Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team17399236.879.0.4659.728.7.33827.150.3.53821.627.6.78112.230.943.125.88.54.516.024.3104.8
Opp17399233.477.6.4306.520.9.31026.956.8.47416.423.4.70111.226.537.722.69.54.716.926.289.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Xuhang Zhu1729.35.111.7.4322.97.9.3662.23.8.5692.93.9.7581.24.55.81.51.60.61.53.115.9
Qian Wu1630.45.313.9.3782.67.8.3362.66.1.4333.84.4.8570.82.02.86.40.90.13.02.816.9
Yibo Wang1730.54.69.5.4880.92.0.4413.87.5.5002.93.4.8600.42.62.97.31.30.12.63.513.1
Shuaipeng Cheng1429.24.310.1.4231.74.2.4072.65.9.4344.45.4.8030.83.13.93.71.10.02.62.414.6
Jiahao Yu1723.84.47.4.6000.00.04.47.4.6003.24.4.7332.95.98.80.90.91.21.51.912.1
Wenbo Lu1528.73.69.3.3881.35.1.2632.34.2.5401.11.5.7731.22.63.81.51.10.50.82.59.7
Liu Zeyi1517.73.75.6.6550.10.3.2503.65.3.6751.11.7.6401.52.54.00.60.40.10.71.98.5
Dayu Zhang1512.71.93.7.5090.10.2.3331.83.5.5191.21.5.7830.92.13.00.90.20.50.31.15.0
Nick Rakocevic431.08.014.8.5420.00.8.0008.014.0.5712.03.0.6674.59.814.32.81.34.33.33.518.0
Wang Zilu1515.51.83.7.4910.30.9.2861.52.7.5610.81.1.7061.31.62.91.40.70.11.12.64.7
Xiaotian Lin1514.51.53.4.4310.31.3.2111.22.1.5630.70.7.9090.42.12.52.30.50.11.82.13.9
Lai Junhao1511.31.02.1.4840.30.7.4000.71.4.5240.70.9.7140.51.52.00.50.30.30.41.32.9
Zhang Hongshuo64.51.01.8.5450.20.7.2500.81.2.7140.20.3.5000.00.70.70.00.00.20.30.52.3
Shi Zhenkai25.00.52.5.2000.01.5.0000.51.0.5000.00.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.00.01.0
Lu Yiming16.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.0
Junfei Ren12.00.02.0.0000.00.00.02.0.0000.00.00.02.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Xuhang Zhu1749886199.43249134.3663765.5695066.7582177982527112652271
Qian Wu1648784222.37842125.3364297.4336070.8571232441031424844270
Yibo Wang1751879162.4881534.44164128.5004957.860644501242214459222
Shuaipeng Cheng1440960142.4232459.4073683.4346176.803114455521503734205
Jiahao Yu1740475125.6000075125.6005575.733501001501515202533205
Wenbo Lu1543054139.3882076.2633463.5401722.773183957221771238145
Liu Zeyi152665584.65514.2505480.6751625.6402337609621128127
Dayu Zhang151902855.50913.3332752.5191823.783143145143841775
Nick Rakocevic41243259.54203.0003256.571812.66718395711517131472
Wang Zilu152332755.491414.2862341.5611217.70619244321102173970
Xiaotian Lin152182251.431419.2111832.5631011.909631373472273258
Lai Junhao151701531.484410.4001121.5241014.7148223084461944
Zhang Hongshuo627611.54514.25057.71412.5000440012314
Shi Zhenkai21015.20003.00012.50000101000002
Lu Yiming16111.00000111.00000000000012
Junfei Ren1202.0000002.00000022100000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Xuhang Zhu174986.214.4.4323.59.7.3662.74.7.5693.64.8.7581.55.67.11.82.00.81.93.819.6
Qian Wu164876.216.4.3783.19.2.3363.17.2.4334.45.2.8570.92.43.37.61.00.13.53.320.0
Yibo Wang175185.511.3.4881.02.4.4414.48.9.5003.44.0.8600.43.13.58.61.50.13.14.115.4
Shuaipeng Cheng144095.312.5.4232.15.2.4073.27.3.4345.46.7.8031.03.94.84.61.30.03.33.018.0
Jiahao Yu174046.711.1.6000.00.06.711.1.6004.96.7.7334.58.913.41.31.31.82.22.918.3
Wenbo Lu154304.511.6.3881.76.4.2632.85.3.5401.41.8.7731.53.34.81.81.40.61.03.212.1
Liu Zeyi152667.411.4.6550.10.5.2507.310.8.6752.23.4.6403.15.08.11.20.80.31.53.817.2
Dayu Zhang151905.310.4.5090.20.6.3335.19.9.5193.44.4.7832.75.98.52.70.61.50.83.214.2
Nick Rakocevic41249.317.1.5420.00.9.0009.316.3.5712.33.5.6675.211.316.53.21.54.93.84.120.9
Wang Zilu152334.28.5.4910.62.2.2863.66.3.5611.92.6.7062.93.76.63.21.50.32.66.010.8
Xiaotian Lin152183.68.4.4310.73.1.2113.05.3.5631.71.8.9091.05.16.15.61.20.34.55.39.6
Lai Junhao151703.26.6.4840.82.1.4002.34.4.5242.13.0.7141.74.76.41.70.80.81.34.09.3
Zhang Hongshuo6278.014.7.5451.35.3.2506.79.3.7141.32.7.5000.05.35.30.00.01.32.74.018.7
Shi Zhenkai2103.618.0.2000.010.8.0003.67.2.5000.00.03.60.03.60.00.00.00.00.07.2
Lu Yiming166.06.01.0000.00.06.06.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.012.0
Junfei Ren120.036.0.0000.00.00.036.0.0000.00.00.036.036.018.00.00.00.00.00.0