Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team18425139.782.6.4809.928.4.35029.754.2.54917.724.1.73711.929.941.827.710.14.613.622.1107.0
Opp18425135.479.8.44410.529.9.35124.949.9.50016.021.2.75611.927.939.824.36.92.816.922.897.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Askia Booker1733.08.017.2.4662.56.2.4105.511.0.4972.94.2.7041.23.14.38.41.60.22.21.621.5
Quan Gu1729.66.613.3.4962.86.5.4233.86.8.5652.93.6.8201.24.45.62.51.80.11.43.218.9
Zijie Shen1631.35.98.1.7290.00.05.98.1.7294.16.3.6503.37.110.43.01.42.81.82.615.8
Xining He1532.76.113.7.4491.85.3.3384.38.3.5202.73.3.8201.13.54.73.41.70.12.21.916.8
Pengyu Lu1818.72.75.1.5220.41.1.3682.34.1.5621.11.5.7040.81.52.31.60.70.20.91.76.8
Yang Linyi1819.21.96.0.3241.13.9.2710.92.1.4211.21.3.9170.51.82.33.60.70.11.51.36.2
Yiming Zhao1513.62.74.1.6610.10.3.2002.73.8.7021.31.6.7921.63.14.70.10.31.10.82.66.8
Haoqin Sun1713.91.95.0.3880.20.8.2861.74.2.4080.91.2.7140.40.91.21.40.60.01.01.45.0
Qian Wu1314.32.85.0.5540.41.3.2942.43.7.6460.50.7.6670.51.21.70.90.20.20.91.76.4
Rong Zifeng1718.81.53.7.4130.62.1.3140.91.6.5360.40.5.8750.50.91.51.91.20.10.81.54.1
Jared Sullinger522.05.211.8.4411.23.4.3534.08.4.4762.23.2.6881.67.49.03.00.81.20.41.813.8
Bai Haotian1224.12.15.3.3910.31.6.2111.83.8.4670.70.8.8001.82.24.02.60.30.10.82.85.2
ChangChun Yu97.90.62.0.2780.31.1.3000.20.9.2500.40.41.0000.21.21.40.10.20.00.21.11.9
Meng Xiang214.51.57.5.2001.04.5.2220.53.0.1670.00.01.03.04.01.51.00.00.04.04.0
Senao Pen46.50.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.31.5.1670.31.31.50.00.00.01.02.01.3
Tursun Mardan56.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.4.5000.20.81.00.60.20.01.02.20.2
Xiang Li19.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Askia Booker17561136292.46643105.41093187.4975071.7042053731422833728365
Quan Gu17504112226.49647111.42365115.5655061.820217495423022454321
Zijie Shen1650094129.7290094129.72965100.650521141664822442842253
Xining He1549092205.4492780.33865125.5204150.820175370512513329252
Pengyu Lu183364892.522719.3684173.5621927.704142741281241730122
Yang Linyi1834635108.3241970.2711638.4212224.91793342641312724111
Yiming Zhao152044162.66115.2004057.7021924.79224477125171239102
Haoqin Sun172373385.388414.2862971.4081521.7146152123100172485
Qian Wu131863665.554517.2943148.64669.667616221233122283
Rong Zifeng173202663.4131135.3141528.53678.8759162533211142570
Jared Sullinger51102659.441617.3532042.4761116.6888374515462969
Bai Haotian122892564.391419.2112145.467810.800222648314193462
ChangChun Yu971518.278310.30028.250441.0002111312021017
Meng Xiang229315.20029.22216.16700268320088
Senao Pen426221.00000221.00016.167156000485
Tursun Mardan53300000012.5001453105111
Xiang Li1901.0000001.00000011100100

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Askia Booker175618.718.7.4662.86.7.4106.012.0.4973.24.6.7041.33.44.79.11.80.22.41.823.4
Quan Gu175048.016.1.4963.47.9.4234.68.2.5653.64.4.8201.55.36.83.02.10.11.73.922.9
Zijie Shen165006.89.3.7290.00.06.89.3.7294.77.2.6503.78.212.03.51.63.22.03.018.2
Xining He154906.815.1.4492.05.9.3384.89.2.5203.03.7.8201.23.95.13.71.80.12.42.118.5
Pengyu Lu183365.19.9.5220.72.0.3684.47.8.5622.02.9.7041.52.94.43.01.30.41.83.213.1
Yang Linyi183463.611.2.3242.07.3.2711.74.0.4212.32.5.9170.93.44.46.71.40.12.82.511.5
Yiming Zhao152047.210.9.6610.20.9.2007.110.1.7023.44.2.7924.28.312.50.40.93.02.16.918.0
Haoqin Sun172375.012.9.3880.62.1.2864.410.8.4082.33.2.7140.92.33.23.51.50.02.63.612.9
Qian Wu131867.012.6.5541.03.3.2946.09.3.6461.21.7.6671.23.14.32.30.60.62.34.316.1
Rong Zifeng173202.97.1.4131.23.9.3141.73.2.5360.80.9.8751.01.82.83.72.40.11.62.87.9
Jared Sullinger51108.519.3.4412.05.6.3536.513.7.4763.65.2.6882.612.114.74.91.32.00.72.922.6
Bai Haotian122893.18.0.3910.52.4.2112.65.6.4671.01.2.8002.73.26.03.90.50.11.14.27.7
ChangChun Yu9712.59.1.2781.55.1.3001.04.1.2502.02.01.0001.05.66.60.51.00.01.05.18.6
Meng Xiang2293.718.6.2002.511.2.2221.27.4.1670.00.02.57.49.93.72.50.00.09.99.9
Senao Pen4262.82.81.0000.00.02.82.81.0001.48.3.1671.46.98.30.00.00.05.511.16.9
Tursun Mardan5330.00.00.00.00.00.01.12.2.5001.14.45.53.31.10.05.512.01.1
Xiang Li190.04.0.0000.00.00.04.0.0000.00.00.04.04.04.00.00.04.00.00.0