Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17396733.976.1.4467.622.1.34326.453.9.48917.922.4.80310.929.940.824.96.42.418.920.293.4
Opp17396738.985.1.45710.430.1.34628.555.0.51916.221.3.76012.928.641.525.710.64.013.122.2104.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zhu Songwei1629.84.510.6.4241.13.6.2933.47.0.4912.42.7.8840.93.94.82.91.00.72.33.812.4
Jing Hanyi1628.24.49.8.4521.02.5.4003.47.3.4702.22.8.7781.13.74.83.00.90.21.91.812.1
Shuo Han1430.74.18.3.5001.43.2.4222.85.1.5493.64.1.8790.43.84.25.41.60.12.92.613.3
Chen Chen1724.33.98.9.4341.43.4.4042.55.6.4531.41.8.7420.92.93.82.40.50.12.11.710.5
Dianliang Zhang1626.43.98.7.4530.91.9.4523.16.8.4541.61.9.8392.33.76.01.80.20.31.61.510.4
Honghan Li1618.62.96.8.4261.54.5.3331.42.3.6111.61.9.8330.01.61.61.40.60.01.42.08.8
Ruoyu Su1118.04.37.5.5730.00.04.37.5.5731.62.2.7502.32.24.51.80.60.21.41.510.2
JinLin Guo1620.02.14.2.4930.41.4.3041.62.8.5910.91.1.8330.41.61.91.40.50.11.41.85.5
Hamed Haddadi437.05.814.5.3970.01.0.0005.813.5.4267.08.8.8004.811.516.37.31.31.55.83.318.5
Zhenliang Yuan1013.42.84.9.5710.00.02.84.9.5711.01.6.6251.22.63.80.90.20.20.81.66.6
Zhao Yuhong914.62.04.7.4290.00.02.04.7.4291.31.6.8571.73.04.70.30.30.11.41.15.3
Zhang Hui812.31.33.5.3570.40.9.4290.92.6.3331.11.3.9000.30.81.01.90.50.01.51.84.0
Hu Linsen610.32.05.8.3430.21.2.1431.84.7.3930.30.7.5000.31.51.80.00.00.01.81.34.5
Sterling Manley215.53.56.5.5380.00.03.56.5.5384.06.0.6670.04.54.51.00.02.50.51.011.0
Junlin Hu521.61.84.8.3750.62.4.2501.22.4.5000.00.01.01.02.04.80.20.00.81.44.2
Li Linyue813.11.03.0.3330.10.8.1670.92.3.3890.10.3.5000.51.31.81.90.10.01.40.92.3
Li Keqi815.80.83.1.2400.11.5.0830.61.6.3850.30.4.6670.61.42.02.60.40.01.31.41.9
Zhennian Zuo114.00.04.0.0000.02.0.0000.02.0.0002.04.0.5001.02.03.00.00.00.01.00.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zhu Songwei1647772170.4241758.29355112.4913843.8841462764716113660199
Jing Hanyi1645171157.4521640.40055117.4703545.778185977481533129193
Shuo Han1443058116.5001945.4223971.5495158.87965359752224036186
Chen Chen1741366152.4342357.4044395.4532331.74215506541823529178
Dianliang Zhang1642363139.4531431.45249108.4542631.83937599628342624166
Honghan Li1629846108.4262472.3332236.6112530.83302525231002332141
Ruoyu Su111984782.573004782.5731824.75025244920721517112
JinLin Guo163203367.493723.3042644.5911518.833625312382222988
Hamed Haddadi41482358.39704.0002354.4262835.8001946652956231374
Zhenliang Yuan101342849.571002849.5711016.62512263892281666
Zhao Yuhong91311842.429001842.4291214.857152742331131048
Zhang Hui8981028.35737.429721.333910.9002681540121432
Hu Linsen6621235.34317.1431128.39324.500291100011827
Sterling Manley231713.53800713.538812.6670992051222
Junlin Hu5108924.375312.250612.50000551024104721
Li Linyue8105824.33316.167718.38912.50041014151011718
Li Keqi8126625.240112.083513.38523.667511162130101115
Zhennian Zuo11404.00002.00002.00024.500123000102

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zhu Songwei164775.412.8.4241.34.4.2934.28.5.4912.93.2.8841.14.75.73.51.20.82.74.515.0
Jing Hanyi164515.712.5.4521.33.2.4004.49.3.4702.83.6.7781.44.76.13.81.20.22.52.315.4
Shuo Han144304.99.7.5001.63.8.4223.35.9.5494.34.9.8790.54.44.96.31.80.23.33.015.6
Chen Chen174135.813.2.4342.05.0.4043.78.3.4532.02.7.7421.34.45.73.60.70.23.12.515.5
Dianliang Zhang164235.411.8.4531.22.6.4524.29.2.4542.22.6.8393.15.08.22.40.30.32.22.014.1
Honghan Li162985.613.0.4262.98.7.3332.74.3.6113.03.6.8330.03.03.02.81.20.02.83.917.0
Ruoyu Su111988.514.9.5730.00.08.514.9.5733.34.4.7504.54.48.93.61.30.42.73.120.4
JinLin Guo163203.77.5.4930.82.6.3042.95.0.5911.72.0.8330.72.83.52.60.90.22.53.39.9
Hamed Haddadi41485.614.1.3970.01.0.0005.613.1.4266.88.5.8004.611.215.87.11.21.55.63.218.0
Zhenliang Yuan101347.513.2.5710.00.07.513.2.5712.74.3.6253.27.010.22.40.50.52.14.317.7
Zhao Yuhong91314.911.5.4290.00.04.911.5.4293.33.8.8574.17.411.50.80.80.33.62.713.2
Zhang Hui8983.710.3.3571.12.6.4292.67.7.3333.33.7.9000.72.22.95.51.50.04.45.111.8
Hu Linsen6627.020.3.3430.64.1.1436.416.3.3931.22.3.5001.25.26.40.00.00.06.44.615.7
Sterling Manley2318.115.1.5380.00.08.115.1.5389.313.9.6670.010.510.52.30.05.81.22.325.5
Junlin Hu51083.08.0.3751.04.0.2502.04.0.5000.00.01.71.73.38.00.30.01.32.37.0
Li Linyue81052.78.2.3330.32.1.1672.46.2.3890.30.7.5001.43.44.85.10.30.03.82.46.2
Li Keqi81261.77.1.2400.33.4.0831.43.7.3850.60.9.6671.43.14.66.00.90.02.93.14.3
Zhennian Zuo1140.010.3.0000.05.1.0000.05.1.0005.110.3.5002.65.17.70.00.00.02.60.05.1