Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team18427135.481.2.4379.929.2.34025.551.9.49113.919.2.72312.325.137.423.89.73.316.923.694.7
Opp18427139.981.9.4879.725.6.38030.256.3.53617.924.8.72314.629.844.428.89.93.717.220.6107.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chen Linjian1836.36.114.9.4052.67.2.3643.47.8.4431.72.3.7380.93.44.33.11.30.32.42.416.4
Yichao Huang1834.45.011.8.4232.15.4.3922.96.4.4481.72.2.7691.93.95.81.61.30.11.72.813.8
Junxuan Qu1821.25.18.3.6070.00.2.0005.18.2.6191.82.9.6152.62.85.30.80.41.21.53.311.9
Trae Golden539.615.633.6.4642.89.6.29212.824.0.5337.88.0.9751.25.87.09.82.20.05.02.041.8
Jianghuai Li1832.73.98.9.4381.84.1.4382.14.8.4370.81.1.7891.12.63.74.41.40.41.83.310.4
Yaoqiang Li1822.92.77.6.3600.62.4.2332.25.2.4191.42.1.7030.42.32.85.71.90.02.52.37.4
Yongpeng Zhang1819.02.33.9.6000.00.02.33.9.6001.62.4.6361.73.85.41.60.50.41.72.66.2
Mingzhi Xu919.82.65.8.4421.23.0.4071.32.8.4801.62.1.7370.91.42.33.00.90.02.01.67.9
Tian Guisen1214.32.04.8.4140.92.7.3441.12.2.5000.30.7.3750.41.01.40.60.40.30.82.05.2
Zhe Sun159.11.41.8.7780.00.01.41.8.7780.50.9.5381.31.32.60.00.10.40.40.53.3
Adili Kuerban1210.80.93.0.3060.41.2.3570.51.8.2731.41.9.7390.60.51.11.50.50.01.11.13.7
Liu Xucheng1510.30.72.7.2500.41.6.2500.31.1.2500.20.21.0000.31.01.30.20.60.00.41.11.9
Fengbo Liu813.81.34.6.2700.42.3.1670.92.4.3680.30.31.0001.01.02.00.50.80.10.61.83.1
Kamiran Sidikejiang58.01.03.2.3130.21.6.1250.81.6.5000.40.6.6670.20.00.20.20.20.40.60.02.6
Weibo Fang912.60.42.4.1820.11.0.1110.31.4.2310.10.2.5001.00.61.61.40.10.00.31.61.1
Li Yingbo76.40.11.0.1430.00.1.0000.10.9.1670.00.00.10.70.90.00.10.10.91.40.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chen Linjian18654109269.40547129.36462140.4433142.738166177562464444296
Yichao Huang1861990213.4233897.39252116.4483039.7693570105282423150248
Junxuan Qu1838191150.60703.00091147.6193252.615465096148222760214
Trae Golden519878168.4641448.29264120.5333940.97562935491102510209
Jianghuai Li1858870160.4383273.4383887.4371519.789194766792683260187
Yaoqiang Li1841249136.3601043.2333993.4192637.703842501023404542134
Yongpeng Zhang183424270.600004270.6002844.63630689828983146112
Mingzhi Xu91782352.4421127.4071225.4801419.737813212780181471
Tian Guisen121722458.4141132.3441326.50038.37551217753102462
Zhe Sun151362127.778002127.778713.5381920390166749
Adili Kuerban121291136.306514.357622.2731723.73976131860131344
Liu Xucheng151541040.250624.250416.250331.0004151939061629
Fengbo Liu81101037.270318.167719.368221.000881646151425
Kamiran Sidikejiang540516.31318.12548.50023.6671011123013
Weibo Fang9113422.18219.111313.23112.5009514131031410
Li Yingbo74517.14301.00016.167001560116102

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chen Linjian186546.014.8.4052.67.1.3643.47.7.4431.72.3.7380.93.44.23.11.30.32.42.416.3
Yichao Huang186195.212.4.4232.25.6.3923.06.7.4481.72.3.7692.04.16.11.61.40.11.82.914.4
Junxuan Qu183818.614.2.6070.00.3.0008.613.9.6193.04.9.6154.34.79.11.30.82.12.65.720.2
Trae Golden519814.230.5.4642.58.7.29211.621.8.5337.17.3.9751.15.36.48.92.00.04.51.838.0
Jianghuai Li185884.39.8.4382.04.5.4382.35.3.4370.91.2.7891.22.94.04.81.60.52.03.711.4
Yaoqiang Li184124.311.9.3600.93.8.2333.48.1.4192.33.2.7030.73.74.48.93.00.03.93.711.7
Yongpeng Zhang183424.47.4.6000.00.04.47.4.6002.94.6.6363.27.210.32.90.90.83.34.811.8
Mingzhi Xu91784.710.5.4422.25.5.4072.45.1.4802.83.8.7371.62.64.25.51.60.03.62.814.4
Tian Guisen121725.012.1.4142.36.7.3442.75.4.5000.61.7.3751.02.53.61.51.00.62.15.013.0
Zhe Sun151365.67.1.7780.00.05.67.1.7781.93.4.5385.05.310.30.00.31.61.61.913.0
Adili Kuerban121293.110.0.3061.43.9.3571.76.1.2734.76.4.7392.01.73.65.01.70.03.63.612.3
Liu Xucheng151542.39.4.2501.45.6.2500.93.7.2500.70.71.0000.93.54.40.72.10.01.43.76.8
Fengbo Liu81103.312.1.2701.05.9.1672.36.2.3680.70.71.0002.62.65.21.32.00.31.64.68.2
Kamiran Sidikejiang5404.514.4.3130.97.2.1253.67.2.5001.82.7.6670.90.00.90.90.91.82.70.011.7
Weibo Fang91131.37.0.1820.32.9.1111.04.1.2310.30.6.5002.91.64.54.10.30.01.04.53.2
Li Yingbo7450.85.6.1430.00.8.0000.84.8.1670.00.00.84.04.80.00.80.84.88.01.6