Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team16376333.877.8.4348.325.9.31925.551.9.49216.722.3.74811.625.737.323.67.23.512.316.392.4
Opp16376338.479.9.48110.328.8.35728.251.2.55113.317.9.74513.330.543.827.47.24.413.521.7100.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Weizhe Jiang1637.15.314.3.3683.48.9.3801.95.4.3492.32.6.8781.42.43.84.30.70.12.41.816.1
Jiang Yuxing1635.25.210.3.5030.61.9.2904.68.4.5523.04.4.6861.93.55.43.71.00.61.83.013.9
Jinming Cui1636.34.810.6.4501.02.9.3483.87.7.4883.34.0.8280.73.54.24.31.00.01.91.913.8
Ang Lee1624.14.89.0.5350.00.1.0004.88.9.5380.70.9.7332.23.15.31.00.90.60.91.710.3
Huaibo Dai1624.12.46.6.3580.93.7.2541.42.9.4892.32.9.7660.72.73.41.10.30.70.51.37.9
Dominique Jones531.28.020.2.3961.06.2.1617.014.0.5004.66.4.7191.46.07.46.61.81.42.02.821.6
Cheng Zhong1622.12.45.1.4690.51.7.2961.93.4.5561.01.6.6151.43.95.33.91.40.51.42.36.3
Haoran Ding1418.22.66.1.4190.61.6.3642.04.6.4381.31.6.8181.61.93.51.00.70.10.91.47.0
Tianyi Liu1012.81.74.0.4250.71.9.3681.02.1.4761.01.2.8330.32.22.50.60.10.20.90.95.1
Shengdong Li79.71.75.0.3430.93.1.2730.91.9.4620.30.31.0000.40.40.90.70.60.11.11.04.6
Zhengxin Zhang810.11.63.6.4480.00.01.63.6.4480.50.8.6670.40.91.30.60.10.30.81.03.8
Fu Bowen617.31.73.8.4350.31.2.2861.32.7.5001.01.8.5450.50.81.33.00.50.21.20.84.7
Mingyang Geng611.21.53.8.3910.31.2.2861.22.7.4380.50.8.6001.01.02.00.70.20.00.00.33.8
Yutao Liu48.51.83.3.5380.00.01.83.3.5380.30.5.5001.31.52.80.00.30.80.01.03.8
Degao Kong23.50.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.01.0.0000.00.50.50.50.50.00.00.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Weizhe Jiang1659484228.36854142.3803086.3493641.878233861691113928258
Jiang Yuxing1656383165.503931.29074134.5524870.686315687591692948223
Jinming Cui1658176169.4501646.34860123.4885364.828115667681603030221
Ang Lee1638677144.53501.00077143.5381115.733354984161591527165
Huaibo Dai1638538106.3581559.2542347.4893647.76611435418411821127
Dominique Jones515640101.396531.1613570.5002332.7197303733971014108
Cheng Zhong163543881.469827.2963054.5561626.615226284622282236100
Haoran Ding142553686.419822.3642864.4381822.81822274914102132098
Tianyi Liu101281740.425719.3681021.4761012.833322256129951
Shengdong Li7681235.343622.273613.462221.0003365418732
Zhengxin Zhang8811329.448001329.44846.66737105126830
Fu Bowen61041023.43527.286816.500611.54535818317528
Mingyang Geng667923.39127.286716.43835.60066124100223
Yutao Liu434713.53800713.53812.50056110130415
Degao Kong2701.0000001.00002.000011110010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Weizhe Jiang165945.113.8.3683.38.6.3801.85.2.3492.22.5.8781.42.33.74.20.70.12.41.715.6
Jiang Yuxing165635.310.6.5030.62.0.2904.78.6.5523.14.5.6862.03.65.63.81.00.61.93.114.3
Jinming Cui165814.710.5.4501.02.9.3483.77.6.4883.34.0.8280.73.54.24.21.00.01.91.913.7
Ang Lee163867.213.4.5350.00.1.0007.213.3.5381.01.4.7333.34.67.81.51.40.81.42.515.4
Huaibo Dai163853.69.9.3581.45.5.2542.24.4.4893.44.4.7661.04.05.01.70.41.00.72.011.9
Dominique Jones51569.223.3.3961.27.2.1618.116.2.5005.37.4.7191.66.98.57.62.11.62.33.224.9
Cheng Zhong163543.98.2.4690.82.7.2963.15.5.5561.62.6.6152.26.38.56.32.20.82.23.710.2
Haoran Ding142555.112.1.4191.13.1.3644.09.0.4382.53.1.8183.13.86.92.01.40.31.82.813.8
Tianyi Liu101284.811.3.4252.05.3.3682.85.9.4762.83.4.8330.86.27.01.70.30.62.52.514.3
Shengdong Li7686.418.5.3433.211.6.2733.26.9.4621.11.11.0001.61.63.22.62.10.54.23.716.9
Zhengxin Zhang8815.812.9.4480.00.05.812.9.4481.82.7.6671.33.14.42.20.40.92.73.613.3
Fu Bowen61043.58.0.4350.72.4.2862.85.5.5002.13.8.5451.01.72.86.21.00.32.41.79.7
Mingyang Geng6674.812.4.3911.13.8.2863.88.6.4381.62.7.6003.23.26.42.10.50.00.01.112.4
Yutao Liu4347.413.8.5380.00.07.413.8.5381.12.1.5005.36.411.60.01.13.20.04.215.9
Degao Kong270.05.1.0000.00.00.05.1.0000.010.3.0000.05.15.15.15.10.00.05.10.0