Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team16374540.484.3.4799.427.9.33631.056.4.54921.729.6.73213.631.144.730.411.24.816.423.9111.8
Opp16374535.377.9.4538.424.1.34826.953.9.50016.322.4.7298.827.536.324.48.15.519.826.595.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Wang Zhelin1527.58.014.2.5630.41.3.3167.612.9.5883.76.0.6113.96.310.21.70.91.92.12.920.1
Jamaal Franklin1632.25.713.3.4271.96.9.2733.86.4.5925.36.4.8251.56.98.410.71.30.83.12.318.6
Haowen Guo1421.34.89.8.4891.13.2.3563.66.6.5545.66.8.8320.81.52.32.40.90.12.22.716.4
Junwei Ren1628.84.38.7.4960.82.1.3533.66.6.5431.82.5.7001.73.14.81.40.90.50.93.111.1
Tianrong Li1519.74.77.9.5970.92.1.4383.85.8.6550.60.61.0001.21.32.52.40.70.12.21.711.0
Zong Zan1511.92.75.3.5190.71.7.4002.13.6.5741.52.1.7191.51.83.30.40.10.40.71.77.7
Hanchen Luo1620.92.65.3.4821.12.7.4191.42.6.5480.81.2.6320.60.91.42.40.70.01.01.97.0
Zheng Liu1520.42.66.4.4060.31.6.2082.34.8.4721.41.8.7780.92.13.02.71.90.41.71.46.9
Kelanbaike Makan1315.52.55.2.4712.04.4.4560.50.8.5450.30.4.8000.31.21.50.80.60.10.51.37.2
Mingxin Ju813.52.65.1.5120.30.9.2862.44.3.5590.30.6.4000.91.52.41.00.40.10.61.55.8
Noah Vonleh321.04.311.3.3821.03.3.3003.38.0.4173.35.0.6671.311.312.71.33.31.02.03.013.0
Hanlin Dong1311.71.02.2.4480.00.2.0001.02.1.4810.91.5.6320.82.23.00.70.60.20.91.72.9
Yuan Tangwen1616.40.82.9.2830.41.6.2400.41.3.3330.30.6.5000.31.31.54.51.80.00.91.52.3
Ying Zhu910.81.03.1.3210.00.01.03.1.3210.20.4.5000.61.42.00.40.60.30.22.02.2
Peng Yan314.01.34.7.2860.73.7.1820.71.0.6670.00.3.0000.01.01.01.70.70.01.01.73.3
He Zhongda29.01.04.0.2500.01.0.0001.03.0.3330.00.00.01.51.50.00.00.50.02.52.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Wang Zhelin15412120213.563619.316114194.5885590.61158951532614293243301
Jamaal Franklin1651591213.42730110.27361103.59285103.8252411013417121124936297
Haowen Guo1429867137.4891645.3565192.5547995.832112132331323138229
Junwei Ren1646169139.4961234.35357105.5432840.700275077231481550178
Tianrong Li1529671119.5971432.4385787.655991.000182038361123326165
Zong Zan151794179.5191025.4003154.5742332.7192327506261126115
Hanchen Luo163344185.4821843.4192342.5481219.63291423381101630112
Zheng Liu153063996.406524.2083472.4722127.778143145402862621104
Kelanbaike Makan132023268.4712657.456611.54545.80041519118171794
Mingxin Ju81082141.51227.2861934.55925.4007121983151246
Noah Vonleh3631334.382310.3001024.4171015.6674343841036939
Hanlin Dong131521329.44802.0001327.4811219.632102939983122238
Yuan Tangwen162621346.283625.240721.333510.5004202472290152437
Ying Zhu997928.32100928.32124.5005131845321820
Peng Yan342414.286211.18223.66701.0000335203510
He Zhongda21828.25002.00026.33300033001054

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Wang Zhelin1541210.518.6.5630.51.7.31610.017.0.5884.87.9.6115.18.313.42.31.22.52.83.826.3
Jamaal Franklin165156.414.9.4272.17.7.2734.37.2.5925.97.2.8251.77.79.412.01.50.83.42.520.8
Haowen Guo142988.116.6.4891.95.4.3566.211.1.5549.511.5.8321.32.53.94.01.60.23.74.627.7
Junwei Ren164615.410.9.4960.92.7.3534.58.2.5432.23.1.7002.13.96.01.81.10.61.23.913.9
Tianrong Li152968.614.5.5971.73.9.4386.910.6.6551.11.11.0002.22.44.64.41.30.24.03.220.1
Zong Zan151798.215.9.5192.05.0.4006.210.9.5744.66.4.7194.65.410.11.20.41.22.25.223.1
Hanchen Luo163344.49.2.4821.94.6.4192.54.5.5481.32.0.6321.01.52.54.11.20.01.73.212.1
Zheng Liu153064.611.3.4060.62.8.2084.08.5.4722.53.2.7781.63.65.34.73.30.73.12.512.2
Kelanbaike Makan132025.712.1.4714.610.2.4561.12.0.5450.70.9.8000.72.73.42.01.40.21.23.016.8
Mingxin Ju81087.013.7.5120.72.3.2866.311.3.5590.71.7.4002.34.06.32.71.00.31.74.015.3
Noah Vonleh3637.419.4.3821.75.7.3005.713.7.4175.78.6.6672.319.421.72.35.71.73.45.122.3
Hanlin Dong131523.16.9.4480.00.5.0003.16.4.4812.84.5.6322.46.99.22.11.90.72.85.29.0
Yuan Tangwen162621.86.3.2830.83.4.2401.02.9.3330.71.4.5000.52.73.39.94.00.02.13.35.1
Ying Zhu9973.310.4.3210.00.03.310.4.3210.71.5.5001.94.86.71.51.91.10.76.77.4
Peng Yan3423.412.0.2861.79.4.1821.72.6.6670.00.9.0000.02.62.64.31.70.02.64.38.6
He Zhongda2184.016.0.2500.04.0.0004.012.0.3330.00.00.06.06.00.00.02.00.010.08.0