Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team360027.765.7.4218.026.0.30819.739.7.49613.018.0.72212.029.341.319.37.74.317.018.376.3
Opp360028.073.3.3827.731.3.24520.342.0.4849.316.3.57113.725.038.713.78.06.015.717.373.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tahjere McCall332.05.714.0.4050.34.0.0835.310.0.5334.76.0.7781.36.07.36.02.30.73.73.316.3
Kouat Noi329.74.310.0.4332.35.0.4672.05.0.4002.02.3.8570.05.05.01.00.31.32.31.013.0
Stephen Zimmerman328.05.310.0.5330.31.0.3335.09.0.5561.32.3.5714.07.711.72.01.31.02.02.312.3
Majok Deng329.34.38.3.5202.04.0.5002.34.3.5380.30.7.5002.03.35.30.70.70.32.01.311.0
Keanu Pinder317.03.06.3.4740.71.3.5002.35.0.4671.02.3.4291.73.35.00.71.00.71.01.77.7
Bul Kuol319.71.75.7.2941.34.3.3080.31.3.2500.00.00.70.71.32.01.00.00.32.34.7
Jarrod Kenny321.01.33.7.3640.72.3.2860.71.3.5001.01.01.0000.72.33.02.30.70.01.31.34.3
Nathan Jawai310.01.32.7.5000.00.3.0001.32.3.5711.72.0.8331.00.71.72.00.30.32.73.04.3
Scott Machado217.01.07.0.1430.55.5.0910.51.5.3331.52.0.7500.50.51.04.00.00.02.02.54.0
Robbie Heath14.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brayden Inger12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.01.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tahjere McCall3961742.405112.0831630.5331418.778418221872111049
Kouat Noi3891330.433715.467615.40067.857015153147339
Stephen Zimmerman3841630.53313.3331527.55647.5711223356436737
Majok Deng3881325.520612.500713.53812.500610162216433
Keanu Pinder351919.47424.500715.46737.429510152323523
Bul Kuol359517.294413.30814.250002246301714
Jarrod Kenny363411.36427.28624.500331.0002797204413
Nathan Jawai33048.50001.00047.57156.8333256118913
Scott Machado234214.143111.09113.33334.750112800458
Robbie Heath1401.0000001.00000000000000
Brayden Inger1200000000101000110

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tahjere McCall3966.415.8.4050.44.5.0836.011.3.5335.26.8.7781.56.88.26.82.60.74.13.718.4
Kouat Noi3895.312.1.4332.86.1.4672.46.1.4002.42.8.8570.06.16.11.20.41.62.81.215.8
Stephen Zimmerman3846.912.9.5330.41.3.3336.411.6.5561.73.0.5715.19.915.02.61.71.32.63.015.9
Majok Deng3885.310.2.5202.54.9.5002.95.3.5380.40.8.5002.54.16.50.80.80.42.51.613.5
Keanu Pinder3516.413.4.4741.42.8.5004.910.6.4672.14.9.4293.57.110.61.42.11.42.13.516.2
Bul Kuol3593.110.4.2942.47.9.3080.62.4.2500.00.01.21.22.43.71.80.00.64.38.5
Jarrod Kenny3632.36.3.3641.14.0.2861.12.3.5001.71.71.0001.14.05.14.01.10.02.32.37.4
Nathan Jawai3304.89.6.5000.01.2.0004.88.4.5716.07.2.8333.62.46.07.21.21.29.610.815.6
Scott Machado2342.114.8.1431.111.6.0911.13.2.3333.24.2.7501.11.12.18.50.00.04.25.38.5
Robbie Heath140.09.0.0000.00.00.09.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brayden Inger120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.018.00.00.00.018.018.00.0