Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17398230.371.5.4248.527.7.30821.843.8.49714.420.3.7108.424.833.221.910.03.017.427.083.5
Opp17398233.573.6.45510.128.5.35523.445.1.51820.227.3.73911.630.241.827.49.94.416.422.897.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Quanxi Wu1331.88.213.1.6240.00.08.213.1.6244.46.4.6872.36.58.81.60.21.72.82.520.7
Zhou Zhao1728.53.68.9.4042.66.7.3950.92.2.4320.61.1.5260.52.12.61.81.20.20.52.410.4
Xiaolong Cui1623.23.38.9.3711.03.0.3332.35.9.3891.21.6.7600.32.32.52.52.10.32.43.68.8
Huang Rongqi1720.53.08.5.3520.93.8.2502.14.8.4321.42.1.6570.62.22.84.10.80.12.72.38.3
Haoran Jiang1716.22.64.8.5560.10.8.1432.53.9.6422.32.9.7960.82.12.90.60.50.10.82.17.7
Hongfei Shi1128.53.39.0.3641.55.0.2911.84.0.4552.72.8.9680.52.02.56.10.50.02.72.710.7
Li Lutong1613.12.54.9.5130.00.1.0002.54.8.5191.11.4.7391.61.22.80.40.40.40.82.06.1
Mengjun Xu1417.61.64.3.3831.43.1.4320.31.1.2500.20.4.6000.11.61.80.50.40.10.41.74.9
Yujia Wu1724.21.33.9.3330.42.0.1760.91.9.5000.81.1.7221.32.63.90.91.10.40.82.53.7
Yi Shi1718.61.34.1.3190.62.5.2380.71.6.4440.50.8.5710.41.41.83.21.10.02.22.53.6
Zheng Qilong1513.71.32.8.4760.71.5.4550.71.3.5000.20.5.3750.11.71.81.00.90.10.91.33.5
Zhang Xiran1314.81.34.2.3090.21.3.1181.22.9.3950.40.7.5560.21.21.42.51.10.02.42.83.2
Zhao Xuyu412.81.83.3.5380.00.01.83.3.5382.33.3.6921.31.02.30.30.50.00.52.35.8
Xin Sun414.81.33.0.4170.51.5.3330.81.5.5001.31.5.8330.31.31.50.31.00.00.01.84.3
Tao Yanru221.52.58.5.2940.01.5.0002.57.0.3572.03.5.5711.01.52.51.01.01.00.02.57.0
Yuxuan Liu19.02.07.0.2861.04.0.2501.03.0.3330.00.03.04.07.01.01.01.01.01.05.0
Shuai Yuan215.50.03.5.0000.01.5.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.51.01.50.50.00.02.52.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Quanxi Wu13413106170.62400106170.6245783.6873084114213223733269
Zhou Zhao1748561151.40445114.3951637.4321019.5269364530213941177
Xiaolong Cui1637153143.3711648.3333795.3891925.76043640403453857141
Huang Rongqi1734951145.3521664.2503581.4322335.657103848691414639141
Haoran Jiang172764581.556214.1434367.6423949.79613364910811435131
Hongfei Shi113143699.3641655.2912044.4553031.9685222767603030118
Li Lutong162104078.51301.0004077.5191723.739251944767123297
Mengjun Xu142462360.3831944.432416.25035.6002232576162468
Yujia Wu174112266.333634.1761632.5001318.72222456715186144363
Yi Shi173162269.3191042.2381227.444814.5716243054180384262
Zheng Qilong152062042.4761022.4551020.50038.3752252715132132053
Zhang Xiran131921755.309217.1181538.39559.5563151832140313641
Zhao Xuyu451713.53800713.538913.6925491202923
Xin Sun459512.41726.33336.50056.8331561400717
Tao Yanru243517.29403.000514.35747.5712352220514
Yuxuan Liu1927.28614.25013.33300347111115
Shuai Yuan23107.00003.00004.00000123100550

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Quanxi Wu134139.214.8.6240.00.09.214.8.6245.07.2.6872.67.39.91.80.31.93.22.923.4
Zhou Zhao174854.511.2.4043.38.5.3951.22.7.4320.71.4.5260.72.73.32.21.60.20.73.013.1
Xiaolong Cui163715.113.9.3711.64.7.3333.69.2.3891.82.4.7600.43.53.93.93.30.53.75.513.7
Huang Rongqi173495.315.0.3521.76.6.2503.68.4.4322.43.6.6571.03.95.07.11.40.14.74.014.5
Haoran Jiang172765.910.6.5560.31.8.1435.68.7.6425.16.4.7961.74.76.41.31.00.11.84.617.1
Hongfei Shi113144.111.4.3641.86.3.2912.35.0.4553.43.6.9680.62.53.17.70.70.03.43.413.5
Li Lutong162106.913.4.5130.00.2.0006.913.2.5192.93.9.7394.33.37.51.21.01.22.15.516.6
Mengjun Xu142463.48.8.3832.86.4.4320.62.3.2500.40.7.6000.33.43.71.00.90.10.93.510.0
Yujia Wu174111.95.8.3330.53.0.1761.42.8.5001.11.6.7221.93.95.91.31.60.51.23.85.5
Yi Shi173162.57.9.3191.14.8.2381.43.1.4440.91.6.5710.72.73.46.22.10.04.34.87.1
Zheng Qilong152063.57.3.4761.73.8.4551.73.5.5000.51.4.3750.34.44.72.62.30.32.33.59.3
Zhang Xiran131923.210.3.3090.43.2.1182.87.1.3950.91.7.5560.62.83.46.02.60.05.86.87.7
Zhao Xuyu4514.99.2.5380.00.04.99.2.5386.49.2.6923.52.86.40.71.40.01.46.416.2
Xin Sun4593.17.3.4171.23.7.3331.83.7.5003.13.7.8330.63.13.70.62.40.00.04.310.4
Tao Yanru2434.214.2.2940.02.5.0004.211.7.3573.35.9.5711.72.54.21.71.71.70.04.211.7
Yuxuan Liu198.028.0.2864.016.0.2504.012.0.3330.00.012.016.028.04.04.04.04.04.020.0
Shuai Yuan2310.08.1.0000.03.5.0000.04.6.0000.00.01.22.33.51.20.00.05.85.80.0