Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team18422136.174.7.4839.224.6.37226.950.1.53719.725.8.76311.030.241.226.28.15.418.022.4101.0
Opp18422133.380.5.41411.331.5.36022.049.0.44917.922.1.80911.824.936.724.910.84.114.625.395.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mingxuan Hu1827.14.110.4.3941.54.6.3292.65.9.4433.94.9.7950.92.83.74.30.90.32.32.613.6
Xu Jie1830.84.410.3.4301.85.5.3232.74.8.5522.62.9.9040.52.42.95.31.30.11.72.413.3
Zhou Peng1622.95.19.5.5331.52.9.5223.66.6.5381.42.0.6880.62.93.41.90.60.71.91.613.0
Junfei Ren1524.25.29.4.5530.10.6.2225.18.8.5761.92.7.7072.13.35.33.20.90.71.61.712.5
Rui Zhao1227.24.910.0.4921.33.8.3333.76.3.5872.22.7.8131.23.85.07.51.80.34.12.313.3
Yi Jianlian1119.64.38.8.4851.32.9.4383.05.9.5084.35.3.8101.35.46.60.50.10.51.41.714.1
Haojia Zhang1427.22.95.5.5191.02.4.4121.93.1.6050.90.9.9230.61.92.51.91.00.10.82.27.6
Su Wei1613.92.03.4.5820.00.02.03.4.5821.32.1.5881.52.84.30.50.40.61.22.85.3
Xinkai Wang1518.21.74.0.4331.12.5.4210.71.5.4550.40.5.8570.41.82.20.30.50.01.02.14.9
Sonny Weems527.25.29.6.5421.21.8.6674.07.8.5132.02.01.0001.23.24.47.40.20.84.01.813.6
Zhang Hao1214.32.34.4.5090.10.3.2502.24.1.5310.61.0.5831.12.03.10.30.40.70.82.55.2
Fanri Zeng1812.01.12.2.4750.00.01.12.2.4751.21.8.6561.72.54.20.70.51.10.71.43.3
Minghao Zhang712.12.13.9.5560.10.3.5002.03.6.5603.34.1.7931.12.94.00.90.10.41.71.77.7
Du Runwang821.02.35.6.4001.54.4.3430.81.3.6000.10.3.5000.10.91.01.30.40.30.62.06.1
Liu Quanbiao420.02.54.5.5560.00.3.0002.54.3.5881.52.0.7500.01.31.31.01.50.51.81.36.5
Zhao Jinyang810.10.81.8.4290.10.6.2000.61.1.5560.81.1.6670.31.82.01.40.40.32.31.12.4
Xin Xu310.73.05.3.5630.00.03.05.3.5630.30.31.0002.02.04.00.00.32.00.70.06.3
Mali Ke610.00.31.2.2860.00.3.0000.30.8.4000.20.8.2000.22.52.70.20.30.30.30.50.8

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mingxuan Hu1848874188.3942782.32947106.4437088.795165167771654246245
Xu Jie1855480186.4303299.3234887.5524752.90494352952423143239
Zhou Peng1636781152.5332446.52257106.5382232.688946553010113025208
Junfei Ren1536378141.55329.22276132.5762941.7073149804814112425187
Rui Zhao1232659120.4921545.3334475.5872632.813144660902234928159
Yi Jianlian112164797.4851432.4383365.5084758.8101459736161519155
Haojia Zhang143814077.5191434.4122643.6051213.92382735271411131106
Su Wei162233255.582003255.5822034.588244468869194484
Xinkai Wang152732660.4331638.4211022.45567.85762733570153274
Sonny Weems51362648.54269.6672039.51310101.00061622371420968
Zhang Hao121722753.50914.2502649.531712.58313243745893062
Fanri Zeng182161940.475001940.4752132.65630457513920132659
Minghao Zhang7851527.55612.5001425.5602329.79382028613121254
Du Runwang81681845.4001235.343610.60012.500178103251649
Liu Quanbiao4801018.55601.0001017.58868.7500554627526
Zhao Jinyang881614.42915.20059.55669.66721416113218919
Xin Xu332916.56300916.563111.00066120162019
Mali Ke66027.28602.00025.40015.20011516122235

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mingxuan Hu184885.513.9.3942.06.0.3293.57.8.4435.26.5.7951.23.84.95.71.20.43.13.418.1
Xu Jie185545.212.1.4302.16.4.3233.15.7.5523.13.4.9040.62.83.46.21.60.12.02.815.5
Zhou Peng163677.914.9.5332.44.5.5225.610.4.5382.23.1.6880.94.55.42.91.01.12.92.520.4
Junfei Ren153637.714.0.5530.20.9.2227.513.1.5762.94.1.7073.14.97.94.81.41.12.42.518.5
Rui Zhao123266.513.3.4921.75.0.3334.98.3.5872.93.5.8131.55.16.69.92.40.35.43.117.6
Yi Jianlian112167.816.2.4852.35.3.4385.510.8.5087.89.7.8102.39.812.21.00.21.02.53.225.8
Haojia Zhang143813.87.3.5191.33.2.4122.54.1.6051.11.2.9230.82.63.32.61.30.11.02.910.0
Su Wei162235.28.9.5820.00.05.28.9.5823.25.5.5883.97.111.01.31.01.53.17.113.6
Xinkai Wang152733.47.9.4332.15.0.4211.32.9.4550.80.9.8570.83.64.40.70.90.02.04.29.8
Sonny Weems51366.912.7.5421.62.4.6675.310.3.5132.62.61.0001.64.25.89.80.31.15.32.418.0
Zhang Hao121725.711.1.5090.20.8.2505.410.3.5311.52.5.5832.75.07.70.81.01.71.96.313.0
Fanri Zeng182163.26.7.4750.00.03.26.7.4753.55.3.6565.07.512.52.21.53.32.24.39.8
Minghao Zhang7856.411.4.5560.40.8.5005.910.6.5609.712.3.7933.48.511.92.50.41.35.15.122.9
Du Runwang81683.99.6.4002.67.5.3431.32.1.6000.20.4.5000.21.51.72.10.60.41.13.410.5
Liu Quanbiao4804.58.1.5560.00.5.0004.57.7.5882.73.6.7500.02.32.31.82.70.93.22.311.7
Zhao Jinyang8812.76.2.4290.42.2.2002.24.0.5562.74.0.6670.96.27.14.91.30.98.04.08.4
Xin Xu33210.118.0.5630.00.010.118.0.5631.11.11.0006.86.813.50.01.16.82.30.021.4
Mali Ke6601.24.2.2860.01.2.0001.23.0.4000.63.0.2000.69.09.60.61.21.21.21.83.0