Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17401135.275.4.4678.422.6.37126.852.7.50814.822.6.65612.330.542.822.57.45.219.621.793.6
Opp17401133.978.6.43110.229.5.34723.649.1.48116.822.4.75010.325.836.123.710.43.814.723.494.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zhang Fan1637.37.316.8.4353.38.4.3884.18.4.4811.21.6.7310.72.32.94.81.20.13.01.619.1
Sanning Liao1728.25.211.6.4490.52.3.2054.89.4.5091.32.6.4890.73.44.15.51.20.53.11.812.2
Isaac Haas1525.65.08.5.5860.00.1.0005.08.5.5913.55.0.6932.48.210.61.50.51.73.13.613.5
Changdong Yu1431.13.67.4.4850.92.2.3872.75.1.5282.32.9.8002.15.27.42.30.70.41.93.310.3
Yifan Hou1726.72.85.9.4801.43.7.3811.42.2.6490.40.6.6000.72.22.91.10.60.20.81.97.4
Yucheng Wu1320.13.36.3.5240.10.2.5003.26.2.5252.43.4.7053.13.06.11.51.11.52.22.59.1
Wang Shaojie1521.32.95.8.4940.00.1.0002.95.7.5001.83.3.5401.93.15.00.90.70.61.61.87.5
Yong Ma1615.72.34.7.4801.12.5.4501.12.2.5140.40.7.5450.31.11.41.50.20.21.11.36.0
Junjie Wang1618.61.74.7.3600.31.1.2221.43.6.4041.11.5.7080.61.92.52.31.00.11.82.24.7
Sylven Landesberg328.06.015.7.3831.33.3.4004.712.3.3786.08.3.7200.74.35.02.01.70.34.33.019.3
Weihan Lin119.81.63.3.5000.51.3.4291.12.0.5450.60.9.7000.80.91.70.60.00.60.72.24.5
Siyao Sun610.71.83.2.5790.71.0.6671.22.2.5380.71.0.6670.52.22.70.20.00.01.00.35.0
Tonglin Sun914.81.01.9.5290.40.8.5710.61.1.5000.30.7.5000.81.72.41.90.80.20.71.02.8
Luo Kaiwen69.00.72.7.2500.31.0.3330.31.7.2000.50.51.0000.51.01.50.70.00.20.81.02.2
Longyuan Li216.01.54.5.3331.01.5.6670.53.0.1671.01.01.0000.00.50.51.50.50.00.02.55.0
Li Jiaheng45.81.01.8.5710.51.3.4000.50.51.0000.00.00.00.30.30.80.00.01.00.02.5
Lin Chang120.02.09.0.2220.03.0.0002.06.0.3333.07.0.4290.01.01.02.01.00.03.03.07.0
Jiang Man18.01.03.0.3330.02.0.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.02.04.02.0
Yanbo Shi16.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.03.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zhang Fan16596117269.43552134.38865135.4811926.731113647761924826305
Sanning Liao1748089198.449839.20581159.5092245.489125769942185330208
Isaac Haas1538475128.58601.00075127.5915275.69336123159227264654202
Changdong Yu1443650103.4851231.3873872.5283240.8003073103321052646144
Yifan Hou1745448100.4802463.3812437.649610.600123749191041333126
Yucheng Wu132614382.52412.5004280.5253144.7054039792014202833118
Wang Shaojie153194387.49401.0004386.5002750.540294675141092427113
Yong Ma162513675.4801840.4501835.514611.545517222433182096
Junjie Wang162982775.360418.2222357.4041724.70810304037161293575
Sylven Landesberg3841847.383410.4001437.3781825.7202131565113958
Weihan Lin111081836.500614.4291222.545710.7009101970782449
Siyao Sun6641119.57946.667713.53846.667313161006230
Tonglin Sun9133917.52947.571510.50036.5007152217726925
Luo Kaiwen654416.25026.333210.200331.0003694015613
Longyuan Li23239.33323.66716.167221.0000113100510
Li Jiaheng42347.57125.400221.000000113004010
Lin Chang12029.22203.00026.33337.429011210337
Jiang Man1813.33302.000111.00000000010242
Yanbo Shi1601.0000001.00000000100130

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Zhang Fan165967.116.2.4353.18.1.3883.98.2.4811.11.6.7310.72.22.84.61.10.12.91.618.4
Sanning Liao174806.714.9.4490.62.9.2056.111.9.5091.63.4.4890.94.35.27.01.60.64.02.315.6
Isaac Haas153847.012.0.5860.00.1.0007.011.9.5914.97.0.6933.411.514.92.10.72.44.35.118.9
Changdong Yu144364.18.5.4851.02.6.3873.15.9.5282.63.3.8002.56.08.52.60.80.42.13.811.9
Yifan Hou174543.87.9.4801.95.0.3811.92.9.6490.50.8.6001.02.93.91.50.80.31.02.610.0
Yucheng Wu132615.911.3.5240.10.3.5005.811.0.5254.36.1.7055.55.410.92.81.92.83.94.616.3
Wang Shaojie153194.99.8.4940.00.1.0004.99.7.5003.05.6.5403.35.28.51.61.11.02.73.012.8
Yong Ma162515.210.8.4802.65.7.4502.65.0.5140.91.6.5450.72.43.23.40.40.42.62.913.8
Junjie Wang162983.39.1.3600.52.2.2222.86.9.4042.12.9.7081.23.64.84.51.90.13.54.29.1
Sylven Landesberg3847.720.1.3831.74.3.4006.015.9.3787.710.7.7200.95.66.42.62.10.45.63.924.9
Weihan Lin111086.012.0.5002.04.7.4294.07.3.5452.33.3.7003.03.36.32.30.02.32.78.016.3
Siyao Sun6646.210.7.5792.33.4.6673.97.3.5382.33.4.6671.77.39.00.60.00.03.41.116.9
Tonglin Sun91332.44.6.5291.11.9.5711.42.7.5000.81.6.5001.94.16.04.61.90.51.62.46.8
Luo Kaiwen6542.710.7.2501.34.0.3331.36.7.2002.02.01.0002.04.06.02.70.00.73.34.08.7
Longyuan Li2323.410.1.3332.33.4.6671.16.8.1672.32.31.0000.01.11.13.41.10.00.05.611.3
Li Jiaheng4236.311.0.5713.17.8.4003.13.11.0000.00.00.01.61.64.70.00.06.30.015.7
Lin Chang1203.616.2.2220.05.4.0003.610.8.3335.412.6.4290.01.81.83.61.80.05.45.412.6
Jiang Man184.513.5.3330.09.0.0004.54.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.04.50.09.018.09.0
Yanbo Shi160.06.0.0000.00.00.06.0.0000.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.06.018.00.0