Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17399937.680.7.4668.625.1.34329.055.6.52114.520.2.72010.426.937.327.89.43.815.824.498.3
Opp17399938.280.3.4768.325.1.33129.955.2.54219.627.0.72812.629.942.527.48.53.416.220.8104.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu1436.78.717.6.4942.15.4.3876.612.3.5414.15.6.7341.86.07.83.40.90.52.52.623.6
Qi Lin1634.35.613.7.4112.35.8.3913.47.9.4252.32.7.8600.72.93.62.30.80.62.21.615.8
Caiyu Tang1733.23.89.4.4091.65.2.3182.24.2.5211.62.5.6280.61.52.12.81.30.31.43.210.9
Aizi Maiti1726.94.27.4.5710.00.04.27.4.5711.01.4.7391.52.13.52.10.60.21.73.99.5
Yu Dehao1725.53.49.3.3670.93.0.3142.56.3.3931.72.9.5921.33.14.47.12.00.13.13.59.5
Arnett Moultrie538.811.616.0.7250.00.011.616.0.7254.44.8.9174.012.416.43.63.02.43.63.627.6
Azat Aersilan1422.22.56.8.3681.33.8.3401.23.0.4051.11.4.7890.21.82.05.40.90.11.31.47.4
Lingxu Zeng1417.72.65.5.4810.92.4.3941.73.1.5450.80.9.8460.51.11.64.11.40.11.41.87.0
Lutubula1018.23.45.8.5860.00.1.0003.45.7.5961.42.3.6091.23.14.30.80.70.50.73.68.2
Chuanyu Zhu820.43.14.6.6760.00.03.14.6.6760.61.1.5561.43.95.30.50.31.30.81.46.9
Rufukati Jiang1414.41.74.2.4070.21.4.1581.52.9.5250.10.3.5001.42.33.70.50.50.10.92.43.8
Yu Xiaohui79.71.32.9.4500.00.01.32.9.4500.91.1.7501.11.32.40.40.40.60.11.63.4
Elfuratt Mohetaner107.50.72.4.2920.31.3.2310.41.1.3640.00.00.00.50.50.50.00.00.60.91.7
Xerzat Samat93.60.31.0.3330.00.00.31.0.3330.20.21.0000.10.60.70.60.10.10.30.70.9
Haomiao Sun32.00.01.3.0000.00.3.0000.01.0.0000.71.3.5000.30.00.30.00.00.30.30.30.7

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu14514122247.4942975.38793172.5415879.7342584109481373537331
Qi Lin1654990219.4113692.39154127.4253743.8601146573712103526253
Caiyu Tang1756465159.4092888.3183771.5212743.628102636482252455185
Aizi Maiti1745772126.5710072126.5711723.739253560361142966161
Yu Dehao1743458158.3671651.31442107.3932949.5922252741203425360161
Arnett Moultrie51945880.725005880.7252224.9172062821815121818138
Azat Aersilan143113595.3681853.3401742.4051519.78932528761311820103
Lingxu Zeng142483777.4811333.3942444.5451113.8467152257191202598
Lutubula101823458.58601.0003457.5961423.60912314387573682
Chuanyu Zhu81632537.676002537.67659.556113142421061155
Rufukati Jiang142022459.407319.1582140.52524.500203252772133353
Yu Xiaohui768920.45000920.45068.750891733411124
Elfuratt Mohetaner1075724.292313.231411.364000555006917
Xerzat Samat93239.3330039.333221.000156511368
Haomiao Sun3604.00001.00003.00024.500101001112

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu145148.517.3.4942.05.3.3876.512.0.5414.15.5.7341.85.97.63.40.90.52.52.623.2
Qi Lin165495.914.4.4112.46.0.3913.58.3.4252.42.8.8600.73.03.72.40.80.72.31.716.6
Caiyu Tang175644.110.1.4091.85.6.3182.44.5.5211.72.7.6280.61.72.33.11.40.31.53.511.8
Aizi Maiti174575.79.9.5710.00.05.79.9.5711.31.8.7392.02.84.72.80.90.32.35.212.7
Yu Dehao174344.813.1.3671.34.2.3143.58.9.3932.44.1.5921.84.36.110.02.80.24.45.013.4
Arnett Moultrie519410.814.8.7250.00.010.814.8.7254.14.5.9173.711.515.23.32.82.23.33.325.6
Azat Aersilan143114.111.0.3682.16.1.3402.04.9.4051.72.2.7890.32.93.28.81.50.12.12.311.9
Lingxu Zeng142485.411.2.4811.94.8.3943.56.4.5451.61.9.8461.02.23.28.32.80.12.93.614.2
Lutubula101826.711.5.5860.00.2.0006.711.3.5962.84.5.6092.46.18.51.61.41.01.47.116.2
Chuanyu Zhu81635.58.2.6760.00.05.58.2.6761.12.0.5562.46.89.30.90.42.21.32.412.1
Rufukati Jiang142024.310.5.4070.53.4.1583.77.1.5250.40.7.5003.65.79.31.21.20.42.35.99.4
Yu Xiaohui7684.810.6.4500.00.04.810.6.4503.24.2.7504.24.89.01.61.62.10.55.812.7
Elfuratt Mohetaner10753.411.5.2921.46.2.2311.95.3.3640.00.00.02.42.42.40.00.02.94.38.2
Xerzat Samat9323.410.1.3330.00.03.410.1.3332.32.31.0001.15.66.85.61.11.13.46.89.0
Haomiao Sun360.024.0.0000.06.0.0000.018.0.00012.024.0.5006.00.06.00.00.06.06.06.012.0