonald10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Josh Adams720539107.364839.2053168.4562636.7224232791111414112
Josh Magette722133107.3081352.2502055.3642025.8007192638100151599
Clint Steindl71473060.5001638.4211422.636710.7002141629361283
Jack McVeigh71422145.467721.3331424.58323.6679162554041051
Sam McDaniel71681849.367212.1671637.43278.87582937670101145
Mikyle Mcintosh71091342.31019.1111233.3641120.550101323451122338
Will Magnay61351227.44413.3331124.4581022.45552227611091635
Fabijan Krslovic7811221.57116.1671115.73302.0007101784121225
Jarrad Weeks773818.444313.231551.000221.00015610104521
Jarred Bairstow544610.60000610.60037.4294592611715
Matt Kenyon791410.40003.00047.57136.500812205721911
Jock Perry3701.00001.0000000101000120
Sean MacDonald1000000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Josh Adams72056.818.8.3641.46.8.2055.411.9.4564.66.3.7220.74.04.71.61.90.22.52.519.7
Josh Magette72215.417.4.3082.18.5.2503.39.0.3643.34.1.8001.13.14.26.21.60.02.42.416.1
Clint Steindl71477.314.7.5003.99.3.4213.45.4.6361.72.4.7000.53.43.90.52.20.71.52.920.3
Jack McVeigh71425.311.4.4671.85.3.3333.56.1.5830.50.8.6672.34.16.31.31.00.01.02.512.9
Sam McDaniel71683.910.5.3670.42.6.1673.47.9.4321.51.7.8751.76.27.91.31.50.02.12.49.6
Mikyle Mcintosh71094.313.9.3100.33.0.1114.010.9.3643.66.6.5503.34.37.61.31.70.34.07.612.6
Will Magnay61353.27.2.4440.30.8.3332.96.4.4582.75.9.4551.35.97.21.60.32.72.44.39.3
Fabijan Krslovic7815.39.3.5710.42.7.1674.96.7.7330.00.9.0003.14.47.63.61.80.40.95.311.1
Jarrad Weeks7733.98.9.4441.56.4.2312.52.51.0001.01.01.0000.52.53.04.90.50.02.02.510.4
Jarred Bairstow5444.98.2.6000.00.04.98.2.6002.55.7.4293.34.17.41.64.90.80.85.712.3
Matt Kenyon7911.64.0.4000.01.2.0001.62.8.5711.22.4.5003.24.77.92.02.80.80.43.64.4
Jock Perry370.05.1.0000.05.1.0000.00.00.00.05.10.05.10.00.00.05.110.30.0
Sean MacDonald10