Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17398634.377.0.44510.429.4.35323.947.6.50214.119.5.72011.127.238.325.59.14.416.124.593.0
Opp17398634.477.4.4457.924.9.31826.552.5.50418.624.8.75113.429.242.623.58.93.815.821.495.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
TaiLong Zhao1724.14.48.4.5212.44.4.5412.04.0.5000.91.1.8330.41.11.40.90.50.00.91.211.9
Chengyu Zhang1723.84.813.0.3711.04.1.2463.88.9.4281.31.7.7590.41.92.32.40.90.11.21.111.9
Qing-Ming Wang1426.43.68.6.4252.05.3.3781.63.3.5002.02.6.7570.93.54.42.00.40.02.33.511.3
Ruifeng Wang1621.13.67.6.4791.02.8.3642.64.8.5451.31.6.7691.91.43.31.50.90.11.31.69.5
Yuanyu Li1626.13.96.9.5590.31.1.2783.65.8.6130.81.6.5202.15.27.32.31.21.02.03.38.9
Weihan Lin1527.42.16.2.3331.33.9.3280.82.3.3431.31.6.7920.72.93.66.91.20.02.81.76.7
Zhang Zuming1216.32.66.1.4250.82.8.3031.83.3.5251.11.3.8131.11.93.00.80.30.31.01.37.1
Gao Shiao1617.01.93.4.5560.00.01.93.4.5561.41.9.7101.43.34.60.60.22.30.82.25.1
Dez Wells423.36.515.5.4192.56.8.3704.08.8.4574.85.8.8260.53.54.04.82.30.82.51.320.3
Dakari Johnson423.85.88.8.6570.00.05.88.8.6575.06.8.7412.36.08.33.80.81.32.53.316.5
Hong Zhonghua916.72.26.8.3280.72.9.2311.63.9.4001.11.7.6671.21.22.42.20.70.10.92.36.2
Junhu Lyu917.72.44.8.5120.92.7.3331.62.1.7370.31.2.2730.82.02.80.80.10.21.12.76.1
Yinglun Shao1114.11.63.5.4740.41.0.3641.32.5.5191.11.2.9230.71.42.10.90.60.40.63.24.7
JiaHan Xu1215.31.82.8.6360.30.6.4291.52.2.6920.51.0.5000.22.22.31.91.20.01.02.84.3
Yang Jinmeng119.91.33.7.3410.40.7.5000.93.0.3030.91.1.8330.50.51.11.10.40.00.71.73.8
Hong Wang1215.51.34.1.3270.31.5.1671.12.6.4190.40.9.4550.82.02.84.31.80.01.61.73.3
Liu Jiaxin49.31.03.0.3330.82.0.3750.31.0.2500.50.51.0000.30.30.51.80.50.00.31.03.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
TaiLong Zhao1741074142.5214074.5413468.5001518.8336182416901620203
Chengyu Zhang1740582221.3711769.24665152.4282229.75973239411522118203
Qing-Ming Wang1437051120.4252874.3782346.5002837.75712496128503249158
Ruifeng Wang1633758121.4791644.3644277.5452026.769302252241522026152
Yuanyu Li1641762111.559518.2785793.6131325.52034831173719163253142
Weihan Lin154113193.3331958.3281235.3431924.7921044541031804225100
Zhang Zuming121963173.4251033.3032140.5251316.8131323361043121685
Gao Shiao162723054.556003054.5562231.71022527410337133582
Dez Wells4932662.4191027.3701635.4571923.82621416199310581
Dakari Johnson4952335.657002335.6572027.741924331535101366
Hong Zhonghua91502061.328626.2311435.4001015.667111122206182156
Junhu Lyu91592243.512824.3331419.737311.27371825712102455
Yinglun Shao111551838.474411.3641427.5191213.92381523107473552
JiaHan Xu121842133.63637.4291826.692612.5002262823140123351
Yang Jinmeng111091441.34148.5001033.3031012.8336612124081942
Hong Wang121861649.327318.1671331.419511.4559243351210192040
Liu Jiaxin437412.33338.37514.250221.0001127201413

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
TaiLong Zhao174106.512.5.5213.56.5.5413.06.0.5001.31.6.8330.51.62.11.40.80.01.41.817.8
Chengyu Zhang174057.319.6.3711.56.1.2465.813.5.4282.02.6.7590.62.83.53.61.30.21.91.618.0
Qing-Ming Wang143705.011.7.4252.77.2.3782.24.5.5002.73.6.7571.24.85.92.70.50.03.14.815.4
Ruifeng Wang163376.212.9.4791.74.7.3644.58.2.5452.12.8.7693.22.45.62.61.60.22.12.816.2
Yuanyu Li164175.49.6.5590.41.6.2784.98.0.6131.12.2.5202.97.210.13.21.61.42.84.612.3
Weihan Lin154112.78.1.3331.75.1.3281.13.1.3431.72.1.7920.93.94.79.01.60.03.72.28.8
Zhang Zuming121965.713.4.4251.86.1.3033.97.3.5252.42.9.8132.44.26.61.80.70.62.22.915.6
Gao Shiao162724.07.1.5560.00.04.07.1.5562.94.1.7102.96.99.81.30.44.91.74.610.9
Dez Wells49310.124.0.4193.910.5.3706.213.5.4577.48.9.8260.85.46.27.43.51.23.91.931.4
Dakari Johnson4958.713.3.6570.00.08.713.3.6577.610.2.7413.49.112.55.71.11.93.84.925.0
Hong Zhonghua91504.814.6.3281.46.2.2313.48.4.4002.43.6.6672.62.65.34.81.40.21.95.013.4
Junhu Lyu91595.09.7.5121.85.4.3333.24.3.7370.72.5.2731.64.15.71.60.20.52.35.412.5
Yinglun Shao111554.28.8.4740.92.6.3643.36.3.5192.83.0.9231.93.55.32.31.60.91.68.112.1
JiaHan Xu121844.16.5.6360.61.4.4293.55.1.6921.22.3.5000.45.15.54.52.70.02.36.510.0
Yang Jinmeng111094.613.5.3411.32.6.5003.310.9.3033.34.0.8332.02.04.04.01.30.02.66.313.9
Hong Wang121863.19.5.3270.63.5.1672.56.0.4191.02.1.4551.74.66.49.94.10.03.73.97.7
Liu Jiaxin4373.911.7.3332.97.8.3751.03.9.2501.91.91.0001.01.01.96.81.90.01.03.912.6