Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17405340.587.6.46212.232.1.38128.255.5.50919.223.4.81912.031.143.127.89.22.912.121.9112.4
Opp17405339.185.9.45511.631.6.36827.454.2.50515.421.2.72512.631.243.825.67.23.215.723.1105.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kay Felder1633.88.920.6.4352.36.6.3436.714.0.4785.15.9.8630.96.47.311.32.30.42.72.525.3
Shuai Yuan1737.46.013.3.4513.98.2.4712.15.1.4192.12.4.8780.42.52.92.10.70.11.61.418.0
ZhaoBao Ge1533.37.713.6.5640.40.9.4297.312.7.5743.94.6.8553.44.37.73.31.60.61.63.019.7
Zhang Ning1729.44.58.9.5071.13.0.3533.55.9.5842.32.8.8302.22.44.52.50.90.21.33.412.4
Zhijiang Xing1733.13.69.6.3802.87.5.3750.82.1.4001.41.7.7931.46.17.51.31.20.61.12.911.5
Pengfei Yan1720.64.18.2.4960.00.3.0004.17.9.5152.23.1.7171.83.95.70.70.20.61.12.610.4
Jonathon Simmons518.46.012.4.4840.62.8.2145.49.6.5634.45.2.8461.03.24.25.01.60.82.01.817.0
Jia Hao1720.51.84.5.3900.82.6.3110.91.9.5000.50.9.6000.91.92.91.20.80.20.92.84.9
HanJun Chang1612.60.92.5.3750.40.9.4670.51.6.3200.50.6.8890.31.11.42.21.10.00.81.32.8
Zhandong Zhou916.01.73.8.4410.71.9.3531.01.9.5290.91.0.8890.41.92.33.30.40.10.81.34.9
Zhanglin Li69.02.54.0.6250.31.0.3332.23.0.7220.20.21.0000.02.32.31.30.00.00.21.35.5
Ke Wu88.31.02.9.3480.30.6.4000.82.3.3330.00.00.80.91.60.60.40.10.30.82.3
Han Peiyu29.01.53.5.4290.00.01.53.5.4290.01.0.0001.50.52.00.50.00.51.53.03.0
Fei Cao46.30.51.0.5000.00.00.51.0.5000.00.00.30.00.31.00.30.00.30.81.0
Zhang Zelong16.02.03.0.6670.00.02.03.0.6670.00.02.01.03.01.00.00.00.02.04.0
Kai Yang110.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0001.02.0.5001.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kay Felder16540143329.43536105.343107224.4788295.863141031171803664340404
Shuai Yuan17636102226.45166140.4713686.4193641.87864349361212824306
ZhaoBao Ge15500115204.564614.429109190.5745969.8555164115492492445295
Zhang Ning1749977152.5071851.35359101.5843947.830374077431532258211
Zhijiang Xing1756262163.38048128.3751435.4002329.793231041272220101949195
Pengfei Yan1735169139.49605.00069134.5153853.717306797123101844176
Jonathon Simmons5923062.484314.2142748.5632226.84651621258410985
Jia Hao173493077.3901445.3111632.500915.60016334921133164783
HanJun Chang162011540.375715.467825.32089.8895182335180122045
Zhandong Zhou91441534.441617.353917.52989.88941721304171244
Zhanglin Li6541524.62526.3331318.722111.000014148001833
Ke Wu866823.34825.400618.3330067135312618
Han Peiyu21837.4290037.42902.000314101366
Fei Cao42524.5000024.50000101410134
Zhang Zelong1623.6670023.66700213100024
Kai Yang11002.00001.00001.00012.500101000001

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kay Felder165409.521.9.4352.47.0.3437.114.9.4785.56.3.8630.96.97.812.02.40.42.92.726.9
Shuai Yuan176365.812.8.4513.77.9.4712.04.9.4192.02.3.8780.32.42.82.00.70.11.61.417.3
ZhaoBao Ge155008.314.7.5640.41.0.4297.813.7.5744.25.0.8553.74.68.33.51.70.61.73.221.2
Zhang Ning174995.611.0.5071.33.7.3534.37.3.5842.83.4.8302.72.95.63.11.10.21.64.215.2
Zhijiang Xing175624.010.4.3803.18.2.3750.92.2.4001.51.9.7931.56.78.11.41.30.61.23.112.5
Pengfei Yan173517.114.3.4960.00.5.0007.113.7.5153.95.4.7173.16.99.91.20.31.01.84.518.1
Jonathon Simmons59211.724.3.4841.25.5.21410.618.8.5638.610.2.8462.06.38.29.83.11.63.93.533.3
Jia Hao173493.17.9.3901.44.6.3111.73.3.5000.91.5.6001.73.45.12.21.30.31.74.88.6
HanJun Chang162012.77.2.3751.32.7.4671.44.5.3201.41.6.8890.93.24.16.33.20.02.13.68.1
Zhandong Zhou91443.78.5.4411.54.2.3532.34.2.5292.02.3.8891.04.25.27.51.00.21.73.011.0
Zhanglin Li65410.016.0.6251.34.0.3338.712.0.7220.70.71.0000.09.39.35.30.00.00.75.322.0
Ke Wu8664.412.5.3481.12.7.4003.39.8.3330.00.03.33.87.12.71.60.51.13.39.8
Han Peiyu2186.014.0.4290.00.06.014.0.4290.04.0.0006.02.08.02.00.02.06.012.012.0
Fei Cao4252.95.8.5000.00.02.95.8.5000.00.01.40.01.45.81.40.01.44.35.8
Zhang Zelong1612.018.0.6670.00.012.018.0.6670.00.012.06.018.06.00.00.00.012.024.0
Kai Yang1100.07.2.0000.03.6.0000.03.6.0003.67.2.5003.60.03.60.00.00.00.00.03.6