Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team16374735.577.9.4558.725.9.33626.852.1.51517.524.1.72713.125.338.424.28.23.414.621.797.2
Opp16374738.176.9.4959.323.6.39428.853.3.54015.220.3.74810.426.436.924.18.33.614.622.6100.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
HanLin Tao1639.18.313.8.6020.00.1.0008.313.8.6055.27.8.6696.07.213.21.91.81.31.93.521.8
Chen Peidong1633.65.512.8.4311.34.5.2924.28.3.5080.10.3.4000.91.62.44.81.20.12.62.812.4
ShiYan Gao1334.85.213.8.3801.04.0.2504.29.8.4333.23.8.8400.54.55.18.52.30.23.23.014.7
Yanyuhang Ding1026.54.512.3.3662.98.3.3491.64.0.4002.33.2.7190.53.03.52.00.60.22.11.714.2
Cheng Jia1619.32.24.8.4610.41.3.3501.83.5.5001.92.3.8331.92.84.60.80.30.40.62.76.7
Qiao Wenhan1616.62.34.9.4740.72.1.3331.62.8.5781.01.5.6670.31.31.51.30.30.01.11.66.3
Lester Hudson331.310.020.0.5005.713.7.4154.36.3.6846.37.3.8640.35.05.35.02.30.75.03.732.0
Ruheng Wang1615.51.74.8.3510.62.3.2701.12.5.4251.31.6.7690.40.91.32.40.50.01.11.15.3
Jingyu Li1416.71.93.5.5511.12.0.5360.91.5.5710.60.7.8000.41.01.41.50.40.10.41.15.5
Troy Gillenwater420.85.013.3.3771.34.0.3133.89.3.4054.35.8.7391.83.85.50.80.00.51.02.015.5
Jiao Hailong533.63.06.6.4551.02.2.4552.04.4.4550.20.4.5002.84.67.41.61.80.80.63.07.2
Liu Guangcen1015.71.63.6.4440.31.0.3001.32.6.5000.10.11.0000.71.11.80.40.30.60.61.03.6
Liu Yi1212.11.22.0.5830.10.11.0001.11.9.5650.50.8.6000.50.81.30.50.30.00.61.92.9
Wen Yanxing58.01.42.6.5380.20.8.2501.21.8.6671.01.6.6250.00.40.41.20.00.00.01.64.0
Wang Wenyu84.90.41.0.3750.00.00.41.0.3750.40.5.7500.10.40.51.10.00.00.50.61.1
Xinxin Ma74.30.30.31.0000.00.00.30.31.0000.40.9.5000.40.40.90.00.00.70.60.61.0
Feizuo Hou69.20.21.8.0910.20.8.2000.01.0.0000.20.3.5000.30.30.71.20.30.00.70.70.7
Kun Si11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
HanLin Tao16625133221.60201.000133220.60583124.669961152113029213156349
Chen Peidong1653788204.4312172.29267132.50825.400142539761914145199
ShiYan Gao1345368179.3801352.25055127.4334250.840759661113034239191
Yanyuhang Ding1026545123.3662983.3491640.4002332.7195303520622117142
Cheng Jia163083576.461720.3502856.5003036.83330447412461043107
Qiao Wenhan162653778.4741133.3332645.5781624.6674202421501726101
Lester Hudson3943060.5001741.4151319.6841922.864115161572151196
Ruheng Wang162482777.3511037.2701740.4252026.769714213880171884
Jingyu Li142342749.5511528.5361221.571810.80051419215161577
Troy Gillenwater4832053.377516.3131537.4051723.739715223024862
Jiao Hailong51681533.455511.4551022.45512.50014233789431536
Liu Guangcen101571636.444310.3001326.500111.0007111843661036
Liu Yi121451424.583111.0001323.565610.6006101664072335
Wen Yanxing540713.53814.25069.66758.6250226000820
Wang Wenyu83938.3750038.37534.750134900459
Xinxin Ma730221.00000221.00036.500336005447
Feizuo Hou655111.09115.20006.00012.500224720444
Kun Si1100000000000001200

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
HanLin Tao166257.712.7.6020.00.1.0007.712.7.6054.87.1.6695.56.612.21.71.71.21.83.220.1
Chen Peidong165375.913.7.4311.44.8.2924.58.8.5080.10.3.4000.91.72.65.11.30.12.73.013.3
ShiYan Gao134535.414.2.3801.04.1.2504.410.1.4333.34.0.8400.64.75.28.82.40.23.33.115.2
Yanyuhang Ding102656.116.7.3663.911.3.3492.25.4.4003.14.3.7190.74.14.82.70.80.32.92.319.3
Cheng Jia163084.18.9.4610.82.3.3503.36.5.5003.54.2.8333.55.18.61.40.50.71.25.012.5
Qiao Wenhan162655.010.6.4741.54.5.3333.56.1.5782.23.3.6670.52.73.32.90.70.02.33.513.7
Lester Hudson39411.523.0.5006.515.7.4155.07.3.6847.38.4.8640.45.76.15.72.70.85.74.236.8
Ruheng Wang162483.911.2.3511.55.4.2702.55.8.4252.93.8.7691.02.03.05.51.20.02.52.612.2
Jingyu Li142344.27.5.5512.34.3.5361.83.2.5711.21.5.8000.82.22.93.20.80.20.92.311.8
Troy Gillenwater4838.723.0.3772.26.9.3136.516.0.4057.410.0.7393.06.59.51.30.00.91.73.526.9
Jiao Hailong51683.27.1.4551.12.4.4552.14.7.4550.20.4.5003.04.97.91.71.90.90.63.27.7
Liu Guangcen101573.78.3.4440.72.3.3003.06.0.5000.20.21.0001.62.54.10.90.71.41.42.38.3
Liu Yi121453.56.0.5830.20.21.0003.25.7.5651.52.5.6001.52.54.01.51.00.01.75.78.7
Wen Yanxing5406.311.7.5380.93.6.2505.48.1.6674.57.2.6250.01.81.85.40.00.00.07.218.0
Wang Wenyu8392.87.4.3750.00.02.87.4.3752.83.7.7500.92.83.78.30.00.03.74.68.3
Xinxin Ma7302.42.41.0000.00.02.42.41.0003.67.2.5003.63.67.20.00.06.04.84.88.4
Feizuo Hou6550.77.2.0910.73.3.2000.03.9.0000.71.3.5001.31.32.64.61.30.02.62.62.6
Kun Si110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.072.00.00.0