Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team18429035.183.9.41812.638.0.33222.445.9.48916.420.8.78911.625.837.323.610.94.415.922.699.2
Opp18429038.278.4.48811.231.5.35427.146.9.57716.622.0.75312.232.344.629.58.13.617.423.7104.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lin Tingqian1829.75.413.0.4151.55.7.2623.97.3.5342.73.5.7781.03.34.35.42.80.82.92.715.0
Zikai Meng1824.74.49.9.4471.84.4.4002.75.5.4852.42.9.8461.53.24.71.70.71.01.53.113.1
Jin Xin1831.24.410.6.4142.05.3.3792.45.3.4481.51.51.0001.43.65.01.30.90.21.12.212.3
Deshaui Shi1827.94.19.8.4121.23.9.3002.95.9.4862.12.7.7551.83.25.01.41.50.21.82.411.3
He Siyu1822.62.66.1.4181.74.7.3570.91.4.6150.40.7.5830.92.13.01.60.90.21.21.77.2
Guze Yu1719.02.76.4.4220.32.2.1352.44.2.5691.52.1.6940.71.21.94.11.20.01.61.47.2
Kenny Boynton529.29.219.8.4653.09.4.3196.210.4.5961.01.4.7140.43.23.64.81.00.21.60.622.4
Pan Ning1622.11.95.3.3690.72.1.3331.33.2.3922.42.7.8841.12.63.71.40.81.41.62.36.9
Taylor Rochestie530.46.614.2.4654.28.2.5122.46.0.4001.01.4.7140.83.64.48.20.60.03.03.018.4
Yu Tian816.32.55.0.5001.63.1.5200.91.9.4670.80.81.0000.52.02.50.50.30.51.11.17.4
Li Rongpei1412.51.34.3.3000.62.5.2290.71.8.4000.60.8.8180.40.60.91.60.90.10.81.63.8
Li Jiayi1411.11.12.4.4410.00.01.12.4.4411.52.1.7241.11.42.50.40.10.20.91.93.6
Max Zhang1117.11.63.6.4500.00.1.0001.63.5.4621.11.2.9231.82.44.20.60.60.50.92.84.4
D'Montre Edwards139.017.034.0.5003.09.0.33314.025.0.5603.06.0.5001.06.07.01.02.00.02.02.040.0
Bolin Han811.00.53.8.1330.32.3.1110.31.5.1670.60.8.8330.61.52.10.80.60.01.11.61.9
Senbao Gao314.01.02.3.4290.31.0.3330.71.3.5000.71.0.6670.70.31.01.00.00.00.70.73.0
Ye Tian66.00.51.0.5000.30.5.6670.20.5.3330.00.7.0000.00.50.51.50.20.00.70.51.3
Lishi Xie112.02.05.0.4000.00.02.05.0.4001.01.01.0001.01.02.05.02.00.01.02.05.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lin Tingqian1853497234.41527103.26270131.5344963.7781859779750155349270
Zikai Meng1844580179.4473280.4004899.4854452.8462757843012182755236
Jin Xin1856179191.4143695.3794396.44827271.000256590231741939221
Deshaui Shi1850373177.4122170.30052107.4863749.755325890262733244204
He Siyu1840646110.4183084.3571626.615712.583163854291642130129
Guze Yu1732346109.422537.1354172.5692536.694122032692102723122
Kenny Boynton51464699.4651547.3193152.59657.71421618245183112
Pan Ning163543184.3691133.3332051.3923843.8841841592212222537111
Taylor Rochestie51523371.4652141.5121230.40057.714418224130151592
Yu Tian81302040.5001325.520715.467661.000416204249959
Li Rongpei141751860.300835.2291025.400911.818581322131112353
Li Jiayi141561534.441001534.4412129.724161935613122751
Max Zhang111881840.45001.0001839.4621213.923202646775103148
D'Montre Edwards1391734.50039.3331425.56036.5001671202240
Bolin Han888430.133218.111212.16756.8335121765091315
Senbao Gao34237.42913.33324.50023.667213300229
Ye Tian63636.50023.66713.33304.000033910438
Lishi Xie11225.4000025.400111.000112520125

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lin Tingqian185346.515.8.4151.86.9.2624.78.8.5343.34.2.7781.24.05.26.53.41.03.63.318.2
Zikai Meng184456.514.5.4472.66.5.4003.98.0.4853.64.2.8462.24.66.82.41.01.52.24.419.1
Jin Xin185615.112.3.4142.36.1.3792.86.2.4481.71.71.0001.64.25.81.51.10.31.22.514.2
Deshaui Shi185035.212.7.4121.55.0.3003.77.7.4862.63.5.7552.34.26.41.91.90.22.33.114.6
He Siyu184064.19.8.4182.77.4.3571.42.3.6150.61.1.5831.43.44.82.61.40.41.92.711.4
Guze Yu173235.112.1.4220.64.1.1354.68.0.5692.84.0.6941.32.23.67.72.30.03.02.613.6
Kenny Boynton514611.324.4.4653.711.6.3197.612.8.5961.21.7.7140.53.94.45.91.20.22.00.727.6
Pan Ning163543.28.5.3691.13.4.3332.05.2.3923.94.4.8841.84.26.02.21.22.22.53.811.3
Taylor Rochestie51527.816.8.4655.09.7.5122.87.1.4001.21.7.7140.94.35.29.70.70.03.63.621.8
Yu Tian81305.511.1.5003.66.9.5201.94.2.4671.71.71.0001.14.45.51.10.61.12.52.516.3
Li Rongpei141753.712.3.3001.67.2.2292.15.1.4001.92.3.8181.01.62.74.52.70.22.34.710.9
Li Jiayi141563.57.8.4410.00.03.57.8.4414.86.7.7243.74.48.11.40.20.72.86.211.8
Max Zhang111883.47.7.4500.00.2.0003.47.5.4622.32.5.9233.85.08.81.31.31.01.95.99.2
D'Montre Edwards13915.731.4.5002.88.3.33312.923.1.5602.85.5.5000.95.56.50.91.80.01.81.836.9
Bolin Han8881.612.3.1330.87.4.1110.84.9.1672.02.5.8332.04.97.02.52.00.03.75.36.1
Senbao Gao3422.66.0.4290.92.6.3331.73.4.5001.72.6.6671.70.92.62.60.00.01.71.77.7
Ye Tian6363.06.0.5002.03.0.6671.03.0.3330.04.0.0000.03.03.09.01.00.04.03.08.0
Lishi Xie1126.015.0.4000.00.06.015.0.4003.03.01.0003.03.06.015.06.00.03.06.015.0