Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team16371532.077.8.41210.632.1.33121.445.7.46813.019.3.67311.324.936.224.86.92.414.924.887.6
Opp16371539.579.4.49711.628.7.40327.950.8.55020.826.4.78911.431.843.227.69.04.415.021.1111.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zirui Wang1431.54.712.1.3911.43.6.3803.48.5.3951.92.8.6921.12.43.66.21.10.02.92.212.7
Tal Co1135.45.013.8.3623.19.5.3271.94.4.4382.53.1.7940.64.45.08.11.40.12.33.215.5
Rongxiao Sun1523.33.78.4.4370.83.0.2672.95.4.5312.52.8.8810.92.93.81.11.20.11.22.310.6
Baiqing Zhao1528.24.17.9.5170.92.9.3023.25.0.6401.12.2.4852.02.74.70.90.30.51.12.610.1
Wang Xu1129.14.510.5.4312.26.1.3582.44.5.5312.02.7.7330.41.92.36.20.70.03.41.813.3
Dong Liu1420.83.77.7.4810.00.2.0003.77.5.4951.93.0.6193.23.46.61.10.90.80.93.79.3
Heng Yifeng1419.92.35.9.3861.22.9.4151.13.0.3570.60.7.8000.41.41.71.50.30.00.92.06.4
Mingyang Sun730.63.910.1.3801.74.0.4292.16.1.3491.32.6.5000.97.78.61.90.91.11.33.610.7
Wang Rui1217.32.04.3.4710.51.6.3161.52.7.5630.30.8.4000.81.32.10.80.10.21.23.64.8
Yang Haozhe913.71.85.9.3020.83.3.2331.02.6.3911.31.9.7060.31.01.31.60.20.12.01.45.7
Tianyi Zhao1116.91.73.3.5280.00.1.0001.73.2.5430.50.6.7141.51.32.71.31.00.30.32.53.9
Wang Ziqi815.61.94.6.4051.33.4.3700.61.3.5000.10.3.5000.41.01.40.60.30.10.81.65.1
D'Montre Edwards426.04.011.8.3400.83.5.2143.38.3.3940.51.8.2862.83.86.52.01.80.02.52.09.3
Hongpeng Li1012.31.23.6.3331.13.3.3330.10.3.3330.00.00.20.91.10.50.00.00.91.93.5
Zixu Wang416.51.84.5.3890.30.8.3331.53.8.4001.52.8.5452.33.86.01.30.30.50.81.35.3
Shengwei Wan220.02.06.5.3080.00.02.06.5.3082.02.5.8000.01.51.51.51.00.51.51.56.0
Ning Guan27.00.52.0.2500.51.5.3330.00.5.0001.01.01.0000.50.51.00.50.50.01.50.02.5
Wang Haoyu35.70.01.3.0000.00.00.01.3.0000.00.00.00.30.32.00.00.00.00.30.0
Tingjia Wu14.00.02.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zirui Wang1444166169.3911950.38047119.3952739.692163450871604031178
Tal Co1138955152.36234104.3272148.4382734.79474855891512535171
Rongxiao Sun1534955126.4371245.2674381.5313742.881144357171821835159
Baiqing Zhao1542361118.5171343.3024875.6401633.48530407014571739151
Wang Xu1132050116.4312467.3582649.5312230.7334212568803720146
Dong Liu1429152108.48103.00052105.4952642.6194548931612111252130
Heng Yifeng142793283.3861741.4151542.357810.800519242140122889
Mingyang Sun72142771.3801228.4291543.349918.50065460136892575
Wang Rui122072451.471619.3161832.563410.400916251012144358
Yang Haozhe91231653.302730.233923.3911217.70639121421181351
Tianyi Zhao111861936.52801.0001935.54357.7141614301411332743
Wang Ziqi81251537.4051027.370510.50012.500381152161341
D'Montre Edwards41041647.340314.2141333.39427.28611152687010837
Hongpeng Li101231236.3331133.33313.33300291150091935
Zixu Wang466718.38913.333615.400611.545915245123521
Shengwei Wan240413.30800413.30845.8000333213312
Ning Guan21414.25013.33301.000221.000112110305
Wang Haoyu31704.0000004.00000011600010
Tingjia Wu1402.00002.0000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zirui Wang144415.413.8.3911.64.1.3803.89.7.3952.23.2.6921.32.84.17.11.30.03.32.514.5
Tal Co113895.114.1.3623.19.6.3271.94.4.4382.53.1.7940.64.45.18.21.40.12.33.215.8
Rongxiao Sun153495.713.0.4371.24.6.2674.48.4.5313.84.3.8811.44.45.91.81.90.21.93.616.4
Baiqing Zhao154235.210.0.5171.13.7.3024.16.4.6401.42.8.4852.63.46.01.20.40.61.43.312.9
Wang Xu113205.613.1.4312.77.5.3582.95.5.5312.53.4.7330.52.42.87.70.90.04.22.316.4
Dong Liu142916.413.4.4810.00.4.0006.413.0.4953.25.2.6195.65.911.52.01.51.41.56.416.1
Heng Yifeng142794.110.7.3862.25.3.4151.95.4.3571.01.3.8000.62.53.12.70.50.01.53.611.5
Mingyang Sun72144.511.9.3802.04.7.4292.57.2.3491.53.0.5001.09.110.12.21.01.31.54.212.6
Wang Rui122074.28.9.4711.03.3.3163.15.6.5630.71.7.4001.62.84.31.70.20.32.47.510.1
Yang Haozhe91234.715.5.3022.08.8.2332.66.7.3913.55.0.7060.92.63.54.10.60.35.33.814.9
Tianyi Zhao111863.77.0.5280.00.2.0003.76.8.5431.01.4.7143.12.75.82.72.10.60.65.28.3
Wang Ziqi81254.310.7.4052.97.8.3701.42.9.5000.30.6.5000.92.33.21.40.60.31.73.711.8
D'Montre Edwards41045.516.3.3401.04.8.2144.511.4.3940.72.4.2863.85.29.02.82.40.03.52.812.8
Hongpeng Li101233.510.5.3333.29.7.3330.30.9.3330.00.00.62.63.21.50.00.02.65.610.2
Zixu Wang4663.89.8.3890.51.6.3333.38.2.4003.36.0.5454.98.213.12.70.51.11.62.711.5
Shengwei Wan2403.611.7.3080.00.03.611.7.3083.64.5.8000.02.72.72.71.80.92.72.710.8
Ning Guan2142.610.3.2502.67.7.3330.02.6.0005.15.11.0002.62.65.12.62.60.07.70.012.9
Wang Haoyu3170.08.5.0000.00.00.08.5.0000.00.00.02.12.112.70.00.00.02.10.0
Tingjia Wu140.018.0.0000.018.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0