Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team123537.080.0.46313.031.0.41924.049.0.4905.010.0.50010.021.031.025.010.02.019.022.092.0
Opp123540.081.0.4946.018.0.33334.063.0.54019.022.0.86418.027.045.029.013.01.019.015.0105.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Li Bairun125.010.019.0.5266.010.0.6004.09.0.4440.00.00.02.02.02.03.01.04.03.026.0
Biao Zhang127.08.013.0.6150.00.08.013.0.6152.03.0.6671.04.05.04.03.00.03.04.018.0
Zhenxiang Ma135.06.010.0.6003.06.0.5003.04.0.7502.03.0.6670.05.05.05.00.00.00.02.017.0
Delong Han132.05.09.0.5564.08.0.5001.01.01.0000.00.00.01.01.01.02.00.01.02.014.0
Tian Xiao113.03.05.0.6000.00.03.05.0.6000.00.01.03.04.00.00.00.00.01.06.0
Xuan Wang121.02.04.0.5000.00.02.04.0.5000.00.02.03.05.04.00.00.04.01.04.0
Yuezhuo Gu130.01.010.0.1000.02.0.0001.08.0.1250.00.01.01.02.04.00.00.01.03.02.0
Yuchen Shi116.01.04.0.2500.02.0.0001.02.0.5000.00.00.01.01.02.01.00.05.04.02.0
Ning Hongyu115.01.04.0.2500.03.0.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.03.01.00.00.00.02.0
Xiangbin Wang115.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.04.0.2504.00.04.00.00.00.01.01.01.0
Honglin Qu14.00.02.0.0000.00.00.02.0.0000.00.00.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
Ruibo Dang12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Li Bairun1251019.526610.60049.444000222314326
Biao Zhang127813.61500813.61523.6671454303418
Zhenxiang Ma135610.60036.50034.75023.6670555000217
Delong Han13259.55648.500111.000000111201214
Tian Xiao11335.6000035.60000134000016
Xuan Wang12124.5000024.50000235400414
Yuezhuo Gu130110.10002.00018.12500112400132
Yuchen Shi11614.25002.00012.50000011210542
Ning Hongyu11514.25003.000111.00000000310002
Xiangbin Wang11500000014.250404000111
Honglin Qu1402.0000002.00000011001000
Ruibo Dang1200000000101000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Li Bairun12514.427.4.5268.614.4.6005.813.0.4440.00.00.02.92.92.94.31.45.84.337.4
Biao Zhang12710.717.3.6150.00.010.717.3.6152.74.0.6671.35.36.75.34.00.04.05.324.0
Zhenxiang Ma1356.210.3.6003.16.2.5003.14.1.7502.13.1.6670.05.15.15.10.00.00.02.117.5
Delong Han1325.610.1.5564.59.0.5001.11.11.0000.00.00.01.11.11.12.30.01.12.315.8
Tian Xiao1138.313.8.6000.00.08.313.8.6000.00.02.88.311.10.00.00.00.02.816.6
Xuan Wang1213.46.9.5000.00.03.46.9.5000.00.03.45.18.66.90.00.06.91.76.9
Yuezhuo Gu1301.212.0.1000.02.4.0001.29.6.1250.00.01.21.22.44.80.00.01.23.62.4
Yuchen Shi1162.39.0.2500.04.5.0002.34.5.5000.00.00.02.32.34.52.30.011.39.04.5
Ning Hongyu1152.49.6.2500.07.2.0002.42.41.0000.00.00.00.00.07.22.40.00.00.04.8
Xiangbin Wang1150.00.00.00.00.00.02.49.6.2509.60.09.60.00.00.02.42.42.4
Honglin Qu140.018.0.0000.00.00.018.0.0000.00.00.09.09.00.00.09.00.00.00.0
Ruibo Dang120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.018.00.00.00.00.018.00.0