Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17399137.878.6.4819.826.5.37028.052.1.53714.518.9.76710.627.237.823.77.93.212.923.4100.0
Opp17399135.678.4.45410.428.8.35925.249.6.50918.023.2.77712.727.440.127.56.83.913.920.699.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ying-Chun Chen1737.07.814.8.5282.66.5.4055.28.3.6242.32.8.8130.63.23.99.11.60.03.03.420.6
Nathaniel Mason1241.67.917.3.4571.55.3.2866.412.1.5314.35.3.8251.14.85.87.81.70.13.83.021.7
Kai Guo1732.65.410.1.5290.10.3.2005.39.8.5391.82.9.6002.46.79.11.81.51.01.23.012.5
Zhun Zheng1719.54.38.0.5371.73.5.4832.64.5.5791.41.5.9200.92.53.51.10.30.40.61.611.6
Mingzhen Zhu1633.44.810.4.4611.73.9.4293.16.5.4810.91.4.6520.92.33.31.21.10.30.82.912.3
Yanzhe Li1719.42.84.6.6030.00.02.84.6.6031.31.9.6882.51.94.50.50.61.11.33.46.8
Jinglong Li1613.01.85.2.3371.13.6.3160.61.6.3851.01.3.7620.30.91.20.50.40.00.41.35.6
Mingru Jia1514.12.14.0.5170.71.4.5241.32.6.5130.80.9.9230.41.41.80.90.20.00.71.15.7
Haotong Qi1712.71.53.4.4390.20.8.3081.22.6.4770.70.9.8000.92.63.50.90.40.51.12.43.9
Tian Yuheng1515.91.23.5.3400.62.0.3000.61.5.3910.80.9.8570.90.91.70.90.50.00.51.73.8
Zhihan Zhang611.81.84.5.4070.21.7.1001.72.8.5881.21.7.7000.32.73.00.80.50.00.71.05.0
Wang Zhengbo310.31.02.3.4290.31.3.2500.71.0.6670.70.71.0000.00.70.71.00.00.00.00.33.0
Yanman Zhao54.60.81.6.5000.00.2.0000.81.4.5710.00.00.00.60.60.40.00.00.60.61.6
Tianyi Yao46.80.52.5.2000.52.3.2220.00.3.0000.00.00.00.80.80.80.00.00.30.31.5
Guangyang Miao39.01.02.3.4290.00.01.02.3.4290.00.01.01.72.70.00.30.30.33.02.0
Qingxiang Li45.80.01.0.0000.00.3.0000.00.8.0001.31.5.8330.00.30.31.30.50.01.00.31.3
Lei Fu116.01.03.0.3331.02.0.5000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.03.0
Jiajun Tong54.60.21.0.2000.00.2.0000.20.8.2500.00.00.00.00.01.40.20.00.40.00.4

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ying-Chun Chen17629133252.52845111.40588141.6243948.8131155661552705157350
Nathaniel Mason1249995208.4571863.28677145.5315263.825135770942014536260
Kai Guo1755491172.52915.20090167.5393050.600401141543125172151213
Zhun Zheng1733173136.5372960.4834476.5792325.92016435918561127198
Mingzhen Zhu1653477167.4612763.42950104.4811523.652153752191741246196
Yanzhe Li173294778.603004778.6032232.688433376810182258116
Jinglong Li162082883.3371857.3161026.3851621.7624151987072090
Mingru Jia152123160.5171121.5242039.5131213.923621271430101785
Haotong Qi172162557.439413.3082144.4771215.8001544591568184066
Tian Yuheng152381853.340930.300923.3911214.857131326148072557
Zhihan Zhang6711127.407110.1001017.588710.700216185304630
Wang Zhengbo33137.42914.25023.667221.000022300019
Yanman Zhao52348.50001.00047.57100033200338
Tianyi Yao427210.20029.22201.00000033300116
Guangyang Miao32737.4290037.42900358011196
Qingxiang Li42304.00001.00003.00056.833011520415
Lei Fu11613.33312.50001.00000000200003
Jiajun Tong52315.20001.00014.25000000710202

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ying-Chun Chen176297.614.4.5282.66.4.4055.08.1.6242.22.7.8130.63.13.88.91.50.02.93.320.0
Nathaniel Mason124996.915.0.4571.34.5.2865.610.5.5313.84.5.8250.94.15.16.81.40.13.22.618.8
Kai Guo175545.911.2.5290.10.3.2005.810.9.5391.93.2.6002.67.410.02.01.61.11.43.313.8
Zhun Zheng173317.914.8.5373.26.5.4834.88.3.5792.52.7.9201.74.76.42.00.50.71.22.921.5
Mingzhen Zhu165345.211.3.4611.84.2.4293.47.0.4811.01.6.6521.02.53.51.31.10.30.83.113.2
Yanzhe Li173295.18.5.6030.00.05.18.5.6032.43.5.6884.73.68.30.91.12.02.46.312.7
Jinglong Li162084.814.4.3373.19.9.3161.74.5.3852.83.6.7620.72.63.31.41.20.01.23.515.6
Mingru Jia152125.310.2.5171.93.6.5243.46.6.5132.02.2.9231.03.64.62.40.50.01.72.914.4
Haotong Qi172164.29.5.4390.72.2.3083.57.3.4772.02.5.8002.57.39.82.51.01.33.06.711.0
Tian Yuheng152382.78.0.3401.44.5.3001.43.5.3911.82.1.8572.02.03.92.11.20.01.13.88.6
Zhihan Zhang6715.613.7.4070.55.1.1005.18.6.5883.55.1.7001.08.19.12.51.50.02.03.015.2
Wang Zhengbo3313.58.1.4291.24.6.2502.33.5.6672.32.31.0000.02.32.33.50.00.00.01.210.5
Yanman Zhao5236.312.5.5000.01.6.0006.311.0.5710.00.00.04.74.73.10.00.04.74.712.5
Tianyi Yao4272.713.3.2002.712.0.2220.01.3.0000.00.00.04.04.04.00.00.01.31.38.0
Guangyang Miao3274.09.3.4290.00.04.09.3.4290.00.04.06.710.70.01.31.31.312.08.0
Qingxiang Li4230.06.3.0000.01.6.0000.04.7.0007.89.4.8330.01.61.67.83.10.06.31.67.8
Lei Fu1162.36.8.3332.34.5.5000.02.3.0000.00.00.00.00.04.50.00.00.00.06.8
Jiajun Tong5231.67.8.2000.01.6.0001.66.3.2500.00.00.00.00.011.01.60.03.10.03.1