Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team18426934.073.8.4618.723.2.37425.350.6.50117.624.3.72511.028.939.926.37.33.914.223.694.3
Opp18426931.171.6.4347.625.1.30323.446.5.50416.723.4.7139.127.036.121.37.63.014.723.086.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ziming Fan1732.46.611.1.5930.10.1.5006.511.0.5943.34.0.8243.15.28.32.80.60.61.52.916.5
Li Muhao1827.44.37.3.5910.00.04.37.3.5913.25.5.5863.23.36.51.40.60.71.12.911.9
Xiaochuan Di1829.93.69.1.3961.03.1.3272.66.1.4312.43.1.7680.76.26.92.70.70.62.32.410.6
XiaoYu Liu1829.63.910.2.3881.33.6.3752.66.6.3951.42.1.6580.62.73.35.81.20.12.32.310.6
Lei Meng1822.93.36.7.4880.92.4.3722.44.3.5511.82.3.7620.92.33.21.90.60.41.43.09.2
YanXi Zhu1723.12.55.2.4891.94.1.4710.61.1.5560.30.5.6250.11.31.41.20.60.40.32.37.3
Shuo Fang1124.93.49.1.3701.65.0.3271.74.1.4221.72.3.7600.52.42.84.60.90.11.82.010.1
Jonathan Gibson520.05.613.2.4242.66.4.4063.06.8.4416.26.6.9391.04.45.43.41.00.22.23.620.0
Xiang Tianyu1519.52.35.5.4220.51.3.3501.94.2.4440.51.0.5331.01.92.93.51.40.21.22.15.7
Jeremy Lin526.44.212.2.3442.45.4.4441.86.8.2653.23.6.8890.02.82.86.81.00.23.22.814.0
Taruike Jianiyou1410.71.62.9.5610.00.01.62.9.5610.91.5.6191.01.12.10.50.20.91.12.34.2
Xiaohui Wang1318.01.33.8.3400.82.8.2970.51.0.4620.30.31.0000.21.61.81.00.60.00.31.23.8
Cairen Zhang712.41.94.4.4190.31.0.2861.63.4.4580.10.3.5000.01.11.11.30.10.30.30.74.1
Yang Ali54.80.81.2.6670.20.4.5000.60.8.7500.60.8.7500.40.81.20.80.60.01.20.22.4
Zhuo Zhang37.71.72.3.7140.00.3.0001.72.0.8330.70.71.0000.70.71.30.70.00.01.01.04.0
Lin Chang15.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.03.03.00.00.00.00.01.02.0
Licheng Luan13.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.0.5001.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Chou Yi-Hsiang54.80.01.0.0000.00.4.0000.00.6.0000.00.00.00.60.60.60.00.20.20.40.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ziming Fan17551112189.59312.500111187.5945668.82453881414710102649281
Li Muhao1849478132.5910078132.5915899.58657601172611131952214
Xiaochuan Di1853865164.3961855.32747109.4314356.768131121254813104144191
XiaoYu Liu1853271183.3882464.37547119.3952538.6581049591052124142191
Lei Meng1841259121.4881643.3724378.5513242.762164157341172654166
YanXi Zhu173934388.4893370.4711018.55658.6252222421106539124
Shuo Fang1127437100.3701855.3271945.4221925.76052631511012022111
Jonathan Gibson51002866.4241332.4061534.4413133.9395222717511118100
Xiang Tianyu152933583.422720.3502863.444815.53315284352213183185
Jeremy Lin51322161.3441227.444934.2651618.889014143451161470
Taruike Jianiyou141502341.561002341.5611321.6191416307313163259
Xiaohui Wang132341750.3401137.297613.462441.00032124138041549
Cairen Zhang7871331.41927.2861124.45812.5000889122529
Yang Ali52446.66712.50034.75034.7502464306112
Zhuo Zhang32357.71401.00056.833221.0002242003312
Lin Chang15111.00000111.00000033000012
Licheng Luan1300000012.500123000001
Chou Yi-Hsiang52405.00002.00003.00000033301120

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ziming Fan175517.312.3.5930.10.1.5007.312.2.5943.74.4.8243.55.79.23.10.70.71.73.218.4
Li Muhao184945.79.6.5910.00.05.79.6.5914.27.2.5864.24.48.51.90.80.91.43.815.6
Xiaochuan Di185384.311.0.3961.23.7.3273.17.3.4312.93.7.7680.97.58.43.20.90.72.72.912.8
XiaoYu Liu185324.812.4.3881.64.3.3753.28.1.3951.72.6.6580.73.34.07.11.40.12.82.812.9
Lei Meng184125.210.6.4881.43.8.3723.86.8.5512.83.7.7621.43.65.03.01.00.62.34.714.5
YanXi Zhu173933.98.1.4893.06.4.4710.91.6.5560.50.7.6250.22.02.21.90.90.50.53.611.4
Shuo Fang112744.913.1.3702.47.2.3272.55.9.4222.53.3.7600.73.44.16.71.30.12.62.914.6
Jonathan Gibson510010.123.8.4244.711.5.4065.412.2.44111.211.9.9391.87.99.76.11.80.44.06.536.0
Xiang Tianyu152934.310.2.4220.92.5.3503.47.7.4441.01.8.5331.83.45.36.42.60.42.23.810.4
Jeremy Lin51325.716.6.3443.37.4.4442.59.3.2654.44.9.8890.03.83.89.31.40.34.43.819.1
Taruike Jianiyou141505.59.8.5610.00.05.59.8.5613.15.0.6193.43.87.21.70.73.13.87.714.2
Xiaohui Wang132342.67.7.3401.75.7.2970.92.0.4620.60.61.0000.53.23.72.01.20.00.62.37.5
Cairen Zhang7875.412.8.4190.82.9.2864.69.9.4580.40.8.5000.03.33.33.70.40.80.82.112.0
Yang Ali5246.09.0.6671.53.0.5004.56.0.7504.56.0.7503.06.09.06.04.50.09.01.518.0
Zhuo Zhang3237.811.0.7140.01.6.0007.89.4.8333.13.11.0003.13.16.33.10.00.04.74.718.8
Lin Chang157.27.21.0000.00.07.27.21.0000.00.00.021.621.60.00.00.00.07.214.4
Licheng Luan130.00.00.00.00.00.012.024.0.50012.024.036.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
Chou Yi-Hsiang5240.07.5.0000.03.0.0000.04.5.0000.00.00.04.54.54.50.01.51.53.00.0