Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team16374838.477.5.49510.125.4.39828.352.1.54316.820.8.80812.129.141.324.88.94.615.721.4103.7
Opp16374834.778.0.4457.925.2.31526.852.8.50713.618.9.72210.022.832.822.09.53.614.421.690.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jinqiu Hu1634.29.413.1.7140.10.11.0009.313.1.7133.04.0.7503.25.89.00.91.10.81.31.421.8
Yanhao Zhao1530.16.714.3.4673.16.9.4473.67.4.4863.34.1.8060.92.02.92.91.90.52.52.419.7
Sun Minghui1629.56.014.3.4211.74.1.4094.310.1.4263.84.4.8711.02.43.48.42.10.43.31.917.5
Junlong Zhu1633.33.46.4.5291.53.3.4531.93.1.6122.42.9.8301.54.56.01.60.90.70.93.110.7
ZhongHao Xu1521.82.85.8.4830.41.4.2862.44.4.5451.11.3.8501.53.44.92.30.51.31.31.87.1
Feng Xin1615.82.15.2.4100.92.4.3851.22.8.4320.60.7.9090.21.01.22.80.70.01.61.85.8
Jarrod Jones527.45.213.0.4003.06.4.4692.26.6.3332.63.0.8671.07.48.43.21.61.01.82.016.0
Jiayi Zhao1615.51.93.8.4920.61.4.3911.32.4.5530.40.5.8751.22.33.50.60.20.21.12.34.8
Xu Ke1613.91.43.8.3670.82.5.3250.61.3.4500.30.31.0000.20.80.92.00.30.11.62.13.8
Jie Zhao1513.91.53.3.4600.10.7.1821.42.6.5380.50.7.7270.41.72.10.90.00.00.30.83.7
Xiao Wu1211.31.52.3.6670.00.01.52.3.6670.50.7.7501.61.93.51.30.40.30.72.33.5
Sun Chunpeng98.40.82.0.3890.00.2.0000.81.8.4380.71.0.6671.02.03.00.70.20.40.41.42.2
Jinlun Du87.30.62.3.2780.10.8.1670.51.5.3330.00.3.0000.50.61.11.10.40.00.60.91.4
Ji Zhuo510.60.81.8.4440.41.0.4000.40.8.5000.00.00.00.80.80.00.60.21.21.22.0
Jiang Wen38.31.02.3.4290.31.3.2500.71.0.6670.00.7.0000.01.01.00.30.30.00.01.02.3
Jinxiao Li13.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jinqiu Hu16547150210.714111.000149209.7134864.75051931441418122122349
Yanhao Zhao15452100214.46746103.44754111.4865062.806133043432873736296
Sun Minghui1647296228.4212766.40969162.4266170.8711639551343365331280
Junlong Zhu1653254102.5292453.4533049.6123947.8302472962514111550171
ZhongHao Xu153274287.483621.2863666.5451720.850225173358192027107
Feng Xin162523483.4101539.3851944.4321011.9093161944110252893
Jarrod Jones51372665.4001532.4691133.3331315.86753742168591080
Jiayi Zhao162483061.492923.3912138.55378.8751937561033173676
Xu Ke162232260.3671340.325920.450441.000312153251263361
Jie Zhao152082350.460211.1822139.538811.72762632130051256
Xiao Wu121351827.667001827.66768.750192342155482842
Sun Chunpeng976718.38902.000716.43869.6679182762441320
Jinlun Du858518.27816.167412.33302.0004599305711
Ji Zhuo55349.44425.40024.500000440316610
Jiang Wen32537.42914.25023.66702.000033110037
Jinxiao Li1301.00001.0000000000000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jinqiu Hu165479.913.8.7140.10.11.0009.813.8.7133.24.2.7503.46.19.50.91.20.81.41.423.0
Yanhao Zhao154528.017.0.4673.78.2.4474.38.8.4864.04.9.8061.02.43.43.42.20.62.92.923.6
Sun Minghui164727.317.4.4212.15.0.4095.312.4.4264.75.3.8711.23.04.210.22.50.54.02.421.4
Junlong Zhu165323.76.9.5291.63.6.4532.03.3.6122.63.2.8301.64.96.51.70.90.71.03.411.6
ZhongHao Xu153274.69.6.4830.72.3.2864.07.3.5451.92.2.8502.45.68.03.90.92.12.23.011.8
Feng Xin162524.911.9.4102.15.6.3852.76.3.4321.41.6.9090.42.32.76.31.60.03.64.013.3
Jarrod Jones51376.817.1.4003.98.4.4692.98.7.3333.43.9.8671.39.711.04.22.11.32.42.621.0
Jiayi Zhao162484.48.9.4921.33.3.3913.05.5.5531.01.2.8752.85.48.11.50.40.42.55.211.0
Xu Ke162233.69.7.3672.16.5.3251.53.2.4500.60.61.0000.51.92.45.20.80.24.25.39.8
Jie Zhao152084.08.7.4600.31.9.1823.66.8.5381.41.9.7271.04.55.52.30.00.00.92.19.7
Xiao Wu121354.87.2.6670.00.04.87.2.6671.62.1.7505.16.111.24.01.31.12.17.511.2
Sun Chunpeng9763.38.5.3890.00.9.0003.37.6.4382.84.3.6674.38.512.82.80.91.91.96.29.5
Jinlun Du8583.111.2.2780.63.7.1672.57.4.3330.01.2.0002.53.15.65.61.90.03.14.36.8
Ji Zhuo5532.76.1.4441.43.4.4001.42.7.5000.00.00.02.72.70.02.00.74.14.16.8
Jiang Wen3254.310.1.4291.45.8.2502.94.3.6670.02.9.0000.04.34.31.41.40.00.04.310.1
Jinxiao Li130.012.0.0000.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.0