Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6119730.570.7.43210.529.0.36220.041.7.48010.213.3.7639.033.542.515.26.76.815.519.281.7
Opp6119725.571.8.3557.728.0.27417.843.8.40711.317.3.6548.826.735.512.38.03.513.217.370.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Caleb Agada625.06.816.0.4272.57.0.3574.39.0.4811.21.5.7781.06.37.31.81.50.81.72.217.3
Jo Lual Acuil Jr624.25.811.8.4930.81.2.7145.010.7.4691.32.3.5710.55.86.31.70.22.32.52.313.8
Chris Goulding429.55.813.0.4424.810.8.4421.02.3.4440.81.0.7500.03.53.51.81.00.01.31.317.0
Matthew Dellavedova626.72.78.3.3200.33.2.1052.35.2.4522.02.3.8570.82.33.25.01.50.02.72.37.7
Ariel Hukporti615.72.85.0.5670.00.02.85.0.5671.51.8.8181.24.55.70.01.01.71.83.37.2
Shea Ili620.52.25.3.4060.72.2.3081.53.2.4741.71.8.9090.81.72.52.70.30.21.52.56.7
Mason Peatling514.81.23.4.3531.01.6.6250.21.8.1111.01.2.8331.62.03.60.40.60.01.42.04.4
Brad Newley616.71.33.8.3480.82.7.3130.51.2.4290.00.00.73.34.01.00.20.00.30.53.5
David Barlow517.21.43.6.3891.23.2.3750.20.4.5000.00.4.0000.42.22.60.80.60.80.82.04.0
Jack White319.02.03.3.6000.00.02.03.3.6001.01.3.7503.03.36.30.30.31.01.71.35.0
David Okwera411.51.53.3.4620.01.0.0001.52.3.6670.50.8.6670.81.82.50.30.00.50.80.33.5
Zac Triplett37.00.72.0.3330.31.0.3330.31.0.3330.00.00.30.30.70.30.00.30.00.31.7
William Hickey23.51.02.0.5000.51.5.3330.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.00.50.00.01.00.02.5
Callum Logan Dalton31.70.30.31.0000.00.00.30.31.0000.70.71.0000.00.30.30.00.30.30.31.01.3
Dion Prewster52.80.00.2.0000.00.00.00.2.0000.00.00.00.40.40.20.00.00.60.40.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Caleb Agada61504196.4271542.3572654.48179.7786384411951013104
Jo Lual Acuil Jr61453571.49357.7143064.469814.5713353810114151483
Chris Goulding41182352.4421943.44249.44434.750014147405568
Matthew Dellavedova61601650.320219.1051431.4521214.857514193090161446
Ariel Hukporti6941730.567001730.567911.818727340610112043
Shea Ili61231332.406413.308919.4741011.90951015162191540
Mason Peatling574617.35358.62519.11156.8338101823071022
Brad Newley6100823.348516.31337.42900420246102321
David Barlow586718.389616.37512.50002.0002111343441020
Jack White357610.60000610.60034.750910191135415
David Okwera446613.46204.00069.66723.66737101023114
Zac Triplett32126.33313.33313.33300112101015
William Hickey2724.50013.333111.00000112100205
Callum Logan Dalton35111.00000111.000221.000011011134
Dion Prewster51401.0000001.00000022100320

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Caleb Agada61509.823.0.4273.610.1.3576.213.0.4811.72.2.7781.49.110.62.62.21.22.43.125.0
Jo Lual Acuil Jr61458.717.6.4931.21.7.7147.415.9.4692.03.5.5710.78.79.42.50.23.53.73.520.6
Chris Goulding41187.015.9.4425.813.1.4421.22.7.4440.91.2.7500.04.34.32.11.20.01.51.520.7
Matthew Dellavedova61603.611.3.3200.54.3.1053.27.0.4522.73.2.8571.13.24.36.82.00.03.63.210.4
Ariel Hukporti6946.511.5.5670.00.06.511.5.5673.44.2.8182.710.313.00.02.33.84.27.716.5
Shea Ili61233.89.4.4061.23.8.3082.65.6.4742.93.2.9091.52.94.44.70.60.32.64.411.7
Mason Peatling5742.98.3.3532.43.9.6250.54.4.1112.42.9.8333.94.98.81.01.50.03.44.910.7
Brad Newley61002.98.3.3481.85.8.3131.12.5.4290.00.01.47.28.62.20.40.00.71.17.6
David Barlow5862.97.5.3892.56.7.3750.40.8.5000.00.8.0000.84.65.41.71.31.71.74.28.4
Jack White3573.86.3.6000.00.03.86.3.6001.92.5.7505.76.312.00.60.61.93.22.59.5
David Okwera4464.710.2.4620.03.1.0004.77.0.6671.62.3.6672.35.57.80.80.01.62.30.811.0
Zac Triplett3213.410.3.3331.75.1.3331.75.1.3330.00.01.71.73.41.70.01.70.01.78.6
William Hickey2710.320.6.5005.115.4.3335.15.11.0000.00.05.15.110.35.10.00.010.30.025.7
Callum Logan Dalton357.27.21.0000.00.07.27.21.00014.414.41.0000.07.27.20.07.27.27.221.628.8
Dion Prewster5140.02.6.0000.00.00.02.6.0000.00.00.05.15.12.60.00.07.75.10.0